Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Midland Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Egr Valve, 17096154, 22701853 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Egr Valve 17096306, VAG Thermostat 1j0122291b, Oil Cooler for Audi 03L117021c and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product EGR VALVE Egr Valve 17096306

Egr Valve 17096306

FOB Price: US $10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $10-30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 17096306
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Certification: TS16949
  • The Noise of Engine: Mechanical Noise
  • Component: Exhaust Manifold
  • Trademark: MDL
  • Specification: 21mm*11mm*10mm
  • HS Code: 8708999990
  • Type: After Market
  • Discharge Standard: Euro IV
  • Noise Source: The Noise of Engine
  • Automobile Chassis Noise: Transmission Noise
  • Main Market: Europe
  • Transport Package: Mutual Packing
  • Origin: Zhejinag
Product Description
GENERAL MOTORS 17200254 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113712 
GENERAL MOTORS 17115346 
GENERAL MOTORS 17096306 
GENERAL MOTORS 12578036 
ISUZU 8-12578-036-0 
ISUZU 8-17096-306-0 
STANDARD EGV543 
ACDelco214-5060
AIRTEX4F1031
BorgWarnerEGR1272
BorgWarnerEGR1329

we can also supply you the following EGR valves.
GENERAL MOTORS 12578041 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113285 
GENERAL MOTORS 17200264 
GENERAL MOTORS 17115366 
STANDARD EGV468 
ACDelco 214-1083 
ACDelco 214-5061 
BorgWarner EGR1246 
DELPHI EG10022 




egr valve chevrolet corvette 21006601 21008421 17093135 

12 months warranty.
Used for aftermarket replacement .
EGR valve controls formation of noxious emissions.
EGR Valve is located on the engine block or intake manifold.
Contact us for more details ! 
Packing Detail 
1. Wrapped up in a plastic foam bag and packed in a foam box , with outside a white box .
2. box size :10.8*9.2*13.5 CM
2. 20 pcs/ carton
3. carton size :48.5*23*29  CM 
4. Package Contents: Componet,Gasket   


BUICK (SGM)GL8 I MPV (2000/05 - 2005/07) /  II MPV (2004/10 - /) /  III MPV (2010/11 - /) /  REGAL I (2002/10 - 2008/12)
 Product Range For Best price Auto EGR Valve 12613333 For BUICK (SGM)GL8 I MPV  /  II MPV/  III MPV /  REGAL I  :

1.HIGH QUALITY best price for EGR valve for different Cars ,Buses,Truck; 

2.European Cars: Audi, Bmw,Mercedes-Benz,Porsche,Volvo,Peugeot,Renault,Citroen,VW,Opel,Seat,etc 

3.American Cars: GM,Jeep,Ford,Hummer,GMC,Pontic,Buick,Chevolet,Chrysler, etc 

4.Japanese Cars: Toyota, Honda, Mazda, Mitsubishi, Suzuk,Isuzu,Datshi,Subaru, etc 

5.Korean Cars: Hyundai, Kia, Daewoo etc 


GENERAL MOTORS 17113283 
GENERAL MOTORS 17115364 
GENERAL MOTORS 17200267 
GENERAL MOTORS 12578042 
STANDARD EGV514 
ACDelco214-5007
BorgWarnerEGR1093
DELPHIEG10023

GENERAL MOTORS 17115353 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113527 
GENERAL MOTORS 12578039 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113589 
GENERAL MOTORS 17200257 
STANDARD EGV604 
ACDelco 214-5597 
ACDelco 214-5004 
ACDelco 214-5592 
ACDelco 214-1559 
AIRTEX 4F1126 
AIRTEX 4F1127 
BorgWarner EGR1281 
BorgWarner EGR1282 



GENERAL MOTORS 12568589 
GENERAL MOTORS 17202264 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113642 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113807 
GENERAL MOTORS 17114581 
STANDARD EGV617 

