Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Midland Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Electric Fuel Pump, Fuel Pump, Auto Electric Fuel Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GM Fuel Pump E3212, VAG Thermostat 1j0122291b, Oil Cooler for Audi 03L117021c and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fuel pump GM Fuel Pump E3212

GM Fuel Pump E3212

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000.00PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: E3212
  • Body Material: Steel
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
  • Carburettor Type: Downdraft
  • Trademark: MDL
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Fuel: Gasoline
  • Component: Fuel Injection Device
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Fuel Saver Type: Electronic
  • Application: Audi
  • Transport Package: Neutral Packing
  • HS Code: 8708999990
Product Description

IPARLUX 27861766 
JOHNS 712138-21 GENERAL MOTORS 25163472 
GENERAL MOTORS 25116527 
GENERAL MOTORS 25116208 
GENERAL MOTORS 25116209 

SCHLIECKMANN 10695822 
SPJ E-2236 
TYC 332-0019 ACDelco EP377 
ACDelco EP243 
ACDelco EP277 
ACDelco EP266 
ACDelco EP244 
AIRTEX E3623S 
AIRTEX E3212 
BorgWarner P128 

VAN WEZEL 7622818 
SKODAOCTAVIA (1Z3)       (2004/02 - 2013/06)  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.9 TDI  BXE 1896 77 105 Hatchback 04/06 - 10/12  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 TDI 16V  CLCB 1968 103 140 Hatchback 04/02 - 13/04  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.4  BCA 1390 55 75 Hatchback 04/05 - 06/05  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6  CMXA 1595 75 102 Hatchback 04/06 - 13/06  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 FSI  BLF 1598 85 115 Hatchback 04/02 - 08/10  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 FSI  BVZ 1984 110 150 Hatchback 04/11 - 08/10  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 RS  CCZA 1984 147 200 Hatchback 05/10 - 13/02  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.4  CGGA 1390 59 80 Hatchback 04/06 - 13/04  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 TDI  BMM 1968 103 140 Hatchback 05/11 - 10/05  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 TDI RS  CEGA 1968 125 170 Hatchback 06/04 - 13/02  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.8 TSI  CDAA 1798 118 160 Hatchback 07/06 - 13/04  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 TDI  AZV 1968 100 136 Hatchback 04/02 - 10/05  
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 MultiFuel  CMXA 1595 75 102 Hatchback 08/01 - 13/06  
SKODAOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5)       (2004/02 - 2013/06 

IPARLUX 2731
SKODA1Z0 857 538 A GRU
7166 
PRASCO FD7307363 
SCHLIECKMANN 10244802 FORDGALAXY (WA6)        
SPJ E-2182 
TYC 310-0127 
VAN WEZEL 1869808 FORDGALAXY (WA6)       (2006/05 - 2015/06)  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 TDCi  UKWA 1997 100 136 MPV 06/05 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 1.6 TDCi  T1WB 1560 85 115 MPV 11/02 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost  JTWB 1596 118 160 MPV 10/11 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.2 TDCi  KNWA 2179 147 200 MPV 10/11 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.0  AOWB 1999 107 145 MPV 06/05 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 1.8 TDCi  FFWA 1753 74 100 MPV 06/05 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 TDCi  AZWA 1997 96 130 MPV 06/05 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 TDCi  UFWA 1997 103 140 MPV 06/05 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 1.8 TDCi  QYWA 1753 92 125 MPV 06/05 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.3  SEWA 2261 118 160 MPV 07/09 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 TDCi  TYWA 1997 85 115 MPV 07/11 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.2 TDCi  Q4WA 2179 129 175 MPV 08/03 - 12/12  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 Flexifuel  TBWB 1999 107 145 MPV 06/05 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost  TNWA 1999 149 203 MPV 10/03 - 15/06  
GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 TDCi  TXWA 1997 120 163 MPV 10/03 - 15/06 


