PDC parking sensor 89341-60060
Contact Supplier
Product Attributes
- After-sales Service
- yes
- Warranty
- 12 months
- Production Process
- Plastic Injection
- Model NO.
- 89341-60060
- Output
- Digital Sensor
- Brand
- MDL
- Material
- plastic
- Transport Package
- Neutral Packing
- Specification
- 10*10*30
- Trademark
- MDL
- Origin
- Zhejiang
- HS Code
- 8708999990
- Production Capacity
- 1000000/Month
Product Images of PDC parking sensor 89341-60060
Find Similar Products
Product Description
PDC parking sensor 89341-60060

PDC parking sensor 89341-58080
PDC parking sensor 89341-58060
PDC parking sensor 89341-58022
PDC parking sensor 89341-53010
PDC parking sensor P7507-1200N

PDC parking sensor 89341-0N070

PDC parking sensor 89341-0N050
PDC parking sensor 89341-0N040
PDC parking sensor 89341-0N030
PDC parking sensor 89341-0N020
PDC parking sensor 89341-0N010
PDC parking sensor 10CA0212A
PDC parking sensor 10CA0210A
PDC parking sensor 95700-2M100
PDC parking sensor 95700-1H500
PDC parking sensor 95700-0Q200
PDC parking sensor 95700-2P100
PDC parking sensor 4MS272H7E
PDC parking sensor 4MS271H7D
PDC parking sensor 25994-EJ35E
PDC parking sensor 28428-5DA1B
PDC parking sensor 25994-CM10D
PDC parking sensor 25994-ENF0E
PDC parking sensor 13431136
PDC parking sensor 96673464
PDC paring sensor 13447568
PDC parking sensor 2667179
PDC parking sensor 39680-TZ3-A110
PDC parking sensor 39693-SWW-G01
PDC paring sensor 39690-SHJ-A61
PDC parking sensor 39680-T9N-T01ZC
PDC parking sensor 39680-SDA-P0A
PDC parking sensor 08V67-SHJ-1M03
PDC parking sensor 687912
PDC parking sensor 217832
PDC parking sensor 08V67-SHJ-1M02
PDC parking senor 214561
191532
PDC parking sensor 955606275
PDC parking sensor 93172012
PDC parking sensor 6365420318
PDC parking sensor 4635402217
PDC parking sensor 2215420417
PDC parking sensor 2125420118
PDC parking sensor 2125420018
PDC parking sensor 66200414194
PDC parking sensor 66200143462
PDC parking sensor 66200393938
PDC parking sensor 66216911838
PDC parking sensor 66216938739
PDC parking sensor 66218352137
PDC parking sensor 66218368727;
| (E39) |
(1995/11 - 2003/06)
|
|||||
| 5 (E39) 525 tds | M51 D25 (256T1) | 2503 | 105 | 143 | Saloon |
96/01 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 540 i | M62 B44 (448S2) | 4398 | 210 | 286 | Saloon |
96/04 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 525 td | M51 D25 (256T1) | 2497 | 85 | 116 | Saloon |
97/01 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) M5 | S62 B50 (508S1) | 4941 | 294 | 400 | Saloon |
98/10 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 535 i | M62 B35 (358S2) | 3498 | 180 | 245 | Saloon |
99/04 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 520 i | M52 B20 (206S3) | 1991 | 100 | 136 | Saloon |
99/04 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 520 d | M47 D20 (204D1) | 1951 | 100 | 136 | Saloon |
00/02 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 520 i | M54 B22 (226S1) | 2171 | 125 | 170 | Saloon |
00/09 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 530 d | M57 D30 (306D1) | 2926 | 142 | 193 | Saloon |
00/09 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 525 i | M54 B25 (256S5) | 2494 | 141 | 192 | Saloon |
00/09 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 530 i | M54 B30 (306S3) | 2979 | 170 | 231 | Saloon |
00/09 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) 525 d | M57 D25 (256D1) | 2497 | 120 | 163 | Saloon |