ACDelco 214-1034 
ACDelco 214-1064 
BorgWarner EGR1419 


GENERAL MOTORS 17113618 
GENERAL MOTORS 17114583 
GENERAL MOTORS 17204035 
GENERAL MOTORS 12568582 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113619 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113303 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113615 
GENERAL MOTORS 17113806 
GENERAL MOTORS 12576918 
GENERAL MOTORS 17096309 
ISUZU 8-25180-481-0 
ISUZU 8-12576-918-0 
ISUZU 8-17113-303-0 
ISUZU 8-17096-309-0 
ISUZU 8-17113-405-0 
STANDARD EGV589 
STANDARD EGV606 
ACDelco214-1043
ACDelco214-1080
ACDelco214-1042
ACDelco214-1038
ACDelco214-1065
ACDelco214-5071
ACDelco214-5070
AIRTEX4F1088







OPEL  egr valve 5851041

OPEL 93 176 989 
OPEL 58 51 594 
OPEL 58 51 041 
OPEL 91 96 675 
SAAB 91 96 675 
SAAB 93 176 989 
SAAB 47 74 311 
Model Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year 
CHEVROLETASTRA Hatchback       (1998/09 - /)  
ASTRA Hatchback 2.0 DTi  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 02/08 - /  
CHEVROLETASTRA Saloon       (1999/01 - 2011/12)  
ASTRA Saloon 2.0 DTi GLS  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 02/08 - 11/12  
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Hatchback 02/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 99/08 - 05/01  
OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 99/08 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Estate 02/09 - 04/07  
OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)       (1998/09 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 99/08 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Saloon 02/09 - 05/01  
OPELFRONTERA B (6B_)       (1998/10 - /)  
FRONTERA B (6B_) 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)  Y 22 DTH 2171 85 116 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 98/10 - 02/09  
FRONTERA B (6B_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTH 2171 88 120 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 02/09 - /  
OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)       (1999/04 - 2005/06)  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 MPV 02/01 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 MPV 00/09 - 05/06  
OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)       (2000/03 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Coupe 02/09 - 05/05  
OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)       (2001/03 - 2005/10)  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Convertible 02/09 - 05/10  
OPELVECTRA C       (2002/04 - /)  
VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Saloon 02/04 - /  
VECTRA C 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 02/04 - /  
OPELVECTRA C GTS       (2002/08 - /)  
VECTRA C GTS 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 02/08 - /  
VECTRA C GTS 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Hatchback 02/08 - /  
OPELSIGNUM       (2003/05 - /)  
SIGNUM 2.0 DTI  Y 20 DTH 1994 74 100 Hatchback 03/05 - /  
SIGNUM 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2171 92 125 Hatchback 03/05 - /  
OPELVECTRA C Estate       (2003/10 - /)  
VECTRA C Estate 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Estate 03/10 - /  
VECTRA C Estate 2.0 DTI  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 100 Estate 03/10 - /  
SAAB9-5 (YS3E)       (1997/09 - /)  
9-5 (YS3E) 2.2 TiD  D223L 2171 88 120 Saloon 02/03 - /  
SAAB9-3 (YS3D)       (1998/02 - 2003/08)  
9-3 (YS3D) 2.2 TiD  X 22 DTH 2171 85 115 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/11  
9-3 (YS3D) 2.2 TiD  D223L 2171 92 125 Hatchback 00/11 - 02/09  
SAAB9-5 Estate (YS3E)       (1998/10 - /)  
9-5 Estate (YS3E) 2.2 TiD  D223L 2171 88 120 Estate 02/03 - /  
SAAB9-3 (YS3F)       (2002/09 - /)  
9-3 (YS3F) 2.2 TiD  D223L 2171 92 125 Saloon 02/09 - /  
VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk II (B)       (1998/10 - 2004/10)  
FRONTERA Mk II (B) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTH 2171 85 116 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 98/10 - 04/09  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 99/08 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)       (1998/11 - 2005/08)  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 MPV 99/04 - 05/08  
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)       (1998/08 - 2006/08)  
ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 100 Box 04/04 - 06/08  
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)       (2000/01 - 2008/10)  
VECTRA Mk II (C) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 02/04 - 08/10  
VECTRA Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Saloon 02/04 - 08/10  
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS       (2002/08 - 2008/07)  
VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Hatchback 02/08 - 08/07  
VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 02/08 - 08/07  
VAUXHALLSIGNUM       (2002/04 - 2008/10)  
SIGNUM 2.0 DTI  Y 20 DTH 1994 74 100 Hatchback 03/05 - 08/05  
SIGNUM 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Hatchback 03/05 - 08/05  
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate       (2003/10 - 2008/07 