993784007AFORD 1482681 LFA ROMEO 7785256 
CITRO?N 96107921 
CITRO?N 1455-05 
DAEWOO AM-09-ST 
FIAT 46427664 
FIAT 46474140 
FIAT 46474141 
FIAT 7769932 
FIAT 7785256 
LANCIA 46474141 
LANCIA 46474140 
PEUGEOT 1455-05 
PEUGEOT 96107921 CITRO?NXANTIA (X1)       (1993/03 - 1998/01)  
XANTIA (X1) 1.6 i  BFZ (XU5JP) 1580 65 88 Hatchback 93/03 - 98/01  
XANTIA (X1) 1.8 i  LFZ (XU7JP) 1761 74 101 Hatchback 93/03 - 98/01  
XANTIA (X1) 2.0 i  RFX (XU10J2C) 1998 89 121 Hatchback 93/03 - 98/01  
XANTIA (X1) 2.0 i 16V  RFY (XU10J4/Z) 1998 112 152 Hatchback 93/03 - 98/01  
XANTIA (X1) 2.0 i 16V  RFT (XU10J4/Z) 1998 110 150 Hatchback 94/06 - 98/01  
XANTIA (X1) 2.0 Turbo  RGX (XU10J2TE) 1998 108 147 Hatchback 95/06 - 98/01  
XANTIA (X1) 2.0 i 16V  RFV (XU10J4R) 1998 97 132 Hatchback 95/06 - 98/01  
XANTIA (X1) 3.0 i 24V  XFZ (ES9J4) 2946 140 190 Hatchback 97/01 - 98/01  
CITRO?NEVASION (22, U6)       (1994/06 - 2002/07)  
EVASION (22, U6) 1.8  LFZ (XU7JP) 1761 73 99 MPV 97/05 - 02/07  
EVASION (22, U6) 2.0 Turbo C.T.  RGX (XU10J2TE) 1998 108 147 MPV 94/06 - 02/07  
EVASION (22, U6) 2.0  RFU (XU10J2/C) 1998 89 121 MPV 94/06 - 02/07  
EVASION (22, U6) 2.0 16V  RFV (XU10J4R) 1998 97 132 MPV 98/05 - 00/04  
CITRO?NXANTIA Break (X1)       (1995/06 - 1998/01)  
XANTIA Break (X1) 2.0 Turbo  RGX (XU10J2TE) 1998 108 147 Estate 95/06 - 98/01  
XANTIA Break (X1) 2.0 i  RFX (XU10J2C) 1998 89 121 Estate 95/06 - 98/01  
XANTIA Break (X1) 1.8 i  LFZ (XU7JP) 1761 74 101 Estate 95/06 - 98/01  
XANTIA Break (X1) 2.0 i 16V  RFV (XU10J4R) 1998 97 132 Estate 95/06 - 98/01  
CITRO?NSAXO (S0, S1)       (1996/02 - 2004/04)  
SAXO (S0, S1) 1.4 VTS  KFX (TU3JP) 1360 55 75 Hatchback 96/05 - 03/06  
SAXO (S0, S1) 1.6 VTL,VTR  NFZ (TU5JP) 1587 65 88 Hatchback 96/05 - 03/06  
SAXO (S0, S1) 1.6 VTS  NFX (TU5JP4) 1587 87 118 Hatchback 96/06 - 03/09  
CITRO?NXM (Y4)       (1994/05 - 2000/10)  
XM (Y4) 3.0 V6  XFZ (ES9J4) 2946 140 190 Hatchback 97/04 - 00/10  
XM (Y4) 3.0 V6  UFZ (ZPJ/Z) 2963 123 167 Hatchback 94/05 - 00/10  
XM (Y4) 3.0 V6 24V  UKZ (ZPJ4/Z) 2963 147 200 Hatchback 94/05 - 00/10  
CITRO?NXANTIA (X2)       (1998/01 - 2003/04)  
XANTIA (X2) 3.0 V6  XFZ (ES9J4) 2946 140 190 Hatchback 98/01 - 03/04  
CITRO?NXANTIA Break (X2)       (1998/01 - 2003/04)  
XANTIA Break (X2) 3.0 V6  XFZ (ES9J4) 2946 140 190 Estate 98/01 - 03/04  
CITRO?NXM Break (Y4)       (1994/05 - 2000/10)  
XM Break (Y4) 3.0 V6  UFZ (ZPJ/Z) 2963 123 167 Estate 94/05 - 00/10  
XM Break (Y4) 3.0 V6  XFZ (ES9J4) 2946 140 190 Estate 97/04 - 00/10  
DAEWOOESPERO (KLEJ)       (1991/10 - 1999/09)  
ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8  C18LE 1796 66 90 Saloon 95/02 - 99/09  
ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8  C18LE 1796 70 95 Saloon 95/02 - 99/06  
ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0  C20LE 1998 77 105 Saloon 95/02 - 99/06  
DAEWOOLANOS Saloon (KLAT)       (1997/05 - /)  
LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.4  A14SMS 1349 55 75 Saloon 97/05 - /  
LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.6 16V  A16DMS 1598 78 106 Saloon 97/05 - /  
DAEWOOLEGANZA (KLAV)       (1997/06 - 2004/04)  
LEGANZA (KLAV) 2.2 16V  T22SED 2198 100 136 Saloon 99/04 - 02/12  
LEGANZA (KLAV) 2.0 16V  T20SED 1998 93 126 Saloon 00/07 - 04/04  
LEGANZA (KLAV) 2.0 16V  X 20 SED 1998 98 133 Saloon 97/06 - 02/12  
DAEWOOLANOS (KLAT)       (1997/05 - /)  
LANOS (KLAT) 1.4  A14SMS 1349 55 75 Hatchback 97/05 - /  
LANOS (KLAT) 1.6 16V  A16DMS 1598 78 106 Hatchback 97/05 - /  
FIATTEMPRA (159)       (1990/03 - 1998/12)  
TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)  836 A5.000 1756 74 101 Saloon 94/10 - 96/08  
FIATTEMPRA S.W. (159)       (1990/03 - 1997/08)  
TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)  836 A5.000 1756 74 101 Estate 94/10 - 96/08  
FIATTIPO (160)       (1987/07 - 1995/10)  
TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM)  836 A5.000 1756 74 101 Hatchback 94/10 - 95/10  
TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e.  835 C4.000 1756 66 90 Hatchback 93/09 - 95/04  
FIATPUNTO (176)       (1993/09 - 1999/09)  
PUNTO (176) 1.4 GT Turbo  176 B6.000 1372 96 131 Hatchback 96/09 - 99/09  
PUNTO (176) 1.2 16V  176 B9.000 1242 63 86 Hatchback 97/04 - 99/09  
PUNTO (176) 75 1.2  176 A8.000 1242 54 73 Hatchback 93/10 - 99/09  
PUNTO (176) 1.4 GT Turbo  176 A4.000 1372 98 133 Hatchback 94/01 - 96/09  
PUNTO (176) 1.6  176 A9.000 1581 65 88 Hatchback 94/01 - 97/04  
FIATPUNTO Convertible (176C)       (1994/04 - 2000/06)  
PUNTO Convertible (176C) 90 1.6  176 A9.000 1581 65 88 Convertible 94/04 - 97/04  
PUNTO Convertible (176C) 85 16V 1.2  176 B9.000 1242 63 86 Convertible 97/04 - 00/06  
FIATULYSSE (220)       (1994/06 - 2002/08)  
ULYSSE (220) 1.8 (220.BB5)  LFW 1761 73 99 MPV 97/05 - 02/08  
ULYSSE (220) 2.0 (220.AC5)  RFU (XU10J2C) 1998 89 121 MPV 94/06 - 02/08  
FIATBARCHETTA (183)       (1995/03 - 2005/05)  
BARCHETTA (183) 1.8 16V  188 A6.000 1747 96 130 Convertible 95/04 - 05/05  
FIATBRAVA (182)       (1995/10 - 2003/06)  
BRAVA (182) 1.6 16V (182.BH)  182 A6.000 1581 66 90 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC)  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
FIATBRAVO I (182)       (1995/10 - 2001/10)  
BRAVO I (182) 1.6 16V (182.AH)  182 A6.000 1581 66 90 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.8 GT (182.AC)  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
LANCIADEDRA (835)       (1989/01 - 1999/07)  
DEDRA (835) 1.8 i.e. (835FA)  836 A5.000 1756 74 101 Saloon 94/07 - 99/07  
DEDRA (835) 2.0 16V (835ED)  836 A3.000 1995 102 139 Saloon 94/07 - 99/07  
LANCIADELTA II (836)       (1993/06 - 1999/09)  
DELTA II (836) 1.8 i.e. (836AE)  835 C2.000 1756 76 103 Hatchback 93/06 - 99/08  
DELTA II (836) 1.6 i.e. (836AP)  182 A6.000 1581 66 90 Hatchback 96/03 - 99/08  
DELTA II (836) 1.8 i.e. (836AG, 836AL)  836 C4.000 1756 66 90 Hatchback 94/07 - 99/08  
DELTA II (836) 1.6 i.e. 16V (836AO)  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Hatchback 96/01 - 99/08  
LANCIADEDRA SW (835)       (1994/07 - 1999/07)  
DEDRA SW (835) 1.8 i.e. (835FA)  836 A5.000 1756 74 101 Estate 94/07 - 99/07  
DEDRA SW (835) 2.0 16V (835ED)  836 A3.000 1995 102 139 Estate 94/07 - 99/07  
DEDRA SW (835) 2.0 Integrale (835ED)  836 A3.000 1995 102 139 Estate 94/07 - 99/07  
LANCIAY (840A)       (1995/11 - 2003/09)  
Y (840A) 1.2 16V (840AD)  176 B9.000 1242 63 86 Hatchback 97/04 - 03/09  
PEUGEOT806 (221)       (1994/06 - 2002/08)  
806 (221) 2.0 16V  RFV (XU10J4R) 1998 97 132 MPV 98/05 - 00/09  
806 (221) 2.0 Turbo  RGX (XU10J2TE) 1998 108 147 MPV 94/06 - 02/08  
806 (221) 2.0  RFU (XU10J2) 1998 89 121 MPV 94/06 - 02/08  
806 (221) 1.8  LFW (XU7JP) 1761 73 99 MPV 95/07 - 02/08  
PEUGEOT106 I (1A, 1C)       (1991/08 - 1996/04)  
106 I (1A, 1C) 1.3  TU2J2 1294 72 98 Hatchback 93/10 - 96/04  
106 I (1A, 1C) 1.4  KFZ (TU3J2/Z) 1361 69 94 Hatchback 91/09 - 96/04  
106 I (1A, 1C) 1.6  NFZ (TU5JP) 1587 65 88 Hatchback 93/06 - 96/04  
106 I (1A, 1C) 1.6  NFY (TU5J2) 1587 76 103 Hatchback 94/01 - 96/04  
PEUGEOT605 (6B)       (1989/06 - 1999/09)  
605 (6B) 2.0 Turbo  RGX (XU10J2TE) 1998 108 147 Saloon 91/07 - 99/09  
605 (6B) 2.0 16V  RFV (XU10J4R) 1998 97 132 Saloon 94/07 - 99/09  
605 (6B) 2.0  RFZ (XU10J2Z) 1998 89 121 Saloon 89/06 - 99/09  
605 (6B) 2.0 Turbo  RGY (XU10J2TE) 1998 104 141 Saloon 92/07 - 99/09  
605 (6B) 3.0  UFZ (ZPJ) 2963 123 167 Saloon 89/10 - 99/09  
605 (6B) 3.0 SV 24  UKZ (ZPJ4/Z) 2963 147 200 Saloon 89/08 - 99/09  
605 (6B) 2.0   1998 79 107 Saloon 90/02 - 99/09  
PEUGEOT106 II (1)       (1996/04 - /)  
106 II (1) 1.4 i  KFX (TU3JP) 1360 55 75 Hatchback 96/05 - /  
106 II (1) 1.6 i  NFZ (TU5JP) 1587 65 89 Hatchback 96/05 - /  
106 II (1) 1.6 S16  NFX (TU5J4) 1587 87 118 Hatchback 96/05 - /  
106 II (1) 1.6 i  NFY (TU5J2) 1587 74 101 Hatchback 96/05 - /  
RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)       (1990/05 - 1998/09 

RENAULT 7700415223 
RENAULT 7700415624 
DELPHI FE0472-12B1 
DELPHI FE0477-12B1 
FIRST LINE FFP1225 
FIRST LINE FFP1081 
MAGNETI MARELLI 217750715000 
MARWAL ESS 275 
MARWAL MSS 071 
MARWAL MSS 077 

93784007NISSANMAXIMA II (J30)       (1988/10 - 1995/02 
CHEVROLALFA ROMENISSAN 17042-85E00 
NISSAN 17042-88BOSCH 0.986.580.051 E00 
O 60551969 
ALFA ROMEO 60651969 
ALFA ROMEO 46480607 CHEVROLET 93269119 
CHEVROLET 94746441 
CHEVROLET 93288811 
CHEVROLET 93396234 CHEVROLET 90 412 220 
HOLDEN 90 411 101 
HOLDEN 90 442 402 
HOLDEN 92 142 050 
HOLDEN 90 442 231 
HOLDEN 90 541 593 
OPEL 8 15 001 
OPEL 8 15 031 
OPEL 90571033 
OPEL 93181358 
OPEL 90442402 
OPEL 8 15 019 
OPEL 8 15 013 
OPEL 8 15 036 
OPEL 90411794 AIRTEX E10258 
BOSCH 0580314097 
BOSCH 0580453984 
BOSCH 0580453985 
BOSCH 0580453966 
BOSCH 0580453976 
BOSCH 0580314079 

OPEL 90442231 
OPEL 90322786 
OPEL 90411912 
OPEL 90541593 
OPEL 9119098 
SAAB 93181358 
VAUXHALL 9119098 
VAUXHALL 90442231 
VAUXHALL 90541593 
VAUXHALL 90442402 

CHEVROLET 93267310 
CHEVROLET 93317222 
CHEVROLET F000TE9002 BOSCH F000TE0115 
BOSCH 0580314348 
BOSCH F000TE1258 
BOSCH F000TE0003 
BOSCH 0580314340 
BOSCH 0580313154 
BOSCH 0580453481 
BOSCH 0580313158 


