Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Midland Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Control Arm, Suspension, 1683302307 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Control Arm 4013A009, Oil Cooler 17227505826, Oil Cooler 17217519213 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Control arm Control Arm 4013A009

Control Arm 4013A009

FOB Price: US $8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $8-20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 120000/Year
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 4013A009
  • Certification: ISO/TS16949
  • Position: Right
  • Type: Control Arm
  • Transport Package: Neutral Packing
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Material: Steel
  • Application: Nissan
  • OEM: No
  • Trademark: MDL
  • Specification: eom
  • HS Code: 87089999
Product Description

ALFA ROMEO 587820100 
ALFA ROMEO 60653641 
FIAT 46768502 
FIAT 60653641 
FIAT 60815647 
FIAT 46442422 
FIAT 587820100 
IVECO 93162491 
IVECO 500314688 
IVECO 2995965 
LANCIA 60815647 
MITSUBISHI MD603354 
3F QUALITY 1481 
3F QUALITY 1502 
3F QUALITY 502 
3F QUALITY 481 
A.L. FILTER ALC-6415/1 
A.L. FILTER ALC-5328 
ACDelco PC2113E 
ACDelco PU1095E 
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)       (1997/09 - 2005/09)  
156 (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932A4)  AR 67601 1598 88 120 Saloon 97/09 - 05/09  
156 (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3)  AR 32201 1747 106 144 Saloon 97/09 - 00/10  
156 (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)  AR 32301 1970 114 155 Saloon 97/09 - 00/10  
156 (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)  AR 32402 2492 140 190 Saloon 97/09 - 01/12  
156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2)  AR 32302 1910 77 105 Saloon 97/09 - 00/10  
156 (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1)  AR 32501 2387 100 136 Saloon 97/09 - 03/09  
156 (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A31__)  AR 32205 1747 103 140 Saloon 00/10 - 05/09  
156 (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A21__)  AR 32310 1970 110 150 Saloon 00/10 - 02/03  
156 (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A11_)  AR 32405 2492 141 192 Saloon 00/10 - 05/09  
156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932A2B__)  AR 37101 1910 81 110 Saloon 00/10 - 01/05  
156 (932) 2.4 JTD (932A1B__)  839 A6.000 2387 103 140 Saloon 00/10 - 05/09  
156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932A2B, 932A2C)  937 A2.000 1910 85 115 Saloon 01/05 - 05/09  
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)       (2000/01 - 2006/05)  
156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C)  937 A2.000 1910 85 115 Estate 01/05 - 06/05  
156 Sportwagon (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932B11_)  AR 32405 2492 141 192 Estate 00/10 - 06/05  
156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2B__)  AR 37101 1910 81 110 Estate 00/10 - 01/05  
156 Sportwagon (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1B__)  839 A6.000 2387 103 140 Estate 00/10 - 06/05  
156 Sportwagon (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21__)  AR 32310 1970 110 150 Estate 00/10 - 02/03  
156 Sportwagon (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932B31__)  AR 32205 1747 103 140 Estate 00/10 - 06/05  
156 Sportwagon (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932A4)  AR 67601 1598 88 120 Estate 00/05 - 06/05  
156 Sportwagon (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3)  AR 32201 1747 106 144 Estate 00/05 - 00/10  
156 Sportwagon (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)  AR 32301 1970 114 155 Estate 00/05 - 02/06  
156 Sportwagon (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)  AR 32401 2492 140 190 Estate 00/05 - 03/08  
156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2)  AR 32302 1910 77 105 Estate 00/05 - 00/10  
156 Sportwagon (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1)  AR 32501 2387 100 136 Estate 00/05 - 03/09  
FIATBRAVA (182)       (1995/10 - 2003/06)  
BRAVA (182) 1.6 16V (182.BB)  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Hatchback 96/02 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.2 16V 80  188 A5.000 1242 59 80 Hatchback 00/10 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.4 (182.BG)  182 A5.000 1370 55 75 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.6 16V (182.BH)  182 A6.000 1581 66 90 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC)  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.9 D  160 A7.000 1929 48 65 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.9 JTD 105  182 B4.000 1910 77 105 Hatchback 98/12 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.2 16V 80  182 B2.000 1242 60 82 Hatchback 98/12 - 02/12  
BRAVA (182) 1.4 12 V (182.BA)  182 A3.000 1370 59 80 Hatchback 95/10 - 98/08  
BRAVA (182) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF)  182 A7.000 1910 74 100 Hatchback 96/03 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF)  182 A8.000 1910 55 75 Hatchback 96/03 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.9 JTD  182 B9.000 1910 74 100 Hatchback 00/09 - 01/10  
BRAVA (182) 1.2 16V  182 B2.000 1242 64 87 Hatchback 98/12 - 02/12  
FIATBRAVO I (182)       (1995/10 - 2001/10)  
BRAVO I (182) 1.2 16V 80  182 B2.000 1242 64 87 Hatchback 98/12 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.9 JTD  182 B9.000 1910 74 100 Hatchback 00/09 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.4 (182.AA)  182 A3.000 1370 59 80 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF)  182 A7.000 1910 74 100 Hatchback 96/03 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF)  182 A8.000 1910 55 75 Hatchback 96/03 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.2 16V 80  182 B2.000 1242 60 82 Hatchback 98/12 - 00/10  
BRAVO I (182) 2.0 HGT 20V (182AQ)  182 B7.000 1998 113 154 Hatchback 98/07 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.9 D  160 A7.000 1929 48 65 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.4 (182.AG)  182 A5.000 1370 55 75 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.6 16V (182.AH)  182 A6.000 1581 66 90 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.8 GT (182.AC)  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Hatchback 95/10 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD)  182 A1.000 1998 108 147 Hatchback 95/10 - 98/07  
BRAVO I (182) 1.2 16V 80  188 A5.000 1242 59 80 Hatchback 00/10 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.6 16V (182.AB)  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Hatchback 96/03 - 01/10  
BRAVO I (182) 1.9 JTD 105  182 B4.000 1910 77 105 Hatchback 98/12 - 01/10  
FIATMAREA (185)       (1996/09 - 2007/12)  
MAREA (185) 1.2 16V  182 B2.000 1242 60 82 Saloon 98/10 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 1.6 100 16V Bipower  186 A4.000 1581 76 103 Saloon 99/04 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 1.9 JTD 105  182 B4.000 1910 77 105 Saloon 99/04 - 01/01  
MAREA (185) 2.4 JTD 130  839 A5.000 2387 96 130 Saloon 99/04 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 2.0 155 20V  182 B7.000 1998 113 154 Saloon 99/04 - 01/01  
MAREA (185) 1.6 16V  185 A3.000 1581 75 102 Saloon 97/04 - 99/02  
MAREA (185) 1.4 80 12V  182 A3.000 1370 59 80 Saloon 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 1.6 100 16V  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Saloon 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 1.8 115 16V  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Saloon 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 2.0 150 20V  182 A1.000 1998 108 147 Saloon 96/09 - 99/04  
MAREA (185) 1.9 TD 75  182 A8.000 1910 55 75 Saloon 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 1.9 TD 100  182 A7.000 1910 74 100 Saloon 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 2.4 TD 125  185 A2.000 2387 91 125 Saloon 96/09 - 99/04  
MAREA (185) 1.6  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 Saloon 00/09 - 02/08  
MAREA (185) 1.9 JTD 110  186 A6.000 1910 81 110 Saloon 01/01 - 02/05  
MAREA (185) 2.0 150 20V  185 A8.000 1998 110 150 Saloon 01/01 - 02/05  
FIATMAREA Weekend (185)       (1996/09 - 2007/12)  
MAREA Weekend (185) 2.0 150 20V  185 A8.000 1998 110 150 Estate 01/01 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.9 JTD 110  186 A6.000 1910 81 110 Estate 01/01 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.6  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 Estate 00/09 - 02/08  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.4 80 12V  182 A3.000 1370 59 80 Estate 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.6 100 16V  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Estate 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.8 115 16V  182 A2.000 1747 83 113 Estate 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 2.0 150 20V  182 A1.000 1998 108 147 Estate 96/09 - 99/04  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.9 TD 75  182 A8.000 1910 55 75 Estate 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.9 TD 100  182 B9.000 1910 74 100 Estate 96/09 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 2.4 TD 125  185 A2.000 2387 91 125 Estate 96/09 - 99/04  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.9 JTD 105  182 B4.000 1910 77 105 Estate 99/04 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 2.4 JTD 130  839 A5.000 2387 96 130 Estate 99/04 - 02/05  
MAREA Weekend (185) 2.0 155 20V  182 B7.000 1998 113 154 Estate 99/04 - 03/02  
MAREA Weekend (185) 1.2 16V  182 B2.000 1242 60 82 Estate 98/10 - 02/05  
LANCIALYBRA (839AX)       (1999/07 - 2005/10)  
LYBRA (839AX) 2.0 20V (839AXH1A)  185 A8.000 1998 110 150 Saloon 00/09 - 05/10  
LYBRA (839AX) 2.4 JTD (839AXL1A)  839 A6.000 2387 103 140 Saloon 00/09 - 02/05  
LYBRA (839AX) 1.6 16V (839AXA1A)  182 A4.000 1581 76 103 Saloon 99/07 - 05/10  
LYBRA (839AX) 1.8 16V (839AXB1A, 839AXG1A)  839 A9.000 1747 96 131 Saloon 99/07 - 05/10  
LYBRA (839AX) 2.0 20V (839AXC11, 839AXC1A)  182 B7.000 1998 113 154 Saloon 99/07 - 00/09  
LYBRA (839AX) 1.9 JTD (839AXD1A)  AR 32302 1910 77 105 Saloon 99/07 - 00/09  
LYBRA (839AX) 2.4 JTD (839AXE1A)  AR 32501 2387 99 135 Saloon 99/07 - 01/02  
LYBRA (839AX) 1.6  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 Saloon 00/10 - 05/10  
LYBRA (839AX) 2.4 JTD  841 C.000 2387 110 150 Saloon 02/05 - 05/10  
LYBRA (839AX) 1.9 JTD (839AXI1A)  AR 37101 1910 81 110 Saloon 00/09 - 01/05  
LYBRA (839AX) 1.9 JTD  937 A2.000 1910 85 116 Saloon 01/05 - 05/10  
LANCIALYBRA SW (839BX)       (1999/07 - 2005/10) 