we can also supply you the following EGR valves.




GENERAL MOTORS 93 170 138 
GENERAL MOTORS 9192805 
OPEL 8 49 156 
OPEL 8 49 124 

Model Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year 
OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)       (1994/03 - 2003/07)  
OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.0 DTI 16V  X 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 97/09 - 00/09  
OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTH 2171 88 120 Estate 00/09 - 03/07  
OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTH 2171 81 110 Estate 00/09 - 03/07  
OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)       (1995/10 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Hatchback 00/09 - 03/07  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Hatchback 96/11 - 00/06  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 97/06 - 03/07  
OPELVECTRA B (36_)       (1995/09 - 2002/04)  
VECTRA B (36_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 97/06 - 02/04  
VECTRA B (36_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Saloon 00/09 - 02/04  
VECTRA B (36_) 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Saloon 96/11 - 02/04  
OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)       (1996/11 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Estate 00/09 - 03/07  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Estate 96/11 - 00/06  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 97/06 - 03/07  
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 99/08 - 05/01  
OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 99/08 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Estate 98/02 - 04/07  
OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)       (1994/03 - 2003/07)  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.0 DTI 16V  X 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 97/09 - 00/09  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTH 2171 88 120 Saloon 00/09 - 03/07  
OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTH 2171 81 110 Saloon 00/09 - 03/07  
OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)       (1998/09 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 99/08 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)       (1999/04 - 2005/06)  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 MPV 99/10 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 MPV 00/09 - 05/06  
OPELASTRA G Box (F70)       (1999/01 - 2005/04)  
ASTRA G Box (F70) 2.0 DI  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Box 99/01 - 05/04  
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)       (1993/12 - 2003/07)  
OMEGA (B) 2.0 DTI 16V  X 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 98/01 - 00/09  
VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate       (1993/12 - 2003/06)  
OMEGA (B) Estate 2.0 DTI 16V  X 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 98/01 - 00/09  
OMEGA (B) Estate 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTH 2171 88 120 Estate 00/08 - 03/06  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)       (1995/08 - 2002/03)  
VECTRA (B) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 95/08 - 01/10  
VECTRA (B) 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Saloon 95/08 - 01/10  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback       (1995/08 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA (B) Hatchback 2.0 Di 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Hatchback 95/08 - 01/10  
VECTRA (B) Hatchback 2.0 DTi 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 97/06 - 01/10  
VECTRA (B) Hatchback 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Hatchback 95/08 - 01/10  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate       (1995/08 - 2002/03)  
VECTRA (B) Estate 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Estate 95/08 - 01/10  
VECTRA (B) Estate 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 95/08 - 01/10  
VECTRA (B) Estate 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Estate 95/08 - 01/10  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 99/08 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)       (1998/11 - 2005/08)  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 MPV 99/10 - 05/08  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 MPV 99/04 - 05/08  
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)       (1998/08 - 2006/08 