ALFA ROMEO 60812839 
FIAT 7789626 BOSCH 0.580.453.461 
BOSCH 0.580.453.460 
BOSCH 0.580.453.428 
BOSCH 0.580.453.434 ALFA ROMEO155 (167)       (1992/01 - 1997/12)  
155 (167) 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H)  AR 67105 1748 85 115 Saloon 93/04 - 96/04  
155 (167) 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)  AR 67102 1773 93 127 Saloon 92/01 - 96/12  
155 (167) 1.8 T.S.  AR 67101 1773 95 129 Saloon 92/02 - 93/06  
155 (167) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A)  AR 67202 1995 104 141 Saloon 92/02 - 95/02  
155 (167) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2)  AR 67201 1995 106 144 Saloon 92/02 - 93/04  
155 (167) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1E)  AR 67303 2492 120 163 Saloon 92/10 - 97/12  
155 (167) 2.5 V6 (167.A1)  AR 67301 2492 121 165 Saloon 92/02 - 96/09  
155 (167) 1.7 T.S. 16V  AR 67106 1747 103 140 Saloon 96/05 - 97/12  
155 (167) 1.6 16V T.S.  AR 67601 1598 88 120 Saloon 96/05 - 97/12  
155 (167) 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G)  AR 67299 1970 110 150 Saloon 95/03 - 97/12  
155 (167) 1.7 T.S.  AR 67103 1748 83 113 Saloon 93/04 - 96/04  
ALFA ROMEOGTV (916C_)       (1994/09 - 2005/10)  
GTV (916C_) 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00)  AR 32310 1970 110 150 Coupe 95/06 - 05/10  
FIATMAREA (185)       (1996/09 - 2007/12)  
MAREA (185) 2.0 150 20V  182 A1.000 1998 108 147 Saloon 96/09 - 99/04  
FIATMAREA Weekend (185)       (1996/09 - 2007/12)  
MAREA Weekend (185) 2.0 150 20V  182 A1.000 1998 108 147 Estate 96/09 - 99/04  
FIATCOUPE (FA/175)       (1993/11 - 2000/08)  
COUPE (FA/175) 2.0 20V  182 A1.000 1998 108 147 Coupe 96/08 - 98/04  
COUPE (FA/175) 1.8 16V  183 A1.000 1747 96 131 Coupe 96/03 - 00/08  
COUPE (FA/175) 2.0 16V  836 A3.000 1995 102 139 Coupe 93/11 - 96/08  
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)       (1997/08 - /)  
KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M)  K7J 701 1390 55 75 MPV 97/08 - /  
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)       (1997/08 -  

BOSCH 0.580.453.427 
BOSCH 0.580.453.408 
BOSCH 0.580.454.002 

FIAT 60812839 
GMC 93238459 
IVECO 7789626 
LANCIA 7789626 
RENAULT 82 00 137 903 
RENAULT 77 00 413 362 
ET 15050444 
FORD 8896582JOHN DEERE AL 155607 NISSANTERRANO I (WD21)       (1986/07 - 1996/02)  
TERRANO I (WD21) 2.7 TD 4WD  TD27T 2664 73 99 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 89/02 - 96/02  
NISSANTERRANO II (R20)       (1992/10 - /)  
TERRANO II (R20) 2.7 TD 4WD  TD27T 2664 74 101 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 93/02 - 02/01  
NISSANPATROL Station Wagon (W260)       (1988/08 - 1998/04)  
PATROL Station Wagon (W260) 2.8 TD  RD28T 2826 85 116 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 89/06 - 95/11  
NISSANPATROL Hardtop (K160)       (1979/11 - 1989/02)  
PATROL Hardtop (K160) 3.2 TD (K160)  SD33T 3246 81 110 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 83/07 - 88/08  
NISSANPATROL Hardtop (K260)       (1984/10 - 1998/04)  
PATROL Hardtop (K260) 2.8 TD  RD28T 2826 85 116 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 86/05 - 90/06  
NISSANPATROL GR II Wagon (Y61)       (1997/06 - /)  
PATROL GR II Wagon (Y61) 3.0 DTi  ZD30DDTi 2953 116 158 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 00/05 - /  
PATROL GR II Wagon (Y61) 3.0 DTi  ZD30DDTi 2953 118 160 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 00/05 - /  
NISSANPATROL GR I (Y60, GR)       (1987/08 - 1998/02 

NISSAN 78200-066-0 
NISSAN 9900341 
NISSAN 72172-533-0 
NISSAN 78200-065-0 PIERBURG 7.21725.43.0 
PIERBURG 7.21725.03.0 
PIERBURG 7.21725.33.0 
PIERBURG 7.21725.13.0 
PIERBURG 7.21725.01.0 
PIERBURG 7.21725.13R 

0 FIAT 46831949 
FIAT 7799543 
FIAT 7750713 
FIAT 7750715 
FIAT 46411584 WALBRO MSS 138 
WALBRO AEF 087 
WALBRO MSS 077 
WALBRO MSS 194 
ALFA ROMEO155 (167)       (1992/01 - 1997/12)  
155 (167) 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H)  AR 67105 1748 85 115 Saloon 93/04 - 96/04  
155 (167) 1.8 T.S.  AR 67402 1756 77 105 Saloon 92/02 - 97/12  
155 (167) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A)  AR 67202 1995 104 141 Saloon 92/02 - 95/02  
155 (167) 1.6 16V T.S.  AR 67601 1598 88 120 Saloon 96/05 - 97/12  
155 (167) 1.7 T.S.  AR 67103 1748 83 113 Saloon 93/04 - 96/04  
FIATTEMPRA (159)       (1990/03 - 1998/12)  
TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)  159 A4.000 1756 81 110 Saloon 90/03 - 96/08  
TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)  836 A5.000 1756 74 101 Saloon 94/10 - 96/08  
TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)  835 C2.000 1756 76 103 Saloon 93/09 - 96/08  
TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)  835 C4.000 1756 66 90 Saloon 93/09 - 96/08  
TEMPRA (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)  159 A4.046 1756 77 105 Saloon 92/03 - 96/08  
TEMPRA (159) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)  159 A6.046 1995 83 113 Saloon 90/10 - 96/08  
FIATTEMPRA S.W. (159)       (1990/03 - 1997/08)  
TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)  159 A4.046 1756 77 105 Estate 92/03 - 93/12  
TEMPRA S.W. (159) 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP)  159 A6.046 1995 83 113 Estate 92/03 - 95/03  
TEMPRA S.W. (159) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)  159 A6.046 1995 83 113 Estate 91/01 - 95/03  
TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)  836 A5.000 1756 74 101 Estate 94/10 - 96/08  
TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)  835 C2.000 1756 76 103 Estate 93/09 - 96/08  
TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)  835 C4.000 1756 66 90 Estate 93/09 - 96/08  
FIATTIPO (160)       (1987/07 - 1995/10)  
TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e. (160.ED)  835 C2.000 1756 76 103 Hatchback 93/04 - 95/04  
TIPO (160) 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ)  159 A5.046 1995 80 109 Hatchback 90/06 - 92/03  
TIPO (160) 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ)  159 A6.046 1995 83 113 Hatchback 90/03 - 95/04  
TIPO (160) 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF)  836 A3.000 1995 102 139 Hatchback 93/03 - 95/04  
TIPO (160) 2.0 16V (160.AV)  160 A8.046 1995 107 146 Hatchback 91/07 - 95/04  
TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM)  836 A5.000 1756 74 101 Hatchback 94/10 - 95/10  
TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e.  835 C4.000 1756 66 90 Hatchback 93/09 - 95/04  
TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e. (160.AY)  159 A4.046 1756 77 105 Hatchback 90/10 - 93/06  
TIPO (160) 1.7 D (160.AG)  149 B4.000 1697 43 58 Hatchback 88/01 - 94/10  
TIPO (160) 1.8 i.e.  159 A4.000 1756 81 110 Hatchback 90/10 - 93/06  
FIATPUNTO (176)       (1993/09 - 1999/09)  
PUNTO (176) 1.4 GT Turbo  176 B6.000 1372 96 131 Hatchback 96/09 - 99/09  
PUNTO (176) 1.2 16V  176 B9.000 1242 63 86 Hatchback 97/04 - 99/09  
PUNTO (176) 75 1.2  176 A8.000 1242 54 73 Hatchback 93/10 - 99/09  
PUNTO (176) 1.4 GT Turbo  176 A4.000 1372 98 133 Hatchback 94/01 - 96/09  
FIATPUNTO Convertible (176C)       (1994/04 - 2000/06)  
PUNTO Convertible (176C) 85 16V 1.2  176 B9.000 1242 63 86 Convertible 97/04 - 00/06  
FIATBARCHETTA (183)       (1995/03 - 2005/05)  
BARCHETTA (183) 1.8 16V  188 A6.000 1747 96 130 Convertible 95/04 - 05/05  
FIATBRAVA (182)       (1995/10 - 2003/06)  
BRAVA (182) 1.6 16V (182.BH)  182 A6.000 1581 66 90 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC)  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.6 16V (182.BB)  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Hatchback 96/02 - 01/10  
FIATBRAVO I (182)       (1995/10 - 2001/10)  
BRAVO I (182) 1.6 16V (182.AB)  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Hatchback 96/03 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.6 16V (182.AH)  182 A6.000 1581 66 90 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.8 GT (182.AC)  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
FIATMAREA (185)       (1996/09 - 2007/12)  
MAREA (185) 1.6 100 16V  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Saloon 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 1.8 115 16V  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Saloon 96/09 - 02/05  
FIATMAREA Weekend (185)       (1996/09 - 2007/12)  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.6 100 16V  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Estate 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.8 115 16V  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Estate 96/09 - 02/05  
FIATPUNTO (188)       (1999/09 - /)  
PUNTO (188) 1.3 JTD 16V  188 A9.000 1248 51 70 Hatchback 03/06 - /  
PUNTO (188) 1.2 Natural Power  188 A4.000 1242 44 60 Hatchback 03/09 - /  
FORDMONDEO I (GBP)       (1993/02 - 1996/08)  
MONDEO I (GBP) 2.5 i 24V  SEA 2544 125 170 Hatchback 94/07 - 96/08  
FORDMONDEO I Estate (BNP)       (1993/01 - 1996/08)  
MONDEO I Estate (BNP) 2.5 i 24V  SEA 2544 125 170 Estate 94/07 - 96/08  
FORDESCORT VI Convertible (ALL)       (1992/12 - 1995/01)  
ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.8 16V XR3i  RQB 1796 96 130 Convertible 92/12 - 95/01  
ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.8 16V XR3i  RDA 1796 77 105 Convertible 92/12 - 95/01  
FORDESCORT VI (GAL)       (1992/09 - 1995/01)  
ESCORT VI (GAL) 1.8 16V XR3i  RQB 1796 96 130 Hatchback 92/09 - 95/01  
ESCORT VI (GAL) 1.8 i 16V  RDA 1796 77 105 Hatchback 92/09 - 95/01  
FORDMONDEO I Saloon (GBP)       (1993/02 - 1996/08)  
MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.5 i 24V  SEA 2544 125 170 Saloon 94/07 - 96/08  
LANCIADEDRA (835)       (1989/01 - 1999/07)  
DEDRA (835) 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR)  835 A8.046 1995 119 162 Saloon 91/04 - 99/07  
DEDRA (835) 2.0 HF Integrale (835AP)  835 A7.046 1995 124 169 Saloon 90/11 - 94/07  
DEDRA (835) 2.0 i.e. (835AI)  835 A5.000 1995 86 117 Saloon 89/09 - 92/07  
ROVER200 Hatchback (XW)       (1989/10 - 1995/10)  
200 Hatchback (XW) 220 Turbo  20 T4G 1994 147 200 Hatchback 93/01 - 95/10  
ROVER400 (XW)       (1990/04 - 1995/04)  
400 (XW) 420 Turbo  20 T4G 1994 147 200 Saloon 93/01 - 95/04  
ROVER200 Coupe (XW)       (1992/10 - 1999/06 