MERCEDES-BENZ 2103303407 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103309007 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103307607 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103306107 
A.B.S. 210357 
BENDIX 042218B 
BIRTH BR1339 
BORG & BECK BCA5946 
DELPHI TC1053 
DITAS A1-3785 
FAI AutoParts SS1148 
FEBI BILSTEIN 14522 
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W210)       (1995/06 - 2003/08)  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D (210.004)  OM 604.912 2155 70 95 Saloon 95/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 250 D (210.010)  OM 605.912 2497 83 113 Saloon 95/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 (210.035)  M 111.942 1998 100 136 Saloon 95/06 - 00/08  
E-CLASS (W210) E 300 D (210.020)  OM 606.912 2996 100 136 Saloon 95/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 230 (210.037)  M 111.970 2295 110 150 Saloon 95/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 290 Turbo-D (210.017)  OM 602.982 2874 95 129 Saloon 96/03 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.053)  M 104.945 2799 142 193 Saloon 96/01 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 420 (210.072)  M 119.985 4196 205 279 Saloon 96/01 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 50 AMG (210.072)  M 119.985 (AMG 5.0) 4973 255 347 Saloon 96/02 - 97/08  
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.063)  M 112.921 2799 150 204 Saloon 96/12 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 (210.065)  M 112.941 3199 165 224 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 300 Turbo-D (210.025)  OM 606.962 2996 130 177 Saloon 96/12 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 D (210.003)  OM 604.917 1997 65 88 Saloon 96/01 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.061)  M 112.911 2398 125 170 Saloon 97/06 - 00/08  
E-CLASS (W210) E 430 (210.070)  M 113.940 4266 205 279 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007)  OM 611.961 2151 75 102 Saloon 98/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D  OM 604.912 2155 55 75 Saloon 96/05 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006)  OM 611.961 2148 105 143 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 270 CDI (210.016)  OM 612.961 2685 125 170 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 CDI (210.026)  OM 613.961 3226 145 197 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 250 Turbo-D (210.015)  OM 605.962 2497 110 150 Saloon 97/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006)  OM 611.961 2151 92 125 Saloon 98/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 Kompressor (210.048)  M 111.957 1998 120 163 Saloon 00/08 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.062)  M 112.914 2597 125 170 Saloon 00/08 - 02/03  
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S210)       (1996/06 - 2003/03 