OPEL 09 157 671 
OPEL 09 158 987 
OPEL 93185000 
OPEL 9157671 
OPEL 8 51 593 
OPEL 58 51 607 
OPEL 55 351 260 
OPEL 58 51 591 
VAUXHALL 8 51 593 
VAUXHALL 9157671 
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/01  
OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Estate 00/09 - 04/07  
OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)       (1998/09 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Saloon 00/09 - 05/01  
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)       (2000/09 - 2007/12)  
AGILA (A) (H00) 1.0  Z 10 XEP 998 44 60 Hatchback 03/08 - 07/12  
AGILA (A) (H00) 1.0 12V  Z 10 XE 973 43 58 Hatchback 00/09 - 07/12  
AGILA (A) (H00) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 07/12  
OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)       (2000/09 - 2009/12)  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.0  Z 10 XE 973 43 58 Hatchback 00/09 - 09/12  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.2  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 09/12  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.0  Z 10 XEP 998 44 60 Hatchback 03/06 - 09/12  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.2 Twinport  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Hatchback 04/07 - 09/12  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.4 Twinport  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 03/06 - 09/12  
OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)       (2000/09 - /)  
CORSA C Box (F08, W5L) 1.2  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Box 05/07 - /  
CORSA C Box (F08, W5L) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Box 00/09 - /  
OPELMERIVA       (2003/05 - 2010/05)  
MERIVA 1.4 16V Twinport  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 MPV 04/07 - 10/05  
OPELASTRA H (L48)       (2004/03 - /)  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 04/03 - /  
OPELASTRA H Estate (L35)       (2004/08 - /)  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Estate 04/08 - /  
OPELTIGRA TwinTop       (2004/06 - /)  
TIGRA TwinTop 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Convertible 04/06 - /  
OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)       (2005/03 - /)  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Saloon 00/09 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Estate 00/09 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)       (2000/02 - 2008/03)  
AGILA Mk I (A) 1.0 12V  Z 10 XE 973 43 58 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/08  
AGILA Mk I (A) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 08/03  
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)       (2000/08 - 2006/10)  
CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08) 1.0 12V  Z 10 XE 973 43 58 Hatchback 00/09 - 03/10  
CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 06/10  
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C)       (2000/09 - 2006/06)  
CORSAVAN Mk II (C) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Box 00/09 - 06/06  
VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk I (A)       (2003/01 - 2010/06)  
MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.4 16V Twinport  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 MPV 03/01 - 09/10  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback       (2004/01 - 2009/09)  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop       (2004/06 - 2009/08)  
TIGRA TwinTop 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Convertible 04/06 - 09/08  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate       (2004/08 - 2010/10 



OPEL 58 51 580 
OPEL 12571041 
OPEL 12565517 
OPEL 58 51 579 
OPEL 12569552 
OPEL 58 51 040 
VAUXHALL 58 51 579 
VAUXHALL 12569552 
VAUXHALL 12565517 
VAUXHALL 58 51 040 
VAUXHALL 12571041 
VAUXHALL 58 51 580 

OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)       (1995/10 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Hatchback 00/09 - 03/07  
OPELVECTRA B (36_)       (1995/09 - 2002/04)  
VECTRA B (36_) 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 00/09 - 02/04  
OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)       (1996/11 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Estate 00/09 - 03/07  
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Hatchback 00/06 - 05/01  
OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Estate 01/03 - 04/07  
OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)       (1998/09 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 01/03 - 05/01  
OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)       (1999/04 - 2005/06)  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 MPV 00/09 - 05/06  
OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)       (2000/03 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Coupe 00/09 - 05/05  
OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)       (2001/03 - 2005/10)  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
OPELVECTRA C       (2002/04 - /)  
VECTRA C 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 02/04 - /  
OPELVECTRA C GTS       (2002/08 - /)  
VECTRA C GTS 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Hatchback 02/08 - /  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)       (1995/08 - 2002/03)  
VECTRA (B) 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 95/08 - 01/10  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback       (1995/08 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA (B) Hatchback 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Hatchback 00/09 - 03/07  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate       (1995/08 - 2002/03)  
VECTRA (B) Estate 2.2 i 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Estate 95/08 - 01/10  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Hatchback 01/03 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 01/03 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Estate 01/03 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)       (1998/11 - 2005/08)  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 MPV 98/11 - 04/08  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)       (2000/03 - 2005/08)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Coupe 00/03 - 05/08  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible       (2001/03 - 2005/10) 