PEUGEOT MSS1.94 

FORD 88966950 
FORD 15013514 
FORD 15050444 CHEVROLETTRAILBLAZER (KC_)       (2001/09 - 2009/12)  
TRAILBLAZER (KC_) 4.2 AWD  LL8 4157 201 273 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 01/09 - 08/09  
ISUZUASCENDER       (2002/09 - /) 

FORD 88966952 BOSCH 67415 
BOSCH 67469 
DELPHI FG0411 
DELPHI FG0387 

FORD 15077623 
ISUZU 8-15050-444-0 

 HYUNDAI 3111DAEWOO 06351053 
DAEWOO 96350588 SAAB 7 526 163 SAAB900 I Convertible       (1985/10 - 1994/06)  
900 I Convertible 2.0 -16  B202I 1985 93 126 Convertible 90/01 - 94/06  
900 I Convertible 2.0 Turbo-16  B202XL 1985 118 160 Convertible 86/11 - 94/06  
900 I Convertible 2.0 S Turbo-16  B202S 1985 104 141 Convertible 91/09 - 94/06  
900 I Convertible 2.1 -16  B212I 2119 100 136 Convertible 90/08 - 94/06  
900 I Convertible 2.0 Turbo-16 S  B202XL 1985 129 175 Convertible 86/11 - 94/06  
SAAB900 I Combi Coupe       (1978/06 - 1994/06)  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo  B201XL 1985 103 140 Hatchback 86/10 - 91/12  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo  B201XL 1985 110 150 Hatchback 86/01 - 88/12  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16 S CAT  B202XL 1985 125 170 Hatchback 89/01 - 93/12  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16  B202XL 1985 118 160 Hatchback 85/11 - 94/06  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16 S  B202XL 1985 129 175 Hatchback 84/02 - 88/12  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 -16  B202I 1985 93 126 Hatchback 89/01 - 92/08  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 S Turbo-16  B202S 1985 104 141 Hatchback 91/09 - 93/07  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16  B202L 1985 132 180 Hatchback 93/01 - 94/06  
900 I Combi Coupe 2.1 -16  B212I 2119 100 136 Hatchback 90/09 - 93/07  
SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)       (1979/01 - 1993/12)  
900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.1 -16  B212I 2119 100 136 Saloon 90/08 - 93/12  
900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo-16 S  B202XL 1985 129 175 Saloon 84/01 - 88/12  
900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 S Turbo-16  B202S 1985 104 141 Saloon 91/07 - 93/12  
900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 -16  B202I 1985 93 126 Saloon 89/01 - 93/12  
900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo-16  B202XL 1985 118 160 Saloon 85/11 - 93/12  
900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo  B201XL 1985 110 150 Saloon 86/01 - 88/12  
900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo  B201XL 1985 103 140 Saloon 86/10 - 91/12  
SAAB9000       (1985/04 - 1998/12)  
9000 2.0 -16 Turbo  B202XL 1985 129 175 Saloon 85/04 - 91/12  
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)       (1974/08 - 1993/12)  
240 (P242, P244) 2.3  B 23 E 2316 98 133 Saloon 84/08 - 89/12  
240 (P242, P244) 2.0  B 20 A 1986 60 82 Saloon 74/08 - 76/07  
240 (P242, P244) 2.0  B 200 K 1986 76 103 Saloon 84/08 - 85/07  
240 (P242, P244) 2.1  B 21 E 2127 90 122 Saloon 74/08 - 80/07  
240 (P242, P244) 2.3  B 23 A 2315 82 112 Saloon 80/08 - 84/07  
240 (P242, P244) 2.3  B 23 E 2316 100 136 Saloon 80/08 - 83/07  
240 (P242, P244) 2.3  B 23 E 2316 103 140 Saloon 78/08 - 80/07  
240 (P242, P244) 2.3 i CAT  B 230 F 2316 85 115 Saloon 86/08 - 93/07  
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)       (1974/08 - 1993/12)  
240 Kombi (P245) 2.1  B 21 A 2127 74 100 Estate 75/08 - 80/07  
240 Kombi (P245) 2.1  B 21 F 2127 80 109 Estate 80/08 - 84/07  
240 Kombi (P245) 2.1  B 21 E 2127 90 122 Estate 74/08 - 79/07  
240 Kombi (P245) 2.3  B 23 A 2315 82 112 Estate 80/08 - 84/07  
240 Kombi (P245) 2.3 i CAT  B 230 F 2316 85 115 Estate 86/08 - 93/07  
240 Kombi (P245) 2.3  B 23 E 2316 100 136 Estate 83/01 - 84/12  
240 Kombi (P245) 2.1  B 21 A 2127 79 107 Estate 80/08 - 84/07  
240 Kombi (P245) 2.3 CAT  B 230 F 2316 100 136 Estate 91/08 - 92/07  
VOLVO740 (744)       (1983/04 - 1992/08)  
740 (744) 2.3 Turbo  B 230 ET 2316 134 182 Saloon 85/08 - 88/12  
740 (744) 2.0  B 200 E 1986 86 117 Saloon 87/01 - 88/08  
740 (744) 2.0  B 200 ET 1986 120 163 Saloon 85/01 - 85/12  
740 (744) 2.3 Turbo  B 230 FT 2316 115 156 Saloon 86/08 - 89/07  
VOLVO760 (704, 764)       (1981/08 - 1992/07)  
760 (704, 764) 2.8 (764)  B 280 F 2849 108 147 Saloon 86/08 - 90/07  
760 (704, 764) 2.3  B 230 FT 2316 121 165 Saloon 88/01 - 92/07  
VOLVO260 Estate (P265)       (1975/07 - 1982/07)  
260 Estate (P265) 2.7  B 27 F 2664 109 148 Estate 78/10 - 82/07  
260 Estate (P265) 2.7  B 27 E 2664 103 140 Estate 75/07 - 82/07  
260 Estate (P265) 2.7  B 27 A 2664 92 125 Estate 75/08 - 77/07  
260 Estate (P265) 2.8  B 28 F 2849 114 155 Estate 80/08 - 82/07  
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)       (1984/08 - 1992/08 