MERCEDES-BENZ 203 330 19 11 
MERCEDES-BENZ 203 330 33 11 
MERCEDES-BENZ 204 330 19 11 
BIRTH BR1646 
DELPHI TC1281 
DYS 26-00988-2 
FEBI BILSTEIN 21441 
FEBI BILSTEIN 33208 
FIRST LINE FCA6292 
FLENNOR FL500-F 
KAWE FL500-F 
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W202)       (1993/03 - 2000/05)  
C-CLASS (W202) C 250 D (202.125)  OM 605.910 2497 83 113 Saloon 93/05 - 00/05  
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W203)       (2000/05 - 2007/08)  
C-CLASS (W203) C 180 (203.035)  M 111.951 1998 95 129 Saloon 00/10 - 02/05  
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 Kompressor (203.045)  M 111.955 1998 120 163 Saloon 00/05 - 02/06  
C-CLASS (W203) C 240 (203.061)  M 112.912 2597 125 170 Saloon 00/05 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 320 (203.064)  M 112.946 3199 160 218 Saloon 00/05 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.004)  OM 611.962 2148 85 116 Saloon 00/09 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 270 CDI (203.016)  OM 612.962 2685 125 170 Saloon 00/12 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.006)  OM 611.962 2148 105 143 Saloon 00/05 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.065)  M 112.961 3199 260 354 Saloon 01/02 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI  OM 646.962 2148 75 102 Saloon 01/02 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 180 Kompressor (203.046)  M 271.946 1796 105 143 Saloon 02/05 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 Kompressor (203.042)  M 271.940 1796 120 163 Saloon 02/05 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.007)  OM 646.962 2148 90 122 Saloon 03/04 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.043)  M 271.942 1796 125 170 Saloon 03/07 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.018)  OM 612.990 2950 170 231 Saloon 03/01 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 230 Kompressor (203.040)  M 271.948 1796 141 192 Saloon 04/02 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.008)  OM 646.963 2148 110 150 Saloon 03/02 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 55 AMG (203.076)  M 113.988 5439 270 367 Saloon 04/02 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 320 CDI (203.020)  OM 642.910 2987 165 224 Saloon 05/01 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 280 (203.054)  M 272.940 2996 170 231 Saloon 05/01 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 350 (203.056)  M 272.960 3498 200 272 Saloon 05/01 - 07/02  
C-CLASS (W203) C 230 (203.052)  M 272.920 2496 150 204 Saloon 05/01 - 07/02  
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Coupe (CL203)       (2001/03 - 2011/06)  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 160 Kompressor (203.730)  M 271.921 1796 90 122 Coupe 02/05 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 220  M 271.940 1796 120 163 Coupe 02/05 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 220 CDI (203.708)  OM 646.963 2148 110 150 Coupe 04/02 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 350 (203.756)  M 272.960 3498 200 272 Coupe 05/01 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 230 (203.752)  M 272.920 2496 150 204 Coupe 05/01 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 CDI (203.707)  OM 646.962 2148 90 122 Coupe 03/03 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.718)  OM 612.990 2950 170 231 Coupe 02/09 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 320 (203.764)  M 112.946 3199 160 218 Coupe 02/09 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.743)  M 271.942 1796 125 170 Coupe 03/03 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 180 Kompressor (203.746)  M 271.946 1796 105 143 Coupe 02/05 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 Kompressor (203.742)  M 271.940 1796 120 163 Coupe 02/05 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 230 Kompressor (203.740)  M 271.948 1796 141 192 Coupe 02/05 - 08/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 180 (203.735)  M 111.951 1998 95 129 Coupe 01/03 - 02/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 Kompressor (203.745)  M 111.955 1998 120 163 Coupe 01/03 - 02/05  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 220 CDI (203.706)  OM 611.962 2148 105 143 Coupe 01/03 - 04/01  
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 230 Kompressor (203.747)  M 111.981 2295 145 197 Coupe 01/03 - 02/05  
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS T-Model (S203)       (2001/03 - 2007/08)  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 320 (203.264)  M 112.946 3199 160 218 Estate 01/03 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.204)  OM 611.962 2148 85 116 Estate 01/03 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.206)  OM 611.962 2148 105 143 Estate 01/03 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 270 CDI (203.216)  OM 612.962 2685 125 170 Estate 01/03 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.265)  M 112.961 3199 260 354 Estate 01/03 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 180 Kompressor (203.246)  M 271.946 1796 105 143 Estate 02/05 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 Kompressor (203.242)  M 271.940 1796 120 163 Estate 02/05 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.204, 203.207)  OM 646.962 2148 75 102 Estate 01/03 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 240 4-matic (203.281)  M 112.916 2597 125 170 Estate 02/07 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.218)  OM 612.990 2950 170 231 Estate 03/01 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.243)  M 271.942 1796 125 170 Estate 03/07 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.207)  OM 646.962 2148 90 122 Estate 03/04 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 230 Kompressor (203.240)  M 271.948 1796 141 192 Estate 04/02 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.208)  OM 646.963 2148 110 150 Estate 04/02 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 55 AMG (203.276)  M 113.988 5439 270 367 Estate 04/02 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 230 (203.252)  M 272.920 2496 150 204 Estate 05/01 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 320 CDI (203.220)  OM 642.910 2987 165 224 Estate 05/06 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 350 (203.256)  M 272.960 3498 200 272 Estate 05/01 - 07/08  
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 280 (203.254)  M 272.940 2996 170 231 Estate 05/01 - 07/08  
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C209)       (2002/06 - 2009/05)  
CLK (C209) 63 AMG (209.377)  M 156.982 6208 354 481 Coupe 06/04 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 500 (209.372)  M 273.965 5461 285 388 Coupe 06/06 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 200 Kompressor (209.341)  M 271.955 1796 135 184 Coupe 06/10 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) DTM AMG  M 113.994 5439 428 582 Coupe 04/06 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 63 AMG (209.377)  M 156.982 6208 373 507 Coupe 07/05 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 350 (209.356)  M 272.960 3498 200 272 Coupe 05/01 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 280 (209.354)  M 272.940 2996 170 231 Coupe 05/01 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 220 CDI (209.308)  OM 646.966 2148 110 150 Coupe 05/01 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 320 CDI (209.320)  OM 642.910 2987 165 224 Coupe 05/01 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 320 (209.365)  M 112.955 3199 160 218 Coupe 02/06 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 500 (209.375)  M 113.968 4966 225 306 Coupe 02/06 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 240 (209.361)  M 112.912 2597 125 170 Coupe 02/06 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 200 Kompressor (209.342)  M 271.940 1796 120 163 Coupe 02/09 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 200 CGI (209.343)  M 271.942 1796 125 170 Coupe 03/07 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 270 CDI (209.316)  OM 612.967 2685 125 170 Coupe 02/10 - 09/05  
CLK (C209) 55 AMG (209.376)  M 113.987 5439 270 367 Coupe 02/09 - 09/05  
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Convertible (A209)       (2003/02 - 2010/03)  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 350 (209.456)  M 272.960 3498 200 272 Convertible 05/01 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 280 (209.454)  M 272.940 2996 170 231 Convertible 05/01 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 200 Kompressor (209.442)  M 271.940 1796 120 163 Convertible 03/02 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 240 (209.461)  M 112.912 2597 125 170 Convertible 03/02 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 320 (209.465)  M 112.955 3199 160 218 Convertible 03/02 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 500 (209.475)  M 113.968 4966 225 306 Convertible 03/02 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 55 AMG (209.476)  M 113.987 5439 270 367 Convertible 03/02 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 320 CDI (209.420)  OM 642.910 2987 165 224 Convertible 05/03 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK AMG DTM  M 113.994 5439 428 582 Convertible 04/06 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 200 Kompressor (209.441)  M 271.955 1796 135 184 Convertible 06/10 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 500 (209.472)  M 273.967 5461 285 388 Convertible 06/06 - 10/03  
CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 63 AMG (209.477)  M 156.982 6208 354 481 Convertible 06/04 - 10/03  
MERCEDES-BENZSLK (R171)       (2004/03 - 2011/02)  
SLK (R171) 300 (171.454)  M 272.942 2996 170 231 Convertible 09/04 - 11/02  
SLK (R171) 350 (171.458)  M 272.969 3498 224 305 Convertible 08/01 - 11/02  
SLK (R171) 200 Kompressor (171.445)  M 271.954 1796 135 184 Convertible 08/01 - 11/02  
SLK (R171) 280 (171.454)  M 272.942 2996 170 231 Convertible 05/01 - 11/02  
SLK (R171) 200 Kompressor (171.442)  M 271.944 1795 120 163 Convertible 04/03 - 11/02  
SLK (R171) 350 (171.456)  M 272.963 3498 200 272 Convertible 04/06 - 11/02  
SLK (R171) 55 AMG (171.473)  M 113.989 5439 265 360 Convertible 04/06 - 11/02  
MERCEDES-BENZCLC-CLASS (CL203)       (2008/05 - 2011/06 