OPEL 58 51 057 
OPEL 55556720 
VAUXHALL 55556720 
VAUXHALL 58 51 057 

OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 07/09 - 09/12  
OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Estate 07/09 - 09/12  
OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)       (1998/09 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Saloon 07/09 - 09/12  
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)       (2000/09 - 2007/12)  
AGILA (A) (H00) 1.0  Z 10 XEP 998 44 60 Hatchback 03/08 - 07/12  
OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)       (2000/09 - 2009/12)  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.0  Z 10 XEP 998 44 60 Hatchback 03/06 - 09/12  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.2 Twinport  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Hatchback 04/07 - 09/12  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.4 Twinport  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 03/06 - 09/12  
OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)       (2000/09 - /)  
CORSA C Box (F08, W5L) 1.2  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Box 05/07 - /  
OPELMERIVA       (2003/05 - 2010/05)  
MERIVA 1.4 16V Twinport  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 MPV 04/07 - 10/05  
OPELASTRA H (L48)       (2004/03 - /)  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 04/03 - /  
OPELASTRA H Estate (L35)       (2004/08 - /)  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Estate 04/08 - /  
OPELTIGRA TwinTop       (2004/06 - /)  
TIGRA TwinTop 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Convertible 04/06 - /  
OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)       (2005/03 - /)  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
OPELCORSA D       (2006/07 - /)  
CORSA D 1.0  Z 10 XEP 998 44 60 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.2  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.4 LPG  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)       (2000/02 - 2008/03)  
AGILA Mk I (A) 1.0 12V  Z 10 XE 973 43 58 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/08  
AGILA Mk I (A) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 08/03  
VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk I (A)       (2003/01 - 2010/06)  
MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.4 16V Twinport  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 MPV 03/01 - 09/10  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback       (2004/01 - 2009/09)  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop       (2004/06 - 2009/08)  
TIGRA TwinTop 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Convertible 04/06 - 09/08  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate       (2004/08 - 2010/10 