VOLVO 1 276 330-6 
VOLVO 1 276 330 
VOLVO 2 711 19-0 

DAEWOO 96291866 
DAEWOO 96264121 
DAEWOO 96308414 
DAEWOO AM-06-ST 
LADA 2112-1139010-01 
OPEL 815037 
OPEL 815039 
OPEL 9120218 
OPEL 9200109 
VAUXHALL 9120218 
VAUXHALL 9200109 
VAUXHALL 815037 
VAUXHALL 815039 
12D410 
HYUNDAI 311121A600 
KIA 311121A600 
KIA 311112D410 

HYUNDAIACCENT II (LC)       (1999/09 - 2005/11)  
ACCENT II (LC) 1.3  G4EA 1341 55 75 Hatchback 00/01 - 05/11  
ACCENT II (LC) 1.3  G4EA 1341 61 83 Hatchback 00/01 - 05/11  
ACCENT II (LC) 1.5  G4EC-G 1495 75 102 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/11  
ACCENT II (LC) 1.3  G4EA 1341 63 86 Hatchback 00/01 - 05/11  
ACCENT II (LC) 1.5 CRDi  D3EA 1493 60 82 Hatchback 02/04 - 05/11  
ACCENT II (LC) 1.3  G4EH 1341 62 84 Hatchback 02/08 - 05/11  
ACCENT II (LC) 1.6  G4ED-G 1599 77 105 Hatchback 02/12 - 05/11  
ACCENT II (LC) 1.5  G4EB 1495 66 90 Hatchback 00/01 - 05/11  
HYUNDAIMATRIX (FC)       (2001/06 - 2010/08)  
MATRIX (FC) 1.6  G4ED-L 1599 66 90 MPV 02/01 - 05/12  
MATRIX (FC) 1.6  G4ED-G 1599 76 103 MPV 01/06 - 10/08  
MATRIX (FC) 1.8  G4GB-G 1795 90 122 MPV 01/06 - 10/08  
MATRIX (FC) 1.5 CRDi  D3EA 1496 60 82 MPV 01/10 - 10/08  
HYUNDAIACCENT II Saloon (LC)       (1999/09 - /)  
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.6  G4ED-G 1599 77 105 Saloon 02/12 - 05/11  
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.5  G4EB 1495 66 90 Saloon 00/01 - 05/11  
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.5  G4FK 1495 75 102 Saloon 99/09 - 02/10  
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.3  G4EA 1341 55 75 Saloon 00/01 - 05/11  
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.3  G4EA 1341 63 86 Saloon 00/01 - 05/11  
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.5 CRDi  D3EA 1493 60 82 Saloon 02/01 - 05/11  
HYUNDAITUCSON (JM)       (2004/08 - 2010/03)  
TUCSON (JM) 2.0  G4GC 1975 104 141 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 04/08 - 10/03  
TUCSON (JM) 2.0 All-wheel Drive  G4GC 1975 104 141 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 04/08 - 10/03  
TUCSON (JM) 2.7 All-wheel Drive  G6BA-G 2656 129 175 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 04/08 - 10/03  
TUCSON (JM) 2.0 CRDi  D4EA 1991 83 113 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 04/08 - 10/03  
TUCSON (JM) 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive  D4EA 1991 83 113 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 04/08 - 10/03  
KIACERATO (LD)       (2004/03 - /)  
CERATO (LD) 1.6  G4ED 1599 77 105 Hatchback 04/07 - /  
CERATO (LD) 2.0  G4GC 1975 105 143 Hatchback 04/04 - /  
CERATO (LD) 2.0 CRDi  D4EA 1991 83 112 Hatchback 04/04 - /  
CERATO (LD) 1.5 CRDi  D4FA 1493 75 102 Hatchback 05/07 - /  
CERATO (LD) 1.8  G4GB 1795 93 126 Hatchback 05/08 - /  
CERATO (LD) 1.6 CRDi  D4FB 1582 85 115 Hatchback 05/06 - /  
KIASPORTAGE (JE_, KM_)       (2004/09 - / 

ALFA ROMEO 119 11 04 021 00 
ALFA ROMEO 60521992 
BMW 16 14 1 178 751 
BMW 16 12 1 115 862 TOYOTA 23220-21131 
TOYOTA 23220-21132 
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1602063 
JAPANPARTS PB-244 
JAPKO 05244 
KAVO PARTS EFP-9004 Model Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year 
TOYOTAYARIS (SCP9_, NSP9_, KSP9_, NCP9_, ZSP9_)       (2005/08 - / 

MDR MFL-6244 
NIPPARTS N1602062 DAEWOOLANOS Saloon (KLAT)       (1997/05 - /)  
LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.4  A14SMS 1349 55 75 Saloon 97/05 - /  
LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.6 16V  A16DMS 1598 78 106 Saloon 97/05 - /  
DAEWOONUBIRA (KLAJ)       (1997/04 - /)  
NUBIRA (KLAJ) 1.6 16V  A16DMS 1598 78 106 Hatchback 97/05 - /  
NUBIRA (KLAJ) 2.0 16V  Z20L 1998 98 133 Hatchback 97/05 - /  
DAEWOONUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ)       (1997/04 - /)  
NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 1.6 16V  A16DMS 1598 78 106 Estate 97/05 - /  
NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 2.0 16V  X 20 SED 1998 98 133 Estate 97/05 - /  
DAEWOOLEGANZA (KLAV)       (1997/06 - 2004/04)  
LEGANZA (KLAV) 2.0 16V  X 20 SED 1998 98 133 Saloon 97/06 - 02/12  
DAEWOOLANOS (KLAT)       (1997/05 - /)  
LANOS (KLAT) 1.4  A14SMS 1349 55 75 Hatchback 97/05 - /  
LANOS (KLAT) 1.6 16V  A16DMS 1598 78 106 Hatchback 97/05 - /  
DAEWOONUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ)       (1997/04 - /)  
NUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ) 2.0 16V  X 20 SED 1998 98 133 Saloon 97/05 - /  
NUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ) 1.6 16V  A16DMS 1598 78 106 Saloon 97/05 - /  
HYUNDAISONATA IV (EF)       (1998/03 - 2005/12)  
SONATA IV (EF) 2.5 V6 24V  G6BV-G 2493 118 160 Saloon 98/06 - 01/10  
SONATA IV (EF) 2.0 16V  G4JP-G 1997 100 136 Saloon 98/06 - 01/10  
SONATA IV (EF) 2.4 16V  G4BS 2351 105 143 Saloon 98/03 - 01/10  
HYUNDAIXG (XG)       (1998/12 - 2005/12)  
XG (XG) 30  G6CT-G 2972 138 188 Saloon 98/12 - 05/12  
LADASAMARA (2108, 2109, 2115)       (1986/01 - /)  
SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2115) 1500  BA3 21083 1499 53 72 Hatchback 88/01 - /  
SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2115) 1500  BA3 2111 1499 52 71 Hatchback 95/02 - /  
SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2115) 1300  BA3 21115 1288 50 68 Hatchback 96/02 - /  
LADA112       (1995/01 - /)  
112 1.5  VAZ-2111 1499 57 78 Hatchback 95/01 - /  
OPELCOMBO (71_)       (1994/07 - 2001/10)  
COMBO (71_) 1.4  C 14 SE 1389 60 82 Box 94/07 - 01/10  
OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)       (1993/03 - 2002/12)  
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.2 i 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Hatchback 98/03 - 00/09  
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.4 Si  C 14 SE 1389 60 82 Hatchback 93/03 - 00/09  
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.6 GSI 16V  C 16 XE 1598 80 109 Hatchback 93/03 - 00/09  
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.4 i 16V  X 14 XE 1389 66 90 Hatchback 94/09 - 00/09  
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.6 i 16V  X 16 XE 1598 78 106 Hatchback 94/09 - 00/09  
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.0 i 12V  X 10 XE 973 40 54 Hatchback 96/11 - 00/09  
OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)       (1994/03 - 2003/07)  
OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.0  X 20 SE 1998 85 116 Estate 94/03 - 99/09  
OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Estate 94/03 - 99/09  
OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.5 V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Estate 94/03 - 00/09  
OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) 3.0 V6  X 30 XE 2962 155 211 Estate 94/04 - 01/02  
OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)       (1995/10 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Hatchback 95/10 - 02/07  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XEL 1796 85 116 Hatchback 95/10 - 00/09  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 2.0 i 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Hatchback 95/10 - 00/09  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Hatchback 95/10 - 00/09  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Hatchback 00/09 - 03/07  
OPELVECTRA B (36_)       (1995/09 - 2002/04)  
VECTRA B (36_) 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 00/09 - 02/04  
VECTRA B (36_) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 Saloon 95/10 - 02/04  
VECTRA B (36_) 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XEL 1796 85 115 Saloon 95/10 - 00/09  
VECTRA B (36_) 2.0 i 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Saloon 95/10 - 00/09  
VECTRA B (36_) 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Saloon 95/10 - 00/09  
VECTRA B (36_) i 500 2.5  X 25 XE 2498 143 194 Saloon 98/05 - 00/09  
OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)       (1996/11 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) i 500 2.5  X 25 XE 2498 143 194 Estate 98/05 - 00/09  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 Estate 96/11 - 02/07  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XEL 1796 85 115 Estate 96/11 - 00/09  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 2.0 i 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Estate 96/11 - 00/09  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Estate 96/11 - 00/09  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Estate 00/09 - 03/07  
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Hatchback 02/12 - 09/12  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 16V OPC  X 20 XER 1998 118 160 Hatchback 99/11 - 02/09  
OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Estate 98/06 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Estate 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Estate 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Estate 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Estate 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Estate 02/12 - 09/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Estate 00/09 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Estate 00/09 - 04/07  
OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)       (1994/03 - 2003/07)  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.0  20 SE 1998 85 115 Saloon 94/03 - 00/12  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.0  X 20 SE 1998 85 116 Saloon 94/03 - 99/09  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Saloon 94/03 - 99/09  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.5 V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Saloon 94/03 - 00/09  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 3.0 V6  X 30 XE 2962 155 211 Saloon 94/04 - 01/02  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 XE 2198 106 144 Saloon 99/09 - 03/07  
OPELTIGRA (95_)       (1994/07 - 2000/12)  
TIGRA (95_) 1.4 16V  X 14 XE 1389 66 90 Coupe 94/07 - 00/12  
TIGRA (95_) 1.6 16V  X 16 XE 1598 78 106 Coupe 94/07 - 98/08  
OPELMONTEREY B       (1998/07 - 1999/08)  
MONTEREY B 3.5 V6 24V  6 VE1 3494 158 215 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 98/07 - 99/08  
OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)       (1998/09 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Saloon 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Saloon 00/06 - 05/01  
OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)       (1999/04 - 2005/06)  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 MPV 00/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 MPV 00/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 MPV 99/04 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 MPV 99/04 - 00/09  
OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)       (2000/03 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Coupe 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Coupe 00/03 - 00/10  
OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)       (2001/03 - 2005/10)  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Convertible 03/01 - 05/10  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
OPELVECTRA C       (2002/04 - /)  
VECTRA C 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 02/04 - /  
OPELVECTRA C GTS       (2002/08  