MERCEDES-BENZ 2023302607 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2023304107 
MERCEDES-BENZ 1703300107 
BENDIX 042152B 
BIRTH BR1335 
BORG & BECK BCA5944 
DELPHI TC1051 
DITAS A1-3774 
FAI AutoParts SS1136 
FEBI BILSTEIN 05269 
FIRST LINE FCA5944 
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W202)       (1993/03 - 2000/05)  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.120)  OM 601.913 1997 55 75 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D (202.121)  OM 604.910 2155 70 95 Saloon 93/08 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 250 D (202.125)  OM 605.910 2497 83 113 Saloon 93/05 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 180 (202.018)  M 111.921 1799 90 122 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 (202.022)  M 111.961 2199 110 150 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 (202.020)  M 111.945 1998 100 136 Saloon 94/01 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 180 (202.018)  M 111.921 1799 89 121 Saloon 94/11 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 230 Kompressor (202.024)  M 111.975 2295 142 193 Saloon 95/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025)  M 111.944 1998 132 180 Saloon 95/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 250 Turbo-D (202.128)  OM 605.960 2497 110 150 Saloon 95/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 230 (202.023)  M 111.974 2295 110 150 Saloon 96/06 - 97/06  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.122)  OM 604.915 1997 65 88 Saloon 96/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025)  M 111.944 1998 141 192 Saloon 96/11 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 240 (202.026)  M 112.910 2398 125 170 Saloon 97/06 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.029)  M 112.920 2799 145 197 Saloon 97/06 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 CDI (202.133)  OM 611.960 2151 92 125 Saloon 97/09 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 CDI (202.134)  OM 611.960 2151 75 102 Saloon 98/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D  OM 604.910 2155 55 75 Saloon 96/07 - 00/05  
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Estate (S202)       (1996/06 - 2001/03)  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T D  OM 604.910 2155 55 75 Estate 96/06 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T CDI (202.194)  OM 611.960 2151 75 102 Estate 98/03 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T CDI (202.193)  OM 611.960 2151 92 125 Estate 97/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T Kompressor (202.082)  M 111.944 1998 141 192 Estate 96/11 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 180 T (202.081)  M 111.952 1998 95 129 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T Kompressor (202.087)  M 111.956 1998 120 163 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 240 T (202.088)  M 112.915 2597 125 170 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 230 T (202.083)  M 111.974 2295 110 150 Estate 96/06 - 98/06  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T D (202.180)  OM 604.915 1997 65 88 Estate 96/10 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 230 T Kompressor (202.085)  M 111.975 2295 142 193 Estate 97/06 - 00/09  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 240 T (202.086)  M 112.910 2398 125 170 Estate 97/06 - 00/09  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 280 T (202.089)  M 112.920 2799 145 197 Estate 97/06 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 180 T (202.078)  M 111.921 1799 90 122 Estate 96/06 - 00/09  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T (202.080)  M 111.945 1998 100 136 Estate 96/06 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T D (202.182)  OM 604.910 2155 70 95 Estate 96/06 - 98/09  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188)  OM 605.960 2497 110 150 Estate 96/06 - 01/03  
MERCEDES-BENZSLK (R170)       (1996/04 - 2004/04 

MERCEDES-BENZ 1683300807 
MERCEDES-BENZ 1683301107 
MERCEDES-BENZ 1683301707 
MERCEDES-BENZ 1683302307 
A.B.S. 210343 
BENDIX 042146B 
BIRTH BR1393 
BORG & BECK BCA6016 
DELPHI TC964 
FAI AutoParts SS1135 
FEBI BILSTEIN 15563 
FIRST LINE FCA6016 
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)       (1997/07 - 2004/08)  
A-CLASS (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131)  M 166.940 1397 60 82 Hatchback 97/07 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 (168.033, 168.133)  M 166.960 1598 75 102 Hatchback 97/07 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 CDI (168.007)  OM 668.941 1689 44 60 Hatchback 98/07 - 01/02  
A-CLASS (W168) A 170 CDI (168.008)  OM 668.940 1689 66 90 Hatchback 98/07 - 01/02  
A-CLASS (W168) A 190 (168.032, 168.132)  M 166.990 1898 92 125 Hatchback 99/03 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 CDI (168.006)  OM 668.940 1689 55 75 Hatchback 01/02 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 170 CDI (168.009, 168.109)  OM 668.942 1689 70 95 Hatchback 01/02 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131)  M 166.960 1598 60 82 Hatchback 01/01 - 04/08 

MERCEDES-BENZ 1683300807 
MERCEDES-BENZ 1683301107 
MERCEDES-BENZ 1683301707 
MERCEDES-BENZ 1683302307 
A.B.S. 210343 
BENDIX 042146B 
BIRTH BR1393 
BORG & BECK BCA6016 
DELPHI TC964 
FAI AutoParts SS1135 
FEBI BILSTEIN 15563 
FIRST LINE FCA6016 
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)       (1997/07 - 2004/08)  
A-CLASS (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131)  M 166.940 1397 60 82 Hatchback 97/07 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 (168.033, 168.133)  M 166.960 1598 75 102 Hatchback 97/07 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 CDI (168.007)  OM 668.941 1689 44 60 Hatchback 98/07 - 01/02  
A-CLASS (W168) A 170 CDI (168.008)  OM 668.940 1689 66 90 Hatchback 98/07 - 01/02  
A-CLASS (W168) A 190 (168.032, 168.132)  M 166.990 1898 92 125 Hatchback 99/03 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 CDI (168.006)  OM 668.940 1689 55 75 Hatchback 01/02 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 170 CDI (168.009, 168.109)  OM 668.942 1689 70 95 Hatchback 01/02 - 04/08  
A-CLASS (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131)  M 166.960 1598 60 82 Hatchback 01/01 - 04/08 