OPEL 851 038 
OPEL 172 002 72 
OPEL 58 51 024 
OPEL 851 024 
OPEL 0851038 
OPEL 93184997 

OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)       (1995/10 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Hatchback 95/10 - 02/07  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XEL 1796 85 116 Hatchback 95/10 - 00/09  
OPELVECTRA B (36_)       (1995/09 - 2002/04)  
VECTRA B (36_) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 Saloon 95/10 - 02/04  
VECTRA B (36_) 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XEL 1796 85 115 Saloon 95/10 - 00/09  
OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)       (1996/11 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 Estate 96/11 - 02/07  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XEL 1796 85 115 Estate 96/11 - 00/09  
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Hatchback 02/12 - 09/12  
OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6 CNG  Z 16 YNG 1598 71 97 Estate 03/03 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Estate 00/09 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Estate 98/06 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Estate 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Estate 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Estate 98/02 - 00/09  
OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)       (1998/09 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Saloon 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Saloon 02/12 - 09/12  
OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)       (1999/04 - 2005/06)  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.6 CNG  Z 16 YNG 1598 71 97 MPV 01/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 MPV 99/04 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 MPV 99/04 - 00/09  
OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)       (2000/03 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Coupe 00/03 - 00/10  
OPELASTRA G Box (F70)       (1999/01 - 2005/04)  
ASTRA G Box (F70) 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Box 99/01 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Box (F70) 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Box 00/09 - 05/04  
OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)       (2000/09 - 2009/12)  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 00/09 - 09/12  
CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.4  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Hatchback 00/09 - 09/12  
OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)       (2001/03 - 2005/10)  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
OPELVECTRA C       (2002/04 - /)  
VECTRA C 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 90 122 Saloon 02/04 - /  
VECTRA C 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 Saloon 04/06 - /  
VECTRA C 1.8  Z 18 XEL 1796 81 110 Saloon 02/04 - /  
OPELVECTRA C GTS       (2002/08 - /)  
VECTRA C GTS 1.6  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 Hatchback 05/08 - /  
VECTRA C GTS 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 90 122 Hatchback 02/08 - /  
OPELMERIVA       (2003/05 - 2010/05)  
MERIVA 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 MPV 03/05 - 10/05  
MERIVA 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 MPV 03/05 - 06/01  
OPELVECTRA C Estate       (2003/10 - /)  
VECTRA C Estate 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 Estate 04/06 - /  
VECTRA C Estate 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 90 122 Estate 03/10 - /  
OPELTIGRA TwinTop       (2004/06 - /)  
TIGRA TwinTop 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Convertible 04/06 - /  
OPELZAFIRA B (A05)       (2005/07 - /)  
ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.6 CNG  Z 16 YNG 1598 69 94 MPV 06/01 - /  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)       (1995/08 - 2002/03)  
VECTRA (B) 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Saloon 00/09 - 02/03  
VECTRA (B) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 Saloon 95/08 - 01/10  
VECTRA (B) 1.8 i 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Saloon 95/10 - 00/09  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback       (1995/08 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA (B) Hatchback 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Hatchback 95/08 - 01/10  
VECTRA (B) Hatchback 1.8 i 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Hatchback 95/10 - 00/09  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate       (1995/08 - 2002/03)  
VECTRA (B) Estate 1.8 i 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 115 Estate 96/11 - 00/09  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 XE 1598 63 85 Hatchback 02/09 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 XE 1598 63 85 Saloon 02/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.6 16V  Z 16 XEP 1598 74 101 Saloon 98/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Estate 98/02 - 00/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 XE 1598 63 85 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)       (1998/11 - 2005/08)  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 MPV 99/05 - 00/08  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)       (2000/03 - 2005/08)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XEL 1796 85 115 Coupe 00/03 - 05/08  
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)       (2000/08 - 2006/10)  
CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Hatchback 00/09 - 06/10  
CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 00/08 - 06/09  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible       (2001/03 - 2005/10)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk I (A)       (2003/01 - 2010/06)  
MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.6 i  Z 16 SE 1598 64 87 MPV 03/01 - 10/06  
MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 100 MPV 03/01 - 05/09  
MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 MPV 03/05 - 05/08  
VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop       (2004/06 - 2009/08 


we can also supply you other EGR valve ,we mainly export to UK,Germany,Poland and USA.


OPEL 58 51 009 
OPEL 17096243 
VAUXHALL 17096243 
VAUXHALL 58 51 009 
OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)       (1995/10 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Hatchback 95/10 - 00/09  
OPELVECTRA B (36_)       (1995/09 - 2002/04)  
VECTRA B (36_) 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Saloon 95/10 - 00/09  
VECTRA B (36_) i 500 2.5  X 25 XE 2498 143 194 Saloon 98/05 - 00/09  
OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)       (1996/11 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) i 500 2.5  X 25 XE 2498 143 194 Estate 98/05 - 00/09  
VECTRA B Estate (31_) 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Estate 96/11 - 00/09  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)       (1995/08 - 2002/03)  
VECTRA (B) 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Saloon 95/09 - 00/08  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback       (1995/08 - 2003/07)  
VECTRA (B) Hatchback 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Hatchback 95/09 - 00/08  
VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate       (1995/08 - 2002/03 