VEMO V70-09-0005 

BMW 16 14 1 179 232 
CHEVROLET 52 251 521 
CHEVROLET 06 443 402 
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5471 66 ABARTHRITMO (138A)       (1981/11 - 1987/12)  
RITMO (138A) 130 TC 2.0  138 AR2.000 1995 96 130 Hatchback 83/04 - 87/12  
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115)       (1971/03 - 1993/12)  
SPIDER (115) 2000  AR 01544 1962 85 116 Convertible 86/08 - 90/12  
SPIDER (115) 2000 Veloce  AR 01590 1962 93 126 Convertible 77/01 - 93/12  
SPIDER (115) 2000  AR 01588 1962 88 120 Convertible 90/01 - 93/12  
ALFA ROMEO33 (907A)       (1990/01 - 1994/09)  
33 (907A) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)  AR 30755 1351 65 88 Hatchback 91/06 - 94/09  
33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)  AR 30737 A 1712 77 105 Hatchback 92/04 - 94/09  
33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1C)  AR 30747 1712 95 129 Hatchback 90/01 - 94/09  
33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1C)  AR 30747 1712 97 132 Hatchback 90/01 - 92/03  
33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G)  AR 30747 1712 95 129 Hatchback 90/01 - 94/09  
33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G)  AR 30747 1712 97 132 Hatchback 90/01 - 94/09  
33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1B)  AR 30746 1712 101 137 Hatchback 90/01 - 92/03  
33 (907A) 1.5 i.e  AR 30751 1490 71 97 Hatchback 90/01 - 94/09  
33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. 4x4  AR 30737 1712 79 107 Hatchback 90/01 - 92/03  
33 (907A) 1.5 i.e. (907A2A)  AR 30750 1490 74 101 Hatchback 90/07 - 91/08  
33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907A1F)  AR 30746 1712 101 137 Hatchback 90/01 - 94/09  
ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (907B)       (1990/01 - 1994/09)  
33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V  AR 30746 1712 101 137 Estate 90/01 - 92/03  
33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E)  AR 30737 1712 79 107 Estate 90/01 - 92/03  
33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H)  AR 30747 1712 95 129 Estate 90/01 - 94/09  
33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V (907.B1G)  AR 30747 1712 97 132 Estate 90/01 - 94/09  
33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)  AR 30737 1712 77 105 Estate 92/04 - 94/09  
33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V (907.B1G)  AR 30747 1712 95 129 Estate 90/01 - 94/09  
33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H)  AR 30747 1712 97 132 Estate 90/01 - 92/03  
ALFA ROMEO6 (119)       (1979/04 - 1986/12)  
6 (119) 2.5 i.e. (119.AA, 119.AB)  AR 01928 2492 110 150 Saloon 83/10 - 86/12  
ALFA ROMEO75 (162B)       (1985/05 - 1992/12)  
75 (162B) 1.8 (162.B1H)  AR 67101 1773 95 129 Saloon 89/08 - 92/02  
75 (162B) 1.8 Turbo i.e. (162.B1E)  AR 06158 1779 114 155 Saloon 86/02 - 90/01  
75 (162B) 1.8 (162.B1L, 162.B1F)  AR 61102 1779 88 120 Saloon 88/09 - 92/02  
75 (162B) 1.8 (162.B1H)  AR 61201 1779 90 122 Saloon 89/08 - 92/02  
75 (162B) 2.0 T.S. (162.4CB, 162.B4, 162.B4A)  AR 06224 1962 107 146 Saloon 87/01 - 92/02  
75 (162B) 2.0 T.S (162.B4A) CAT  AR 06224 1962 109 148 Saloon 85/05 - 92/02  
75 (162B) 2.5 V6 (162.B3)  AR 01911 2492 110 150 Saloon 85/05 - 86/08  
75 (162B) 3.0 V6 (162.B6A) CAT  AR 06124 2959 136 185 Saloon 87/01 - 92/02  
75 (162B) 3.0 V6 (162.B6C)  AR 61503 2959 141 192 Saloon 90/02 - 92/02  
75 (162B) 2.5 V6 CAT  AR 01648 2492 113 154 Saloon 86/09 - 89/04  
ALFA ROMEO90 (162)       (1984/10 - 1987/07)  
90 (162) 2.5 i.e. V6  AR 01911 2492 114 156 Saloon 84/10 - 87/07  
90 (162) 2.0 i.e. (162.A2A, 162.A2E)  AR 06212 1962 94 128 Saloon 84/10 - 87/07  
90 (162) 2.5 i.e. V6 (162.A, 162.AA)  AR 01911 2492 110 150 Saloon 84/10 - 87/07  
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (116)       (1977/10 - 1985/12)  
GIULIETTA (116) 2.0 Turbo  AR 01699 1962 125 170 Saloon 83/07 - 84/06  
ALFA ROMEOGTV (116)       (1978/01 - 1987/02)  
GTV (116) 2.0  AR 06212 1962 96 131 Coupe 78/07 - 86/01  
GTV (116) 6 2.5 (116.CA)  AR 01646 2492 116 158 Coupe 80/11 - 87/02  
GTV (116) 2.0 Turbodelta  AR 11642 1962 111 150 Coupe 78/01 - 80/12  
ALFA ROMEOSZ       (1988/09 - 1994/08)  
SZ 3.0 V6 Zagato  AR 61501 2959 152 207 Coupe 88/09 - 94/08  
ALFA ROMEORZ       (1992/01 - 1994/12)  
RZ 3.0 V6 Zagato  AR 61501 2959 152 207 Convertible 92/01 - 94/12  
AUSTINMAESTRO (XC)       (1983/03 - 1992/09)  
MAESTRO (XC) 2.0 EFi  20 HC81 1994 83 113 Hatchback 84/10 - 90/08  
AUSTINMETRO       (1980/10 - 1990/04)  
METRO 1.3  12 HA83AA 1275 51 69 Hatchback 80/10 - 90/04  
METRO 1.3  12 H996AA 1275 52 71 Hatchback 80/10 - 85/12  
METRO 1.3 Turbo  12 HA85AA 1275 66 90 Hatchback 83/10 - 90/04  
METRO 1.3 Surf (XF)  12 HC21AA 1273 44 60 Hatchback 85/11 - 90/04  
AUSTINMONTEGO (XE)       (1984/04 - 1988/08)  
MONTEGO (XE) 2.0 Mayfair  20 H(EFI) 1994 83 113 Saloon 84/04 - 88/08  
MONTEGO (XE) 2.0 Turbo  20 HC85 1994 110 150 Saloon 84/04 - 88/08  
AUSTINMONTEGO Estate (XE)       (1984/10 - 1988/10)  
MONTEGO Estate (XE) 2.0 HLI  20 H 1994 83 113 Estate 84/10 - 88/08  
BMW2500-3.3 (E3)       (1968/10 - 1977/04)  
2500-3.3 (E3) 3.0 Si  M30 B30 2985 143 194 Saloon 75/10 - 77/04  
2500-3.3 (E3) 3.2 Li   3205 147 200 Saloon 75/10 - 77/04  
BMW3 (E30)       (1982/09 - 1992/03)  
3 (E30) 318 i  M10 B18 (184KA) 1766 75 102 Saloon 84/12 - 88/08  
3 (E30) 318 i  M40 B18 (184E1) 1796 85 115 Saloon 87/09 - 91/06  
3 (E30) 318 i  M40 B18 (184E1) 1796 83 113 Saloon 87/09 - 91/06  
3 (E30) 320 i  M20 B20 (206KA) 1991 95 129 Saloon 85/12 - 91/06  
3 (E30) 320 i  M20 B20 (206EB) 1990 92 125 Saloon 82/09 - 85/12  
3 (E30) M3 2.3  S14 B23 (234S2) 2303 143 195 Saloon 86/07 - 91/06  
3 (E30) M3 2.3  S14 B23 (234S2) 2303 147 200 Saloon 87/02 - 89/05  
3 (E30) 323 i  M20 B23 (236EC) 2316 102 139 Saloon 82/09 - 83/08  
3 (E30) 323 i  M20 B23 (236EC) 2316 110 150 Saloon 83/09 - 86/08  