00/02 - 03/06
|
| 5 (E39) M5 | M70 B50 (5012A) | 4988 | 230 | 313 | Saloon |
PDC parking sensor 66218375533;66 21 6 902 182
PDC parking sensor 66218380318
| 6621 6 902 180 | |
| 6621 8 380 318 |
| 3 (E46) 318 i | M43 B19 (194E1) | 1895 | 87 | 118 | Saloon |
98/02 - 01/09
|
| 3 (E46) 328 i | M52 B28 (286S2) | 2793 | 142 | 193 | Saloon |
98/02 - 00/06
|
| 3 (E46) 320 d | M47 D20 (204D1) | 1951 | 100 | 136 | Saloon |
98/04 - 01/09
|
| 3 (E46) 323 i | M52 B25 (256S4) | 2494 | 125 | 170 | Saloon |
98/03 - 00/09
|
| 3 (E46) 320 i | M52 B20 (206S4) | 1991 | 110 | 150 | Saloon |
98/03 - 00/09
|
| 3 (E46) 316 i | M43 B19 (194E1) | 1895 | 77 | 105 | Saloon |
98/09 - 05/02
|
| 3 (E46) 330 d | M57 D30 (306D1) | 2926 | 135 | 184 | Saloon |
99/10 - 05/02
|
| 3 (E46) 330 i | M54 B30 (306S3) | 2979 | 170 | 231 | Saloon |
00/06 - 05/02
|
| 3 (E46) 320 i | M54 B22 (226S1) | 2171 | 125 | 170 | Saloon |
00/09 - 05/02
|
| 3 (E46) 325 i | M54 B25 (256S5) | 2494 | 141 | 192 | Saloon |
00/09 - 05/02
|
| 3 (E46) 325 xi | M54 B25 (256S5) | 2494 | 141 | 192 | Saloon |
00/09 - 05/02
|
| 3 (E46) 316 i | M43 B16 (164E3) | 1596 | 77 | 105 | Saloon |
2W93-15K859-AC
1X43-15K859-BA
3S7J-15K859-AA 3S7J-15K859-AB
3M51-15K859-CA
3M5T-15K859-CAW
3F2Z-15K859-BA
2L1Z-15K859-AA
1S7J-15K859-AA
1M2T-15C868-AAW
89341-76010;89341-78010
89341-BZ111;89341-BZ120
PZ362-00205;PZ362-00206
89341-02030;89340-02040
89341-0N010;89341-0N020;89341-0N030;89341-0N040;89341-0N050;89341-0N060;89341-0N070
89341-0G010
89341-0C010;89341-0C011
435447873A152
735411204
156027152
| 735 393 479 | |
| 60 802 041 | |
| 735 393 479 | |
| 156 027 152 | |
| 156 032 058 | |
| 735 393 479 |
| 166 (936) 2.0 T.Spark (936A3A__) | AR 34103 | 1970 | 114 | 155 | Saloon |
98/09 - 00/10
|
| 166 (936) 2.5 V6 24V (936A2___) | AR 34201 | 2492 | 140 | 190 | Saloon |
98/09 - 00/10
|
| 166 (936) 3.0 V6 24V (936A1___) | AR 34302 | 2959 | 166 | 226 | Saloon |
98/09 - 00/10
|
| 166 (936) 2.4 JTD (936A2A__) | AR 34202 | 2387 | 100 | 136 | Saloon |
98/09 - 00/10
|
| 166 (936) 2.0 V6 (936A3___) | AR 34102 | 1996 | 151 | 205 | Saloon |
98/09 - 00/10
|
| 166 (936) 2.0 T.Spark (936A3B__) | AR 36301 | 1970 | 110 | 150 | Saloon |
00/10 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 3.0 V6 24V (936A11__) | AR 36101 | 2959 | 162 | 220 | Saloon |
00/10 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 2.5 V6 24V (936A21__) | AR 36201 | 2492 | 138 | 188 | Saloon |
00/10 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 2.4 JTD (936A2B__) | 839 A6.000 | 2387 | 103 | 140 | Saloon |
00/10 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 2.4 JTD | 841 C000 | 2387 | 110 | 150 | Saloon |
02/04 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 3.2 V6 24V | 936 A.000 | 3179 | 176 | 240 | Saloon |
03/10 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 2.4 JTD | 841 H.000 | 2387 | 129 | 175 | Saloon |
03/10 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 2.4 JTD | 841 M.000 | 2387 | 132 | 180 | Saloon |
06/07 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 2.4 JTD | 936 B.000 | 2387 | 136 | 185 | Saloon |
05/07 - 07/06
|
| 166 (936) 2.4 JTD | 841 N.000 | 2387 | 120 | 163 | Saloon |
03/10 - 07/06
|
71748668
46802909
we can spply you hundreds of PDC parking sensors, with OEM quality and reasonable price ,please feel free to contact me for detailed information.