FORDTRANSIT Bus       (2006/04 - /)  
TRANSIT Bus 2.4 TDCi  JXFC 2402 85 115 Bus 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 2.4 TDCi  H9FD 2402 103 140 Bus 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 2.2 TDCi  P8FB 2198 63 85 Bus 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 2.2 TDCi  QVFA 2198 81 110 Bus 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 2.2 TDCi  QWFA 2198 96 130 Bus 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 2.4 TDCi  PHFC 2402 74 100 Bus 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 2.4 TDCi 4x4  H9FB 2402 103 140 Bus 06/11 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 3.2 TDCi  SAFB 3199 147 200 Bus 08/02 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 2.2 TDCi  UHFC 2198 103 140 Bus 07/10 - /  
TRANSIT Bus 2.2 TDCi  SRFE 2198 85 115 Bus 08/10 - /  
FORDTRANSIT Box       (2006/04 - /)  
TRANSIT Box 2.2 TDCi  UHFC 2198 103 140 Box 07/10 - /  
TRANSIT Box 2.2 TDCi  SRFE 2198 85 115 Box 08/10 - /  
TRANSIT Box 3.2 TDCi  SAFB 3199 147 200 Box 07/09 - /  
TRANSIT Box 2.4 TDCi 4x4  H9FB 2402 103 140 Box 06/11 - /  
TRANSIT Box 2.2 TDCi  QVFA 2198 81 110 Box 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Box 2.2 TDCi  QWFA 2198 96 130 Box 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Box 2.4 TDCi  JXFC 2402 85 115 Box 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Box 2.4 TDCi  H9FD 2402 103 140 Box 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Box 2.2 TDCi  P8FB 2198 63 85 Box 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Box 2.4 TDCi  PHFC 2402 74 100 Box 06/04 - /  
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis       (2006/04 - /)  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.2 TDCi  QVFA 2198 81 110 Platform/Chassis 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.2 TDCi  P8FB 2198 63 85 Platform/Chassis 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.2 TDCi  QWFA 2198 96 130 Platform/Chassis 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.4 TDCi  PHFC 2402 74 100 Platform/Chassis 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.4 TDCi  JXFC 2402 85 115 Platform/Chassis 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.4 TDCi  H9FD 2402 103 140 Platform/Chassis 06/04 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.4 TDCi 4x4  H9FB 2402 103 140 Platform/Chassis 06/11 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 3.2 TDCi  SAFB 3199 147 200 Platform/Chassis 07/09 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.2 TDCi  UHFC 2198 103 140 Platform/Chassis 07/10 - /  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis 2.2 TDCi  SRFE 2198 85 115 Platform/Chassis 08/10 - /  
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO        
by the way ,we can also supply you the following EGR valves,for further information,plesae don't hesistate to contact me.

FORD 1697821 
FORD 1477144 
FORD 6S7Q9D475AA 
FORD 6S7Q9D475AD 
FORD 1366049 
FORD 1383634 
FORD 6S7Q9D475AG 
FORD 1563499 
FORD 6S7Q9D475AE 
FORD 6S7Q9D475AC 
JAGUAR C2S52204 
JAGUAR C2S51293 

 Model Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year 
FORDMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y)       (2000/11 - 2007/08)  
MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.2 TDCi  QJBB 2198 114 155 Saloon 04/09 - 07/08  
MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.2 TDCi  QJBD 2198 110 150 Saloon 04/09 - 07/08  
FORDMONDEO III (B5Y)       (2000/11 - 2007/08)  
MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.2 TDCi  QJBD 2198 110 150 Hatchback 04/09 - 07/08  
MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.2 TDCi  QJBB 2198 114 155 Hatchback 04/09 - 07/08  
FORDMONDEO III Estate (BWY)       (2000/11 - 2007/08)  
MONDEO III Estate (BWY) 2.2 TDCi  QJBB 2198 114 155 Estate 04/09 - 07/08  
MONDEO III Estate (BWY) 2.2 TDCi  QJBD 2198 110 150 Estate 04/09 - 07/08  
JAGUARX-TYPE (CF1)       (2001/06 - 2009/11)  
X-TYPE (CF1) 2.2 D  LJ46G 2198 110 150 Saloon 05/10 - 09/11  
X-TYPE (CF1) 2.2 D  LJ46G 2198 107 146 Saloon 07/01 - 09/11  
X-TYPE (CF1) 2.2 D  LJ46G 2198 114 155 Saloon 05/10 - 09/11  
JAGUARX-TYPE Estate       (2003/11 - 2009/12)  
X-TYPE Estate 2.2 D  LJ46G 2198 107 146 Estate 07/01 - 09/12  
X-TYPE Estate 2.2 D  LJ46G 2198 110 150 Estate 05/10 - 09/12  
X-TYPE Estate 2.2 D  LJ46G 2198 114 155 Estate  