3 (E30) M3 2.3  S14 B23 (234EA) 2303 158 215 Saloon 89/06 - 91/06  
3 (E30) 325 i X  M20 B25 (256K1) 2494 125 170 Saloon 86/12 - 91/08  
3 (E30) 325 i  M20 B25 (256K1) 2494 125 170 Saloon 86/12 - 91/06  
3 (E30) 325 i X  M20 B25 (256K1) 2494 126 171 Saloon 86/03 - 87/12  
3 (E30) 325 i  M20 B25 (256E2) 2494 126 171 Saloon 83/09 - 89/11  
3 (E30) 325 e 2.7  M20 B27 (276KB) 2693 90 122 Saloon 83/10 - 88/12  
3 (E30) 325 e 2.7  M20 B27 (276KB) 2693 95 129 Saloon 85/01 - 87/08  
3 (E30) M3 EVO II 2.5  S14 B25 (254S1) 2467 175 238 Saloon 90/01 - 92/01  
BMW3 Touring (E30)       (1987/07 - 1994/10)  
3 Touring (E30) 325 i  M20 B25 (256K1) 2494 125 170 Estate 87/07 - 93/03  
BMW3 Convertible (E30)       (1985/12 - 1993/10)  
3 Convertible (E30) 320 i  M20 B20 (206KA) 1990 95 129 Convertible 86/04 - 93/10  
3 Convertible (E30) 325 i  M20 B25 (256E2) 2494 126 171 Convertible 85/12 - 87/12  
3 Convertible (E30) M3 2.3  S14 B23 (234EA) 2303 143 195 Convertible 88/06 - 91/06  
BMW5 (E28)       (1980/06 - 1987/12)  
5 (E28) 518 i  M10 B18 (184EB) 1766 77 105 Saloon 83/09 - 87/12  
5 (E28) 520 i  M20 B20 (206KA) 1990 95 129 Saloon 85/08 - 87/12  
5 (E28) 525 i  M30 B25 (256EA) 2495 110 150 Saloon 81/06 - 87/12  
5 (E28) 525 e  M20 B27 (276KB) 2693 90 122 Saloon 81/09 - 87/12  
5 (E28) 525 e  M20 B27 (276EA) 2693 92 125 Saloon 83/05 - 87/12  
5 (E28) 525 e  M20 B27 (276KB) 2693 95 129 Saloon 84/12 - 87/12  
5 (E28) 528 i  M30 B28 (286EA) 2788 135 184 Saloon 81/06 - 87/12  
5 (E28) 535 i, M 535 i  M30 B35 (Motronic) 3430 141 192 Saloon 85/01 - 87/12  
5 (E28) 535 i, M 535 i  M30 B34 (346EC) 3430 160 218 Saloon 85/01 - 87/12  
5 (E28) M5  S38 B35 (356ED) 3453 211 286 Saloon 85/08 - 87/12  
BMW5 (E12)       (1972/08 - 1981/08)  
5 (E12) M535 i  M30 B35 (Motronic,9.3:1) 3453 160 218 Saloon 80/06 - 81/08  
5 (E12) 528 i  M30 B28 2788 130 177 Saloon 77/04 - 81/05  
5 (E12) 528 i  M30 B28 2788 135 184 Saloon 77/04 - 81/05  
BMW6 (E24)       (1976/04 - 1990/09)  
6 (E24) 628 CSi  M30 B28 2788 135 184 Coupe 79/09 - 87/08  
6 (E24) 633 CSi   3205 147 200 Coupe 76/04 - 78/09  
6 (E24) 635 CSi  M30 B35 (Motronic,9.3:1) 3453 160 218 Coupe 78/06 - 88/08  
6 (E24) M 635 CSi  S38 B35 (356ED) 3453 211 286 Coupe 84/03 - 89/05  
6 (E24) 635 CSi  M30 B34 (346KB) 3430 155 211 Coupe 87/08 - 89/05  
6 (E24) 635 CSi  M30 B35 3430 141 192 Coupe 85/04 - 90/09  
6 (E24) M 635 CSi  S38 B35 (356ED) 3453 191 260 Coupe 86/10 - 88/10  
6 (E24) 635 CSi  M30 B34 (346KA) 3430 136 185 Coupe 85/01 - 89/05  
6 (E24) 633 CSi  M30 B32 3210 145 197 Coupe 78/09 - 84/08  
BMW7 (E23)       (1977/05 - 1986/08)  
7 (E23) 735 i  M30 B35 (Motronic) 3430 141 192 Saloon 85/04 - 86/08  
7 (E23) 728 i  M30 B28 2788 135 184 Saloon 78/07 - 86/08  
7 (E23) 733 i  M30 B32 3210 145 197 Saloon 77/05 - 86/08  
7 (E23) 745 i  M30 B32 (326TA) 3210 185 252 Saloon 80/04 - 83/04  
7 (E23) 735 i  M30 B34 (346KA) 3430 136 185 Saloon 85/01 - 86/08  
7 (E23) 735 i  M30 B35 (Motronic,9.3:1) 3453 160 218 Saloon 79/09 - 86/08  
7 (E23) 745 i  M30 B35 3430 185 252 Saloon 83/05 - 86/08  
CITRO?NCX I Break (MA)       (1975/09 - 1985/08)  
CX I Break (MA) 2400  M23-639 2350 88 120 Estate 80/05 - 82/05  
CX I Break (MA) 2400 GTi  M23-622 2350 94 128 Estate 82/07 - 83/06  
CX I Break (MA) 25 TRI  M25-659 2500 100 136 Estate 83/07 - 85/08  
CITRO?NCX I (MA)       (1974/09 - 1985/08)  
CX I (MA) 25 TRi  M25-659 2500 100 136 Hatchback 83/07 - 85/08  
CX I (MA) 25 GTi Turbo 2  M25-662 2500 122 166 Hatchback 84/06 - 85/08  
CX I (MA) 2400  M23-639 2347 88 120 Hatchback 80/05 - 82/05  
CX I (MA) 2400 GTi  M23-622 2347 96 131 Hatchback 77/06 - 82/06  
CX I (MA) 2400 GTi  M23-622 2347 94 128 Hatchback 77/06 - 82/06  
CITRO?NCX II       (1985/07 - 1992/12)  
CX II 25 GTi  M25-668 2500 89 121 Hatchback 86/05 - 92/12  
CX II 25 TRi  M25-659 2500 100 136 Hatchback 85/08 - 92/12  
CX II 25 GTi Turbo 2  M25-662 2500 122 166 Hatchback 85/08 - 92/12  
CITRO?NBX (XB-_)       (1982/10 - 1994/06)  
BX (XB-_) 16  180Z 1580 76 103 Hatchback 86/03 - 93/02  
BX (XB-_) 19 GTi  DKZ (XU9JA) 1905 88 120 Hatchback 88/06 - 93/02  
BX (XB-_) 19 GTi  D6A (XU9J2) 1905 90 122 Hatchback 86/07 - 93/02  
BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 16V  DFW (XU9J4) 1905 108 147 Hatchback 88/03 - 93/02  
BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 4x4  DKZ (XU9JA) 1905 88 120 Hatchback 88/06 - 93/02  
BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 16V  D6C (XU9J4) 1905 116 158 Hatchback 87/09 - 88/12  
BX (XB-_) 16  BAZ (XU5CP) 1580 55 75 Hatchback 88/09 - 93/02  
CITRO?NBX Break (XB-_)       (1983/04 - 1994/12)  
BX Break (XB-_) 19 CAT  DFZ (XU9J1) 1905 75 102 Estate 86/07 - 94/12  
BX Break (XB-_) 16  180Z 1580 76 103 Estate 86/03 - 94/12  
BX Break (XB-_) 19  DKZ (XU9JA) 1905 88 120 Estate 88/06 - 94/12  
CITRO?NVISA       (1978/09 - 1991/03)  
VISA 16 GTI  180A (XU5J) 1580 76 103 Hatchback 85/01 - 86/06  
VISA 16 GTI  B6D 1580 83 113 Hatchback 86/06 - 91/03  
CITRO?NCX II Break       (1985/07 - 1992/12)  
CX II Break 25 TRI  M25-659 2500 100 136 Estate 85/08 - 92/12  
CX II Break 25 i  M25-668 2500 89 121 Estate 86/05 - 92/12  
DAIMLER2.8 - 5.3       (1969/10 - 1993/02)  
2.8 - 5.3 Sovereign 4.2  XK 4.2 (82-87) 4235 151 205 Saloon 79/03 - 86/10  
FIATREGATA (138)       (1983/09 - 1990/12)  
REGATA (138) 75 i.e. 1.5  149 C1.000 1498 55 75 Saloon 85/07 - 89/07  
FIATREGATA Weekend (138)       (1983/06 - 1991/06)  
REGATA Weekend (138) 75 1.5 i.e. CAT  138 C2.048 1498 55 75 Estate 86/12 - 89/07  
FIATRITMO I (138A)       (1978/01 - 1987/12)  
RITMO I (138A) 75 i.e. 1.5  149 C1.000 1498 55 75 Hatchback 85/10 - 87/05  
FIATARGENTA (132A)       (1977/05 - 1987/03)  
ARGENTA (132A) 2000 i.e.  132 C3.000 1995 90 122 Saloon 81/06 - 86/07  
FIATRITMO II (138A)       (1982/10 - 1988/12)  
RITMO II (138A) 75 1.5 CAT  149 C1.000 1498 55 75 Hatchback 85/09 - 88/12  
FIAT132       (1972/04 - 1982/12)  