VAG4B0 919 275FVAG7H0 919 275AVAG7H0 919 275D
| A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 T | AWT | 1781 | 110 | 150 | Saloon |
97/01 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 T quattro | AWT | 1781 | 110 | 150 | Saloon |
97/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.4 | ARJ | 2393 | 121 | 165 | Saloon |
97/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.4 quattro | ARJ | 2393 | 121 | 165 | Saloon |
97/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.5 TDI | AKN | 2496 | 110 | 150 | Saloon |
97/07 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.8 | AQD | 2771 | 142 | 193 | Saloon |
97/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.8 quattro | AQD | 2771 | 142 | 193 | Saloon |
97/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro | AKN | 2496 | 110 | 150 | Saloon |
97/07 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 | ARH | 1781 | 92 | 125 | Saloon |
97/07 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.7 T quattro | AZA | 2671 | 169 | 230 | Saloon |
97/12 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 T quattro | AJL | 1781 | 132 | 180 | Saloon |
97/12 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.4 | ASM | 2393 | 100 | 136 | Saloon |
98/07 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 3.7 quattro | AQG | 3697 | 191 | 260 | Saloon |
99/03 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 3.7 | AQG | 3697 | 191 | 260 | Saloon |
99/03 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 4.2 quattro | AWN | 4172 | 220 | 299 | Saloon |
98/11 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 T | AJL | 1781 | 132 | 180 | Saloon |
97/12 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.5 TDI | BND | 2496 | 132 | 180 | Saloon |
00/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro | BDH | 2496 | 132 | 180 | Saloon |
00/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.0 | ALT | 1984 | 96 | 130 | Saloon |
01/08 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 3.0 | ASN | 2976 | 162 | 220 | Saloon |
01/08 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 3.0 quattro | ASN | 2976 | 162 | 220 | Saloon |
01/08 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.4 | BDV | 2393 | 125 | 170 | Saloon |
01/08 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.4 quattro | BDV | 2393 | 125 | 170 | Saloon |
01/08 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.5 TDI | AYM | 2496 | 114 | 155 | Saloon |
01/08 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.7 T quattro | BES | 2671 | 184 | 250 | Saloon |
01/08 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 1.9 TDI | AWX | 1896 | 96 | 130 | Saloon |
01/08 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) S6 quattro | AQJ | 4172 | 250 | 340 | Saloon |
99/09 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 1.9 TDI | AJM | 1896 | 85 | 115 | Saloon |
00/07 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 | AFY | 1781 | 85 | 116 | Saloon |
97/05 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.8 | BBG | 2771 | 140 | 190 | Saloon |
99/07 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.4 | APC | 2393 | 115 | 156 | Saloon |
97/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) RS6 quattro | BCY | 4172 | 331 | 450 | Saloon |
02/07 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.4 | APZ | 2393 | 120 | 163 | Saloon |
97/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.4 quattro | APZ | 2393 | 120 | 163 | Saloon |
97/02 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.5 TDI | BFC | 2496 | 120 | 163 | Saloon |
02/07 - 05/01
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.7 | BEL | 2671 | 187 | 254 | Saloon |
01/05 - 04/07
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.7 quattro | BEL | 2671 | 187 | 254 | Saloon |
01/05 - 04/07
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 2.7 quattro | BEL | 2671 | 195 | 265 | Saloon |
03/11 - 04/07
|
| A6 (4B2, C5) 3.0 quattro | BBJ | 2976 | 160 | 218 | Saloon |
About the Supplier
Company Profile
Ningbo midland auto parts. Co., Ltd, we are a manufactory and also a supplier for kinds of auto parts, such as ABS speed sensors, oxygen sensors. Crankshaft sensors, brake pad sensor, mass air flow sensor, combination switch; Throttle body, ignition coil, EGR valve; Thermostat, fuel pump; Control arms and so on. We supply quality products with competitive price, and there's technical team to control the quality and develop new products. Please fell free to contact me for website and details for our products.
Ningbo Midland Auto Parts Co., Ltd. - A Leading Manufacturer and Supplier of Premium Auto Parts
In the dynamic and ever-evolving global automotive industry, the demand for high-quality, reliable auto parts has never been greater. Automakers, repair shops, and distributors worldwide are constantly seeking partners who can deliver consistent performance, competitive pricing, and innovative solutions to meet the diverse needs of modern vehicles. Against this backdrop, Ningbo Midland Auto Parts Co., Ltd. Has emerged as a trusted name, standing out as both a professional manufacturer and a comprehensive supplier of a wide range of auto parts. With a strong commitment to quality, a customer-centric approach, and a global vision, we have established ourselves as a key player in the international auto parts market, serving clients across continents and earning a reputation for excellence.
Our Core Identity: MWhat sets Ningbo Midland Auto Parts Co., Ltd. Apart is our dual role as both a manufacturer and a supplier. This unique position allows us to have full control over the production process-from the initial design and raw material selection to the final assembly and quality inspection-ensuring that every product that leaves our facility meets the highest standards.
About Our Factory & Business Background
- Address
- 203#, No. 7 Jinyun Street, Gulin Town, Yinzhou, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China
- Terms of Payment
- T/T, PayPal
- International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)
- FOB, CIF
- Average Lead Time
-
Peak Season Lead Time: one month
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays - Nearest Port
- NINGBO
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
- Export Year
- 2007-08-08
- Main Markets
- North America, South America, Africa, Western Europe
Send your message to this supplier
People who viewed this also viewed
-
US$4.00-8.00 / Piece
Find Similar Products By Category
- Supplier Homepage
- Products
- Other Auto Sensors
- PDC parking sensor 89341-60060
Hot Searches
- Parking Sensor Factories
- Car Parking Sensor Factories
- Parking Sensor System Factories
- Reverse Sensor Factories
- 6 Car Parking Sensor
- Reverse Sensor System
- Automatic Parking Sensor
- Auto Reverse Sensor
- Reverse Radar Sensor
- PDC sensor Bulkbuy