  

Model Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year 
CITRO?NC2 (JM_)       (2003/09 - /)  
C2 (JM_) 1.4 HDi  8HZ (DV4TD) 1398 50 68 Hatchback 03/09 - /  
CITRO?NC1 (PM_, PN_)       (2005/06 - /)  
C1 (PM_, PN_) 1.4 HDi  DV4D 1398 40 54 Hatchback 05/06 - /  
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)       (2001/11 - 2010/03)  
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 TDCi  F6JB 1399 50 68 Hatchback 01/11 - 08/06  
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)       (1998/08 - /)  
206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.4 HDi eco 70  8HZ (DV4TD) 1398 50 68 Hatchback 01/09 - /  
PEUGEOT1007 (KM_)       (2005/04 - /)  
1007 (KM_) 1.4 HDi  8HZ (DV4TD) 1398 50 68 Hatchback 05/04 - /  
PEUGEOT107       (2005/06 - /)  
107 1.4 HDi  8HT (DV4TD) 1398 40 54 Hatchback 05/06 - /  
TOYOTAAYGO (WNB1_, KGB1_)       (2005/02 - /)  
AYGO (WNB1_, KGB1_) 1.4 HDi (WNB10)  2WZ-TV 1398 40 54 Hatchback  
 
 
ModelEngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
FORDFOCUS II (DA_)     (2004/11 - /)
FOCUS II (DA_) 1.6 TDCiHHDB15606690Hatchback 
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)       (2000/01 - 2006/05)  
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDCi  H9FA 2402 101 137 Bus 04/03 - 06/05  
FORDTRANSIT Box (FA_ _)       (2000/01 - 2006/05)  
TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) 2.4 TDCi  H9FA 2402 101 137 Box 04/03 - 06/05  
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _)       (2000/01 - 2006/05)  
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.4 TDCi  H9FA 2402 101 137 Platform/Chassis 04/03 - 06/05  
FORDMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y)       (2000/11 - 2007/08)  
MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 TDCi  N7BA 1998 96 130 Saloon 01/10 - 07/08  
MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi  HJBC 1998 85 115 Saloon 00/11 - 07/08  
MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.2 TDCi  QJBB 2198 114 155 Saloon 04/09 - 07/08  
FORDMONDEO III (B5Y)       (2000/11 - 2007/08)  
MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.2 TDCi  QJBB 2198 114 155 Hatchback 04/09 - 07/08  
MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi  HJBC 1998 85 115 Hatchback 00/11 - 07/08  
MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 TDCi  N7BA 1998 96 130 Hatchback 01/10 - 07/08  
FORDMONDEO III Estate (BWY)       (2000/11 - 2007/08)  
MONDEO III Estate (BWY) 2.2 TDCi  QJBD 2198 110 150 Estate 04/09 - 07/08  
MONDEO III Estate (BWY) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi  HJBC 1998 85 115 Estate 00/11 - 07/08  
MONDEO III Estate (BWY) 2.0 TDCi  N7BA 1998 96 130 Estate 01/10 - 07/08  
MONDEO III Estate (BWY) 2.2 TDCi  QJBB 2198 114 155 Estate 04/09 - 07/08  
FORDTRANSIT Bus       (2006/04 - /)  
TRANSIT Bus 2.4 TDCi 4x4  H9FB 2402 103 140 Bus 06/11 - /  
FORDTRANSIT Box       (2006/04 - /)  
TRANSIT Box 2.4 TDCi 4x4  H9FB 2402 103 140 Box 06/11 - /  
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Smart Zhao
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Smart Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now