132 2.0 i.e.  132 C3.000 1995 90 122 Saloon 80/01 - 82/12  
JAGUARXJ       (1968/07 - 1993/02)  
XJ 6 4.2  8L (85-87) 4235 130 177 Saloon 85/09 - 86/12  
XJ 6 4.2  8L (85-87) 4235 133 181 Saloon 85/09 - 86/12  
XJ 12 5.3  7P 5343 187 254 Saloon 86/08 - 89/09  
XJ 6 4.2  XK 4.2 (82-87) 4235 151 205 Saloon 79/09 - 87/12  
XJ Sovereign V12  7P 5344 194 264 Saloon 86/10 - 92/12  
JAGUARXJ Coupe       (1973/09 - 1996/03)  
XJ Coupe 5.3 H.E.  8S (86-88) 5343 194 264 Coupe 86/01 - 89/12  
XJ Coupe 5.3  V 12 (90-93, 197KW) 5343 197 268 Coupe 86/01 - 89/12  
JAGUARXJSC Convertible       (1985/07 - 1997/09)  
XJSC Convertible 5.3 H.E.  8S (86-88) 5343 194 264 Convertible 85/07 - 92/05  
XJSC Convertible 5.3  V 12 (90-93, 197KW) 5343 197 268 Convertible 86/01 - 88/05  
LANCIADELTA I (831AB0)       (1979/09 - 1994/01)  
DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020S)  831 B7.046 1585 97 132 Hatchback 87/04 - 89/03  
DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 HF Turbo  831 A7.000 1585 96 131 Hatchback 83/10 - 86/12  
DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020)  831 B3.000 1585 103 140 Hatchback 86/08 - 88/08  
LANCIABETA H.P.E. (828BF)       (1976/05 - 1984/09)  
BETA H.P.E. (828BF) 2000 Volumex  828 B7.000 1995 99 135 Hatchback 83/07 - 84/09  
BETA H.P.E. (828BF) 2000 i.e.  828 B4.000 1995 90 122 Hatchback 81/05 - 84/09  
LANCIATREVI (828DB)       (1980/05 - 1987/01)  
TREVI (828DB) 2000 i.e.  828 B4.000 1995 90 122 Saloon 80/05 - 87/01  
TREVI (828DB) 2000 Volumex (828DB17)  828 B7.000 1995 99 135 Saloon 83/08 - 85/05  
LANCIAPRISMA (831AB0)       (1983/01 - 1992/02)  
PRISMA (831AB0) 1.5  831 B1.048 1498 55 75 Saloon 85/09 - 92/02  
LANCIABETA Coupe (828BC)       (1974/09 - 1984/12)  
BETA Coupe (828BC) 2000 i.e.  828 B4.000 1995 90 122 Coupe 81/12 - 84/12  
BETA Coupe (828BC) 2000 VX  828 B7.000 1995 99 135 Coupe 83/07 - 84/12  
LANCIAGAMMA       (1981/08 - 1984/12)  
GAMMA 2500  830 A4.000 2484 103 140 Hatchback 81/08 - 84/12  
LANCIAGAMMA Coupe       (1981/08 - 1984/04)  
GAMMA Coupe 2500  830 A4.000 2484 103 140 Coupe 81/08 - 84/04  
LANCIAY10 (156)       (1985/03 - 1995/12)  
Y10 (156) 1.0 Turbo (156D)  156 A1.000 1049 62 84 Hatchback 85/03 - 89/02  
MGMETRO       (1982/05 - 1990/09)  
METRO 1300   1275 54 73 Hatchback 82/05 - 90/09  
METRO Turbo   1275 69 94 Hatchback 82/10 - 90/09  
MGMAESTRO       (1983/03 - 1990/09)  
MAESTRO 2.0 EFi   1994 86 117 Hatchback 84/10 - 90/09  
OPELKADETT C Coupe       (1973/08 - 1979/07)  
KADETT C Coupe 1.9 GT/E  19 E 1897 77 105 Coupe 75/09 - 77/07  
KADETT C Coupe 2.0 E Rallye  20 E 1979 81 110 Coupe 77/08 - 79/07  
KADETT C Coupe 2.0 GT/E  20 EH 1979 85 115 Coupe 77/08 - 79/07  
OPELCOMMODORE C Estate (61)       (1980/12 - 1982/12)  
COMMODORE C Estate (61) 2.5 E  25 E 2490 96 130 Estate 80/12 - 82/12  
OPELKADETT E (39_, 49_)       (1984/09 - 1993/12)  
KADETT E (39_, 49_) 2.0 i  20 SE 1998 85 115 Saloon 87/03 - 91/08  
KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.8  18 E 1796 84 114 Saloon 87/09 - 90/08  
KADETT E (39_, 49_) 2.0 i CAT  C 20 NE 1998 85 115 Saloon 87/03 - 91/08  
OPELREKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_)       (1977/08 - 1986/08)  
REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 E  20 E 1979 81 110 Estate 77/09 - 84/10  
REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.2 E  22 E 2197 85 115 Estate 84/11 - 86/08  
OPELKADETT E Convertible (43B_)       (1986/10 - 1993/02)  
KADETT E Convertible (43B_) 2.0 i  20 NE 1998 85 115 Convertible 86/10 - 93/02  
KADETT E Convertible (43B_) 2.0 i CAT  C 20 NE 1998 85 116 Convertible 86/10 - 93/02  
KADETT E Convertible (43B_) 2.0 GSi  20 SER 1998 115 156 Convertible 90/09 - 92/05  
KADETT E Convertible (43B_) 2.0  C 20 XE 1998 110 150 Convertible 90/09 - 92/05  
OPELREKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_)       (1977/08 - 1986/08)  
REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.0 E  20 E 1979 81 110 Saloon 77/09 - 84/10  
REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.2 E  22 E 2197 85 115 Saloon 84/11 - 86/08  
OPELKADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)       (1984/09 - 1991/08)  
KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 2.0 i  20 NE 1998 85 115 Estate 87/09 - 91/08  
KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 2.0 i CAT  C 20 NE 1998 85 115 Estate 87/09 - 91/08  
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)       (1984/09 - 1991/08)  
KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI CAT  C 20 NE 1998 85 115 Hatchback 86/09 - 91/08  
KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI 16V CAT  C 20 XE 1998 110 150 Hatchback 88/03 - 91/08  
KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI  20 NE 1998 85 115 Hatchback 86/09 - 91/08  
KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI  20 SEH 1998 95 129 Hatchback 86/09 - 91/08  
KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI 16V  20 XEJ 1998 110 150 Hatchback 88/03 - 91/08  
KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI 16V  20 XE 1998 115 156 Hatchback 87/12 - 91/08  
OPELSENATOR A (29_)       (1978/02 - 1987/08)  
SENATOR A (29_) 2.0 E  H 20 E 1979 85 115 Saloon 83/03 - 84/10  
SENATOR A (29_) 2.2 E  22 E 2197 85 115 Saloon 84/11 - 87/08  
SENATOR A (29_) 2.5 E  H 25 E 2490 100 136 Saloon 83/01 - 84/08  
SENATOR A (29_) 2.5 E  25 E 2490 103 140 Saloon 84/09 - 87/08  
SENATOR A (29_) 3.0  C 30 LE 2969 115 156 Saloon 85/09 - 87/08  
SENATOR A (29_) 3.0 E  30 E 2969 132 180 Saloon 78/02 - 86/12  
OPELSENATOR B (29_)       (1987/09 - 1993/09)  
SENATOR B (29_) 3.0  C 30 LE 2969 115 156 Saloon 87/09 - 93/09  



 


 


 


























VW
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Smart Zhao
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Smart Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now