MERCEDES-BENZ 1633230195 
MERCEDES-BENZ 1633200190 
A.B.S. 260419 
BENDIX 043333B 
BORG & BECK BDL6692 
DELPHI TC2134 
FIRST LINE FDL6692 
KAGER 85-0550 
MAPCO 51844 
MEYLE 0160600053 
MERCEDES-BENZM-CLASS (W163)       (1998/02 - 2005/06)  
M-CLASS (W163) ML 320 (163.154)  M 112.942 3199 160 218 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 98/02 - 02/08  
M-CLASS (W163) ML 230 (163.136)  M 111.977 2295 110 150 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 98/02 - 05/06  
M-CLASS (W163) ML 430 (163.172)  M 113.942 4266 200 272 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 98/02 - 05/06  
M-CLASS (W163) ML 270 CDI (163.113)  OM 612.963 2685 120 163 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 99/12 - 05/06 

 4616578 
 4616922 
 4764500AC 
CHRYSLER STRATUS 1995-2000 

BIRTH BR1720 
BLUE PRINT ADA108636 
DYS 20-17326-1 
FEBI BILSTEIN 41075 
FIRST LINE FCA6122 
LEMF?RDER 28740 01 
MAPCO 49937 
MOOG CH-WP-3299 
CHRYSLERNEON (PL)       (1994/05 - 2000/02)  
NEON (PL) 2.0 16V  420H 1996 98 133 Saloon 94/05 - 99/08  
NEON (PL) 2.0 16V  ECC 1996 107 145 Saloon 94/06 - 99/08  
NEON (PL) 2.0 16V  420T 1996 109 148 Saloon 96/04 - 99/08  
NEON (PL) 1.8 16V  EBD 1796 85 116 Saloon 97/09 - 99/08  
CHRYSLERNEON II       (1999/08 - 2006/12 

CHRYSLER 4509774 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2023303007 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103308707 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2023304807 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103305007 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2023303607 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2083301307 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103302207 
MERCEDES-BENZ 208330407 
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103302507 
A.B.S. 210349 
BENDIX 042358B 
DITAS A1-3776 
DJ PARTS DA1125 
FEBI BILSTEIN 10797 
FLENNOR FL549-G 
FORTUNE LINE FZ7241 
FRAP 2020 
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W202)       (1993/03 - 2000/05)  
C-CLASS (W202) C 230 Kompressor (202.024)  M 111.975 2295 142 193 Saloon 95/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025)  M 111.944 1998 132 180 Saloon 95/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 250 Turbo-D (202.128)  OM 605.960 2497 110 150 Saloon 95/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.120)  OM 601.913 1997 55 75 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D (202.121)  OM 604.910 2155 70 95 Saloon 93/08 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 250 D (202.125)  OM 605.910 2497 83 113 Saloon 93/05 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 180 (202.018)  M 111.921 1799 90 122 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 (202.022)  M 111.961 2199 110 150 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 (202.020)  M 111.945 1998 100 136 Saloon 94/01 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 180 (202.018)  M 111.921 1799 89 121 Saloon 94/11 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 230 (202.023)  M 111.974 2295 110 150 Saloon 96/06 - 97/06  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.122)  OM 604.915 1997 65 88 Saloon 96/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025)  M 111.944 1998 141 192 Saloon 96/11 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 240 (202.026)  M 112.910 2398 125 170 Saloon 97/06 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.029)  M 112.920 2799 145 197 Saloon 97/06 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 CDI (202.133)  OM 611.960 2151 92 125 Saloon 97/09 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 CDI (202.134)  OM 611.960 2151 75 102 Saloon 98/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D  OM 604.910 2155 55 75 Saloon 96/07 - 00/05  
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W210)       (1995/06 - 2003/08)  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006)  OM 611.961 2151 92 125 Saloon 98/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 Kompressor (210.048)  M 111.957 1998 120 163 Saloon 00/08 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.062)  M 112.914 2597 125 170 Saloon 00/08 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D  OM 604.912 2155 55 75 Saloon 96/05 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007)  OM 611.961 2148 85 116 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006)  OM 611.961 2148 105 143 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 270 CDI (210.016)  OM 612.961 2685 125 170 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 CDI (210.026)  OM 613.961 3226 145 197 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 250 Turbo-D (210.015)  OM 605.962 2497 110 150 Saloon 97/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 D (210.003)  OM 604.917 1997 65 88 Saloon 96/01 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.061)  M 112.911 2398 125 170 Saloon 97/06 - 00/08  
E-CLASS (W210) E 430 (210.070)  M 113.940 4266 205 279 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 Kompressor (210.045)  M 111.947 1998 137 186 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D (210.004)  OM 604.912 2155 70 95 Saloon 95/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 250 D (210.010)  OM 605.912 2497 83 113 Saloon 95/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 (210.035)  M 111.942 1998 100 136 Saloon 95/06 - 00/08  
E-CLASS (W210) E 300 D (210.020)  OM 606.912 2996 100 136 Saloon 95/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 230 (210.037)  M 111.970 2295 110 150 Saloon 95/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.063)  M 112.921 2799 150 204 Saloon 96/12 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 (210.065)  M 112.941 3199 165 224 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 300 Turbo-D (210.025)  OM 606.962 2996 130 177 Saloon 96/12 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 290 Turbo-D (210.017)  OM 602.982 2874 95 129 Saloon 96/03 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.053)  M 104.945 2799 142 193 Saloon 96/01 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 420 (210.072)  M 119.985 4196 205 279 Saloon 96/01 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 50 AMG (210.072)  M 119.985 (AMG 5.0) 4973 255 347 Saloon 96/02 - 97/08  
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Estate (S202)       (1996/06 - 2001/03)  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 180 T (202.078)  M 111.921 1799 90 122 Estate 96/06 - 00/09  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T (202.080)  M 111.945 1998 100 136 Estate 96/06 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T D (202.182)  OM 604.910 2155 70 95 Estate 96/06 - 98/09  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188)  OM 605.960 2497 110 150 Estate 96/06 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 230 T Kompressor (202.085)  M 111.975 2295 142 193 Estate 97/06 - 00/09  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 240 T (202.086)  M 112.910 2398 125 170 Estate 97/06 - 00/09  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 280 T (202.089)  M 112.920 2799 145 197 Estate 97/06 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 230 T (202.083)  M 111.974 2295 110 150 Estate 96/06 - 98/06  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T D (202.180)  OM 604.915 1997 65 88 Estate 96/10 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T CDI (202.193)  OM 611.960 2151 92 125 Estate 97/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T Kompressor (202.082)  M 111.944 1998 141 192 Estate 96/11 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T CDI (202.194)  OM 611.960 2151 75 102 Estate 98/03 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T D  OM 604.910 2155 55 75 Estate 96/06 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 180 T (202.081)  M 111.952 1998 95 129 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T Kompressor (202.087)  M 111.956 1998 120 163 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 240 T (202.088)  M 112.915 2597 125 170 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S210)       (1996/06 - 2003/03)  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206)  OM 611.961 2151 92 125 Estate 98/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 200 T Kompressor (210.248)  M 111.957 1998 120 163 Estate 00/08 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 240 T (210.262)  M 112.914 2597 125 170 Estate 00/08 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 320 T CDI (210.226)  OM 613.961 3226 145 197 Estate 99/07 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 270 T CDI (210.216)  OM 612.961 2685 125 170 Estate 99/07 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206)  OM 611.961 2148 105 143 Estate 99/07 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 250 T Turbo-D (210.215)  OM 605.962 2497 110 150 Estate 97/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 280 T (210.263)  M 112.921 2799 150 204 Estate 96/12 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 240 T (210.261)  M 112.911 2398 125 170 Estate 97/06 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 430 T (210.270)  M 113.940 4266 205 279 Estate 97/06 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 200 T Kompressor (210.245)  M 111.947 1998 137 186 Estate 97/06 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 200 T (210.235)  M 111.942 1998 100 136 Estate 96/06 - 00/08  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 230 T (210.237)  M 111.970 2295 110 150 Estate 96/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 420 T (210.272)  M 119.985 4196 205 279 Estate 96/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217)  OM 602.982 2874 95 129 Estate 96/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 250 T D (210.210)  OM 605.912 2497 83 113 Estate 96/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 320 T (210.265)  M 112.941 3199 165 224 Estate 96/12 - 03/03  
E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 300 T Turbo-D (210.225)  OM 606.962 2996 130 177 Estate 96/12 - 99/07  
MERCEDES-BENZSLK (R170)       (1996/04 - 2004/04)  
SLK (R170) 320 (170.465)  M 112.947 3199 160 218 Convertible 00/03 - 04/04  
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C208)       (1997/06 - 2002/09)  
CLK (C208) 200 Kompressor (208.344)  M 111.956 1998 120 163 Coupe 00/06 - 02/06  
CLK (C208) 230 Kompressor (208.348)  M 111.982 2295 145 197 Coupe 00/06 - 02/06  
CLK (C208) 430 (208.370)  M 113.943 4266 205 279 Coupe 98/07 - 02/06  
CLK (C208) 200 Kompressor (208.345)  M 111.944 1998 141 192 Coupe 97/06 - 00/06  
CLK (C208) 200 (208.335)  M 111.945 1998 100 136 Coupe 97/06 - 02/06  
CLK (C208) 230 Kompressor (208.347)  M 111.975 2295 142 193 Coupe 97/06 - 00/06  
CLK (C208) 320 (208.365)  M 112.940 3199 160 218 Coupe 97/06 - 02/06  
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Convertible (A208)       (1998/03 - 2002/03 

MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 56 06 
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 47 06 
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 33 06 
BENDIX 042909B 
BIRTH BR1245 
DELPHI TC2034 
DYS 23-81903 
FEBI BILSTEIN 40037 
FEBI BILSTEIN 02098 
FEBI BILSTEIN 17265 
FIRST LINE FDL6377 
MERCEDES-BENZCOUPE (C124)       (1987/03 - 1993/05)  
COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043)  M 102.982 2298 100 136 Coupe 87/03 - 92/12  
COUPE (C124) 300 CE  M 103.983 2960 138 188 Coupe 87/03 - 89/12  
COUPE (C124) 300 CE-24 (124.051)  M 104.980 2960 162 220 Coupe 89/09 - 92/12  
COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043) CAT  M 102.982 2298 97 132 Coupe 89/06 - 92/12  
COUPE (C124) 300 CE (124.050)  M 103.983 2960 132 180 Coupe 87/03 - 93/05  
COUPE (C124) 320 CE (124.052)  M 104.992 3199 162 220 Coupe 92/10 - 93/05  
COUPE (C124) 220 CE (124.042)  M 111.960 2199 110 150 Coupe 92/10 - 93/05  
COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043)  M 102.982 2298 97 132 Coupe 87/03 - 92/12  
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)       (1984/12 - 1993/06)  
Saloon (W124) 300 Turbo-D (124.133)  OM 603.963 2996 105 143 Saloon 86/09 - 88/09  
Saloon (W124) 230 E (124.023) CAT  M 102.982 2298 97 132 Saloon 89/06 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 320 E (124.032)  M 104.992 3199 162 220 Saloon 92/10 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 200 E (124.019)  M 111.940 1998 100 136 Saloon 92/10 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 220 E (124.022)  M 111.960 2199 110 150 Saloon 92/10 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 280 E (124.028)  M 104.942 2799 145 197 Saloon 92/10 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 200 (124.020)  M 102.922 1996 75 102 Saloon 86/01 - 90/05  
Saloon (W124) 200 (124.020)  M 102.922 1996 80 109 Saloon 85/12 - 90/05  
Saloon (W124) 200 E (124.021)  M 102.963 1996 87 118 Saloon 88/09 - 92/08  
Saloon (W124) 200 E (124.021)  M 102.963 1996 90 122 Saloon 88/09 - 89/12  
Saloon (W124) 230 E (124.023)  M 102.982 2298 97 132 Saloon 84/12 - 92/03  
Saloon (W124) 230 E (124.023)  M 102.982 2298 100 136 Saloon 85/01 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 260 E 4-matic (124.226)  M 103.943 2597 118 160 Saloon 86/09 - 92/08  
Saloon (W124) 260 E (124.026)  M 103.940 2597 118 160 Saloon 85/09 - 92/08  
Saloon (W124) 260 E (124.026)  M 103.940 2597 122 166 Saloon 85/09 - 89/12  
Saloon (W124) 260 E 4-matic (124.226)  M 103.940 2597 122 166 Saloon 86/12 - 89/12  
Saloon (W124) 300 E  M 103.980 2960 138 188 Saloon 85/01 - 85/12  
Saloon (W124) 300 E (124.030)  M 103.983 2960 132 180 Saloon 85/08 - 92/08  
Saloon (W124) 300 E 4-matic (124.230)  M 103.985 2960 132 180 Saloon 86/09 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 300 E 4-matic  M 103.983 2960 138 188 Saloon 86/09 - 92/02  
Saloon (W124) 300 E  M 103.983 2960 138 188 Saloon 85/06 - 92/08  
Saloon (W124) 200 D (124.120)  OM 601.912 1997 53 72 Saloon 84/12 - 89/08  
Saloon (W124) 200 D (124.120)  OM 601.912 1997 55 75 Saloon 89/08 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 250 D (124.125)  OM 602.912 2497 66 90 Saloon 85/04 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 250 D (124.125)  OM 602.912 2497 69 94 Saloon 89/01 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 500 E (124.036)  M 119.974 4973 240 326 Saloon 91/01 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 250 Turbo-D (124.128)  OM 602.962 2497 93 126 Saloon 88/09 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 300 D (124.130)  OM 603.912 2996 80 109 Saloon 84/12 - 89/08  
Saloon (W124) 300 D 4-matic (124.330)  OM 603.913 2996 83 113 Saloon 89/08 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 300 D (124.130)  OM 603.912 2996 83 113 Saloon 89/08 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333)  OM 603.963 2996 105 143 Saloon 86/09 - 88/09  
Saloon (W124) 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333)  OM 603.963 2996 108 147 Saloon 88/01 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 300 Turbo-D (124.133)  OM 603.960 2996 108 147 Saloon 88/09 - 93/06  
Saloon (W124) 200  M 102.922 1996 77 105 Saloon 86/01 - 90/05  
Saloon (W124) 300 E-24 (124.031)  M 104.980 2960 162 220 Saloon 88/09 - 92/08  
MERCEDES-BENZKOMBI Estate (S124)       (1985/09 - 1993/07)  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 TE-24 (124.091)  M 104.980 2960 162 220 Estate 89/09 - 92/08  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 200 T (124.080)  M 102.922 1996 77 105 Estate 86/01 - 90/05  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 200 T (124.080)  M 102.922 1996 80 109 Estate 85/09 - 89/08  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 200 TE (124.081)  M 102.963 1996 87 118 Estate 88/09 - 92/08  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 200 TE  M 102.962 1996 90 122 Estate 88/09 - 89/12  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 230 TE (124.083) CAT  M 102.982 2298 97 132 Estate 89/06 - 92/08  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 230 TE (124.083)  M 102.982 2298 100 136 Estate 85/09 - 92/08  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 TE 4-matic (124.290)  M 103.985 2960 132 180 Estate 86/09 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 TE (124.090)  M 103.983 2960 132 180 Estate 86/01 - 92/08  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 TE (124.090)  M 103.983 2960 138 188 Estate 86/01 - 89/12  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 TE 4-matic (124.290)  M 103.983 2960 138 188 Estate 86/09 - 89/12  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 200 T D (124.180)  OM 601.912 1997 55 75 Estate 88/09 - 91/08  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 250 T D (124.185)  OM 602.912 2497 66 90 Estate 85/09 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 250 T D (124.185)  OM 602.912 2497 69 94 Estate 89/01 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 T D (124.190)  OM 603.912 2996 80 109 Estate 86/09 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 T D (124.190)  OM 603.912 2996 81 110 Estate 89/01 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393)  OM 603.960 2996 108 147 Estate 89/01 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 320 TE (124.092)  M 104.992 3199 162 220 Estate 92/10 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 280 TE (124.088)  M 104.942 2799 145 197 Estate 92/10 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 220 TE (124.082)  M 111.960 2199 110 150 Estate 92/10 - 93/05  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 300 T Turbo-D (124.193)  OM 603.960 2996 108 147 Estate 89/01 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 200 TE (124.079)  M 111.940 1998 100 136 Estate 86/05 - 93/06  
KOMBI Estate (S124) 230 TE (124.083)  M 102.982 2298 97 132 Estate 85/09 - 92/08  
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)       (1989/03 - 2001/12)  
SL (R129) 60 AMG (129.067)  M 122.981 5956 280 381 Convertible 97/05 - 01/10  
SL (R129) 280 (129.059)  M 112.925 2799 150 204 Convertible 98/05 - 01/10  
SL (R129) 320 (129.064)  M 112.943 3199 165 224 Convertible 98/05 - 01/10  
SL (R129) 500 (129.068)  M 113.961 4966 225 306 Convertible 98/05 - 01/10  
SL (R129) 280 (129.058)  M 104.943 2799 142 193 Convertible 93/08 - 01/10  
SL (R129) 300 SL (129.060)  M 103.984 2960 140 190 Convertible 89/03 - 93/08  
SL (R129) 300 SL-24 (129.061)  M 104.981 2960 170 231 Convertible 89/03 - 93/07  
SL (R129) 320 (129.063)  M 104.991 3199 170 231 Convertible 93/09 - 01/10  
SL (R129) 500 (129.067)  M 119.982 4973 235 320 Convertible 92/09 - 01/10  
SL (R129) 500 SL (129.066)  M 119.972 4973 240 326 Convertible 89/09 - 92/08  
SL (R129) 600 (129.076)  M 120.983 5987 290 394 Convertible 92/07 - 01/10  
SL (R129) 600 SL  M 120.983 5987 300 408 Convertible 92/02 - 94/08  
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)       (1982/10 - 1993/08)  
190 (W201) 2.3  M 102.985 2299 97 132 Saloon 87/09 - 88/09  
190 (W201) 2.3 E  M 102.985 2299 100 136 Saloon 82/10 - 88/09  
190 (W201) E 1.8 (201.018)  M 102.910 1797 80 109 Saloon 90/04 - 93/08  
190 (W201) 2.0 (201.022)  M 102.921 1996 66 90 Saloon 82/10 - 84/10  
190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024)  M 102.962 1996 83 113 Saloon 85/02 - 86/12  
190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024)  M 102.962 1996 85 116 Saloon 85/02 - 86/12  
190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023)  M 102.924 1996 75 102 Saloon 86/01 - 90/05  
190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023)  M 102.924 1996 77 105 Saloon 84/09 - 90/05  
190 (W201) E 2.0  M 102.962 1996 87 118 Saloon 85/01 - 93/08  
190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024)  M 102.962 1996 90 122 Saloon 82/10 - 93/06  
190 (W201) E 2.3-16  M 102.983 2298 125 170 Saloon 85/09 - 87/12  
190 (W201) E 2.3-16  M 102.983 2298 130 177 Saloon 85/09 - 88/08  
190 (W201) E 2.3-16 (201.034)  M 102.983 2298 136 185 Saloon 84/04 - 87/01  
190 (W201) E 2.3  M 102.985 2298 97 132 Saloon 86/09 - 91/08  
190 (W201) E 2.3 (201.028)  M 102.985 2298 100 136 Saloon 86/10 - 93/08  
190 (W201) E 2.5-16  M 102.991 2498 143 194 Saloon 89/03 - 93/08  
190 (W201) E 2.5-16  M 102.990 2498 150 204 Saloon 88/09 - 93/08  
190 (W201) E 2.6  M 103.942 2597 122 166 Saloon 86/09 - 89/12  
190 (W201) D 2.0 (201.122)  OM 601.911 1997 53 72 Saloon 83/08 - 89/08  
190 (W201) D 2.0 (201.122)  OM 601.911 1997 55 75 Saloon 89/08 - 93/08  
190 (W201) D 2.5 (201.126)  OM 602.911 2497 66 90 Saloon 85/04 - 93/08  
190 (W201) D 2.5 (201.126)  OM 602.911 2497 69 94 Saloon 89/08 - 93/08  
190 (W201) Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128)  OM 602.961 2497 93 126 Saloon 88/02 - 93/08  
190 (W201) E Evolution II 2.5  M 102.992 2498 173 235 Saloon 90/05 - 93/08  
MERCEDES-BENZCABRIOLET (A124)       (1991/09 - 1993/06)  
CABRIOLET (A124) 300 CE-24 (124.061)  M 104.980 2960 162 220 Convertible 92/04 - 93/06  
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)       (1993/06 - 1995/12)  
E-CLASS (W124) E 200 D (124.120)  OM 601.912 1997 55 75 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 250 Turbo-D (124.128)  OM 602.962 2497 93 126 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333)  OM 603.963 2996 108 147 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 300 Turbo-D (124.133)  OM 603.960 2996 108 147 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 300 4-matic (124.230)  M 103.985 2960 132 180 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 250 D (124.126, 124.129)  OM 605.911 2497 83 113 Saloon 93/07 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 320 (124.032)  M 104.992 3199 162 220 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 420 (124.034)  M 119.975 4196 205 279 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 500 (124.036)  M 119.974 4973 235 320 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 200 (124.019)  M 111.940 1998 100 136 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 220 (124.022)  M 111.960 2199 110 150 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 280 (124.029)  M 104.942 2799 142 193 Saloon 93/06 - 95/06  
E-CLASS (W124) E 300 D (124.131)  OM 606.910 2996 100 136 Saloon 93/07 - 95/06  
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)       (1993/06 - 1996/06)  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 320 T (124.092)  M 104.992 3199 162 220 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 250 TD (124.186)  OM 605.911 2497 83 113 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 280 T (124.088)  M 104.942 2799 142 193 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 TD (124.191)  OM 606.910 2996 100 136 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 T Turbo-D (124.193)  OM 603.960 2996 108 147 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 T 4-matic (124.290)  M 103.985 2960 132 180 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393)  OM 603.963 2996 108 147 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 200 T (124.079)  M 111.940 1998 100 136 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 220 T (124.082)  M 111.960 2199 110 150 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 250 Turbo D  OM 602.962 2497 93 126 Estate 93/06 - 96/06  
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W202)       (1993/03 - 2000/05)  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 CDI (202.134)  OM 611.960 2151 75 102 Saloon 98/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D  OM 604.910 2155 55 75 Saloon 96/07 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 240 (202.026)  M 112.910 2398 125 170 Saloon 97/06 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.029)  M 112.920 2799 145 197 Saloon 97/06 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 43 AMG (202.033)  M 113.944 4266 225 306 Saloon 97/08 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 CDI (202.133)  OM 611.960 2151 92 125 Saloon 97/09 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 36 AMG (202.028)  M 104.941 (AMG 3.6) 3606 206 280 Saloon 94/05 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 180 (202.018)  M 111.921 1799 89 121 Saloon 94/11 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.120)  OM 601.913 1997 55 75 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D (202.121)  OM 604.910 2155 70 95 Saloon 93/08 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 250 D (202.125)  OM 605.910 2497 83 113 Saloon 93/05 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 180 (202.018)  M 111.921 1799 90 122 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 (202.022)  M 111.961 2199 110 150 Saloon 93/03 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.028)  M 104.941 2799 142 193 Saloon 93/05 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 (202.020)  M 111.945 1998 100 136 Saloon 94/01 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 230 (202.023)  M 111.974 2295 110 150 Saloon 96/06 - 97/06  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.122)  OM 604.915 1997 65 88 Saloon 96/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025)  M 111.944 1998 141 192 Saloon 96/11 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 230 Kompressor (202.024)  M 111.975 2295 142 193 Saloon 95/10 - 00/05  
C-CLASS (W202) C 250 Turbo-D (202.128)  OM 605.960 2497 110 150 Saloon 95/10 - 00/05  
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W210)       (1995/06 - 2003/08)  
E-CLASS (W210) E 290 Turbo-D (210.017)  OM 602.982 2874 95 129 Saloon 96/03 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.053)  M 104.945 2799 142 193 Saloon 96/01 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 420 (210.072)  M 119.985 4196 205 279 Saloon 96/01 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 50 AMG (210.072)  M 119.985 (AMG 5.0) 4973 255 347 Saloon 96/02 - 97/08  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D (210.004)  OM 604.912 2155 70 95 Saloon 95/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 250 D (210.010)  OM 605.912 2497 83 113 Saloon 95/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 (210.035)  M 111.942 1998 100 136 Saloon 95/06 - 00/08  
E-CLASS (W210) E 300 D (210.020)  OM 606.912 2996 100 136 Saloon 95/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 230 (210.037)  M 111.970 2295 110 150 Saloon 95/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 (210.055)  M 104.995 3199 162 220 Saloon 95/06 - 97/06  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 Kompressor (210.045)  M 111.947 1998 137 186 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 55 AMG (210.074)  M 113.980 5439 260 354 Saloon 97/08 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 D (210.003)  OM 604.917 1997 65 88 Saloon 96/01 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.061)  M 112.911 2398 125 170 Saloon 97/06 - 00/08  
E-CLASS (W210) E 430 (210.070)  M 113.940 4266 205 279 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 250 Turbo-D (210.015)  OM 605.962 2497 110 150 Saloon 97/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 4-matic (210.082)  M 112.941 3199 165 224 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 270 CDI  OM 612.961 2685 120 163 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.063)  M 112.921 2799 150 204 Saloon 96/12 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 4-matic (210.081)  M 112.921 2799 150 204 Saloon 96/12 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 (210.065)  M 112.941 3199 165 224 Saloon 97/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 300 Turbo-D (210.025)  OM 606.962 2996 130 177 Saloon 96/12 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007)  OM 611.961 2151 75 102 Saloon 98/06 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D  OM 604.912 2155 55 75 Saloon 96/05 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006)  OM 611.961 2151 92 125 Saloon 98/06 - 99/07  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007)  OM 611.961 2148 85 116 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006)  OM 611.961 2148 105 143 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 270 CDI (210.016)  OM 612.961 2685 125 170 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 CDI (210.026)  OM 613.961 3226 145 197 Saloon 99/07 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 430 4-matic (210.083)  M 113.940 4266 205 279 Saloon 99/05 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 200 Kompressor (210.048)  M 111.957 1998 120 163 Saloon 00/08 - 02/03  
E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.062)  M 112.914 2597 125 170 Saloon 00/08 - 02/03  
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Estate (S202)       (1996/06 - 2001/03)  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 180 T (202.081)  M 111.952 1998 95 129 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T Kompressor (202.087)  M 111.956 1998 120 163 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 240 T (202.088)  M 112.915 2597 125 170 Estate 00/09 - 01/03  
C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 43 AMG (202.093)  M 113.944 4266 225 306 Estate 97/08 - 01/03  
 

  




  


  

  




 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Smart Zhao
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Smart Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now