Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Midland Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Resitor, Blower Resistor, 1408218451 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Opel Blower Resistor 93180051, VAG Thermostat 1j0122291b, Oil Cooler for Audi 03L117021c and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Blower resistor Opel Blower Resistor 93180051

Opel Blower Resistor 93180051

FOB Price: US $2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $2-10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 93180051
  • Function for Resistance: Shunt Resistor
  • Material: Ceramic and Metal
  • Type: Thermal Resistor
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Auto Parts
  • Origin: Zhejinag
  • Resistance: Fixed Resistor
  • Installation: DIP Resistor
  • Packaging: Surface Mount
  • Quantity: Duplex
  • Resistance change scale: Linear Scale
  • Trademark: MDL
  • HS Code: 8708999990
Product Description







OPEL 1845795 
OPEL 1845796 
OPEL 90559834 
OPEL 6845782 
OPEL 90560362 
OPEL 93180051 


OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/08  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 86 117 Hatchback 02/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 16V OPC  X 20 XER 1998 118 160 Hatchback 99/11 - 02/09  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 99/08 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.7 DTI 16V  Y 17 DT 1686 55 75 Hatchback 00/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Hatchback 00/06 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 OPC  Z 20 LET 1998 141 192 Hatchback 02/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Hatchback 02/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Hatchback 03/04 - 09/12  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Hatchback 02/12 - 09/12  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 2.0 OPC  Z 20 LET 1998 147 200 Hatchback 02/11 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 07/09 - 09/12  
OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)       (1998/02 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Estate 07/09 - 09/12  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Estate 02/09 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Estate 03/04 - 09/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Estate 02/12 - 09/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 OPC  Z 20 LET 1998 147 200 Estate 02/11 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6 CNG  Z 16 YNG 1598 71 97 Estate 03/03 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 OPC  Z 20 LET 1998 141 192 Estate 02/09 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Estate 00/09 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Estate 00/09 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Estate 00/09 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Estate 01/03 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 99/08 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.7 DTI 16V  Y 17 DT 1686 55 75 Estate 00/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 86 117 Estate 02/09 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Estate 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Estate 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Estate 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Estate 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Estate 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Estate 98/02 - 00/08  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Estate 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Estate 98/06 - 04/07  
OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)       (1998/09 - 2009/12)  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Saloon 98/09 - 00/08  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Saloon 98/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 86 117 Saloon 02/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.7 DTI 16V  Y 17 DT 1686 55 75 Saloon 00/02 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 99/08 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Saloon 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Saloon 00/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Saloon 00/06 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 01/03 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Saloon 02/09 - 05/01  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Saloon 03/04 - 09/12  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Saloon 02/12 - 09/12  
ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Saloon 07/09 - 09/12  
OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)       (1999/04 - 2005/06)  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.0 OPC  Z 20 LET 1998 147 200 MPV 02/11 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.0 OPC  Z 20 LET 1998 141 192 MPV 01/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.6 CNG  Z 16 YNG 1598 71 97 MPV 01/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 MPV 02/01 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 MPV 00/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 MPV 00/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 MPV 00/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.2 DTI 16V  Y 22 DTR 2172 86 117 MPV 02/01 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 MPV 99/04 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 MPV 99/04 - 00/09  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 MPV 99/07 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA A (F75_) 2.0 DI  X 20 DTL 1995 63 86 MPV 99/07 - 00/06  
OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)       (2000/03 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Coupe 00/03 - 00/10  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Coupe 00/03 - 05/05  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Coupe 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Coupe 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Coupe 02/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 2.0 16V Turbo  Z 20 LET 1998 140 190 Coupe 00/09 - 01/08  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 2.0 16V Turbo  Z 20 LET 1998 147 200 Coupe 02/11 - 05/05  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 2.0 16V Turbo  Z 20 LET 1998 141 192 Coupe 01/08 - 05/05  
ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Coupe 00/03 - 05/05  
OPELASTRA G Box (F70)       (1999/01 - 2005/04)  
ASTRA G Box (F70) 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Box 99/01 - 00/09  
ASTRA G Box (F70) 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Box 99/01 - 05/04  
ASTRA G Box (F70) 2.0 DI  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Box 99/01 - 05/04  
OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)       (2001/03 - 2005/10)  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Convertible 02/09 - 05/10  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 2.0 OPC  Z 20 LET 1998 141 192 Convertible 02/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 2.0 16V Turbo  Z 20 LET 1998 147 200 Convertible 02/11 - 05/10  
ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Convertible 03/01 - 05/10  
OPELASTRA H (L48)       (2004/03 - /)  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 04/03 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 77 105 Hatchback 04/03 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 04/03 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Hatchback 04/03 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTH 1686 74 100 Hatchback 04/03 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEL 1998 125 170 Hatchback 04/03 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LER 1998 147 200 Hatchback 04/09 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Hatchback 04/09 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Hatchback 05/08 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEH 1998 177 240 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DT 1910 88 120 Hatchback 04/06 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DTL 1910 74 100 Hatchback 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.9 CDTI 16V  Z 19 DTJ 1910 88 120 Hatchback 04/04 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.8  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Hatchback 06/01 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.6 Turbo  Z 16 LET 1598 132 180 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.6  Z 16 XER 1598 85 116 Hatchback 06/12 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTJ 1686 81 110 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.4 LPG  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 09/08 - /  
ASTRA H (L48) 1.4  Z 14 XEL 1364 55 75 Hatchback 04/04 - 04/10  
OPELASTRA H Estate (L35)       (2004/08 - /)  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.6 LPG  Z 16 XER 1598 85 116 Estate 09/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.4 LPG  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Estate 09/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.4  Z 14 XEL 1364 55 75 Estate 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.8  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Estate 05/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTJ 1686 81 110 Estate 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.6  Z 16 XER 1598 85 116 Estate 06/12 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.6 Turbo  Z 16 LET 1598 132 180 Estate 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Estate 05/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Estate 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.9 CDTI 16V  Z 19 DTJ 1910 88 120 Estate 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DTL 1910 74 100 Estate 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DT 1910 88 120 Estate 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Estate 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 77 105 Estate 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Estate 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEL 1998 125 170 Estate 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LER 1998 147 200 Estate 04/09 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Estate 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTH 1686 74 101 Estate 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Estate 04/09 - /  
OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)       (2005/03 - /)  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LER 1998 147 200 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 77 105 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEL 1998 125 170 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.7 CDTi  Z 17 DTH 1686 74 101 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.9 CDTi 16V  Z 19 DTJ 1910 88 120 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DTL 1910 74 101 Hatchback 06/01 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Hatchback 05/04 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.6 Turbo  Z 16 LET 1598 132 180 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.6  Z 16 XER 1598 85 116 Hatchback 06/12 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.8  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Hatchback 06/01 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DT 1910 88 120 Hatchback 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEH 1998 177 240 Hatchback 05/08 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.7 CDTI  A 17 DTJ 1686 81 110 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.7 CDTI  A 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.4  Z 14 XEL 1364 55 75 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Hatchback 05/03 - /  
OPELASTRA H TwinTop (L67)       (2005/09 - /)  
ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.6  Z 16 XER 1598 85 116 Convertible 06/12 - /  
ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.6 Turbo  Z 16 LET 1598 132 180 Convertible 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.8  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Convertible 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 77 105 Convertible 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Convertible 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEL 1998 125 170 Convertible 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LER 1998 147 200 Convertible 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Convertible 05/09 - /  
OPELASTRA H Saloon (L69)       (2007/02 - /)  
ASTRA H Saloon (L69) 1.6  Z 16 XER 1598 85 116 Saloon 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H Saloon (L69) 1.8  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Saloon 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H Saloon (L69) 1.3 CDTi  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Saloon 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H Saloon (L69) 1.7 CDTi  Z 17 DTH 1686 74 101 Saloon 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H Saloon (L69) 1.7 CDTi  Z 17 DTJ 1686 81 110 Saloon 07/02 - /  
OPELASTRA H Box (L70)       (2004/02 - /)  
ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Box 04/02 - 04/11  
ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTH 1686 74 101 Box 04/03 - /  
ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Box 04/09 - /  
ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI 16V  Z 19 DTJ 1910 88 120 Box 04/08 - /  
ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DT 1910 88 120 Box 05/09 - /  
ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Box 05/08 - /  
ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTJ 1686 81 110 Box 07/02 - /  
ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Box 07/02 - /  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Hatchback 98/02 - 00/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Hatchback 98/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.0 SRI Turbo  Z 20 LET 1998 141 192 Hatchback 01/11 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Hatchback 01/03 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.7 DTI 16V  Y 17 DT 1686 55 75 Hatchback 00/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Hatchback 99/08 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 2.0  X 20 XER 1998 118 160 Hatchback 99/10 - 00/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 XE 1598 63 85 Hatchback 02/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.8 16V Dualfuel  Z 18 XE 1796 87 118 Hatchback 02/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.7 CDTI 16V  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Hatchback 03/04 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 SE 1598 62 86 Hatchback 00/07 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 SE 1598 62 86 Saloon 00/07 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.7 CDTI 16V  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Saloon 03/04 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.8 16V Dualfuel  Z 18 XE 1796 87 118 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 XE 1598 63 85 Saloon 02/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Saloon 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Saloon 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Saloon 01/03 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.7 DTI 16V  Y 17 DT 1686 55 75 Saloon 00/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Saloon 98/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Saloon 98/09 - 00/09  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.6 16V  Z 16 XEP 1598 74 101 Saloon 98/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Saloon 98/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Saloon 98/09 - 00/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Saloon 98/02 - 04/07  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.2 DTI  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 Saloon 02/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 2.0 16V  X 20 XER 1998 118 160 Saloon 99/10 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate       (1998/02 - 2005/05)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Estate 02/12 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.0 16V  X 20 XER 1998 118 160 Estate 99/10 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.2 16V  X 12 XE 1199 48 65 Estate 98/02 - 00/09  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.4 16V  Z 14 XE 1389 66 90 Estate 98/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 Estate 98/02 - 00/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.0 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Estate 98/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Estate 98/02 - 00/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.0 DI  Y 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Estate 01/03 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.2 16V  Z 12 XE 1199 55 75 Estate 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Estate 00/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.7 DTI 16V  Y 17 DT 1686 55 75 Estate 00/02 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.8 16V Dualfuel  Z 18 XE 1796 87 118 Estate 02/09 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Estate 03/04 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 XE 1598 63 85 Estate 98/03 - 04/04  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 SE 1598 62 86 Estate 00/07 - 05/05  
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)       (1998/11 - 2005/08)  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 1.6 Dualfuel  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 MPV 98/11 - 05/08  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 1.6 CNG  Z 16 YNG 1598 71 97 MPV 01/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.0  Z 20 LET 1998 147 199 MPV 02/06 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.2 D  Y 22 DTR 2172 92 125 MPV 01/06 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 MPV 00/09 - 05/08  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 MPV 98/11 - 04/08  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.0 DTI 16V  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 101 MPV 99/04 - 05/08  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 1.8 Dualfuel  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 MPV 00/09 - 05/08  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.0 GSI Turbo  Z 20 LET 1998 141 192 MPV 01/09 - 05/06  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 MPV 99/04 - 05/08  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 1.8 16V  X 18 XE1 1796 85 116 MPV 99/05 - 00/08  
ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 2.0 DI 16V  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 MPV 99/10 - 05/08  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)       (2000/03 - 2005/08)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XEL 1796 85 115 Coupe 00/03 - 05/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 1.6 16V  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Coupe 00/03 - 05/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 2.0 16V Turbo  Z 20 LET 1998 140 190 Coupe 00/09 - 05/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Coupe 00/09 - 05/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Coupe 00/03 - 05/08  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 2.0  Z 20 LET 1998 147 199 Coupe 02/08 - 05/05  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 1.8 16V Dualfuel  Z 18 XE 1796 87 118 Coupe 02/09 - 05/08  
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)       (1998/08 - 2006/08)  
ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Box 04/04 - 06/08  
ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI  Y 20 DTH 1995 74 100 Box 04/04 - 06/08  
ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 1.7 DTI 16V  Y 17 DT 1686 55 75 Box 01/04 - 06/08  
ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 1.6 i  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Box 98/08 - 00/09  
ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Box 98/08 - 06/08  
ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI  X 20 DTL 1995 60 82 Box 98/08 - 06/08  
ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 1.6 i  Z 16 SE 1598 62 84 Box 00/09 - 06/08  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible       (2001/03 - 2005/10)  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible 1.6 16V  Z 16 XE 1598 74 101 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible 1.8 16V  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible 2.2 16V  Z 22 SE 2198 108 147 Convertible 01/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LET 1998 141 192 Convertible 02/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible 1.6 16V  Z 16 XEP 1598 76 103 Convertible 03/03 - 05/10  
ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible 2.0  Z 20 LET 1998 147 199 Convertible 02/09 - 05/10  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback       (2004/01 - 2009/09)  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.6  Z 16 XER 1598 85 115 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.8  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.7 TD   1686 79 108 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.7 CDTi  Z 17 DTJ 1686 81 110 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEH 1998 177 240 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.9 CDTI 16V  Z 19 DTJ 1910 88 120 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DT 1910 88 120 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LER 1998 147 200 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 77 105 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEL 1998 125 170 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTH 1686 74 100 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.9 CDTI  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Hatchback 04/01 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Hatchback 07/02 - 09/09  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.4  Z 14 XEL 1364 55 75 Hatchback 04/04 - 05/12  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.6 Turbo  Z 16 LET 1598 132 180 Hatchback 06/09 - /  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate       (2004/08 - 2010/10)  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.8  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Estate 05/12 - 10/10  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTL 1686 59 80 Estate 04/08 - 09/05  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.4  Z 14 XEL 1364 55 75 Estate 04/08 - 10/10  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Estate 07/02 - 10/10  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LER 1998 147 200 Estate 04/08 - 10/10  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.3 CDTi  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.7 CDTi  Z 17 DTH 1686 74 100 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 77 105 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Estate 04/10 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEL 1998 125 170 Estate 04/08 - 10/10  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DT 1910 88 120 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.7 CDTi  Z 17 DTJ 1686 81 110 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.7 TD   1686 79 108 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DTL 1910 74 100 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.6  Z 16 LET 1598 132 180 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.6  Z 16 XER 1598 85 115 Estate 04/08 - 09/03  
VAUXHALLASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)       (2005/09 - 2010/11)  
ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 2.0  Z 20 LEL 1998 125 170 Convertible 06/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 1.6  Z 16 LET 1598 132 179 Convertible 06/10 - 10/11  
ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 1.8  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Convertible 08/05 - 10/11  
ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XER 1598 85 116 Convertible 06/10 - 10/11  
ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LER 1998 147 200 Convertible 06/01 - 10/11  
ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Convertible 06/01 - 10/11  
ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 77 105 Convertible 05/09 - 10/11  
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch       (2005/02 - 2010/11)  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.6  Z 16 XEP 1598 77 105 Hatchback 05/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.8  Z 18 XE 1796 92 125 Hatchback 05/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 2.0 Turbo  Z 20 LEL 1998 125 170 Hatchback 05/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.7 CDTi  Z 17 DTH 1686 74 100 Hatchback 05/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DT 1910 88 120 Hatchback 05/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DTH 1910 110 150 Hatchback 05/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.8 i 16V  Z 18 XER 1796 103 140 Hatchback 07/03 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.6  Z 16 LET 1598 132 179 Hatchback 06/10 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.9 CDTi  Z 19 DTL 1910 74 101 Hatchback 05/08 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.4  Z 14 XEL 1364 55 75 Hatchback 05/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 2.0 VXR  Z 20 LEH 1998 176 240 Hatchback 09/02 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.3 CDTi  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Hatchback 05/04 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.4 i 16V  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 05/03 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.6 i 16V  Z 16 XER 1598 85 116 Hatchback 06/12 - 10/11  
ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.7 CDTi  A 17 DTJ 1686 81 110 Hatchback 07/02 - 10/11  
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H)       (2005/03 - / 




ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 77364061 
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 55702407 
FRIGAIR GA15669 

ABARTHGRANDE PUNTO (199)       (2007/12 - 2012/12)  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4  955 A8.000 1368 132 180 Hatchback 07/12 - 12/12  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4  199 A8.000 1368 114 155 Hatchback 07/12 - 10/06  
FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199)       (2005/10 - /)  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.2 LPG  199 A4.000 1242 51 69 Hatchback 08/07 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4 Natural Power  350 A1.000 1368 57 78 Hatchback 08/07 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet  199 B2.000 1248 51 69 Hatchback 08/07 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4  199 A7.000 1368 55 75 Hatchback 06/06 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.2  169 A4.000 1242 51 69 Hatchback 10/09 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet  223 A9.000 1248 62 84 Hatchback 10/04 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4 LPG  350 A1.000 1368 57 78 Hatchback 08/12 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.9 D Multijet  939 A7.000 1910 85 116 Hatchback 06/06 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.6 D Multijet  955 A3.000 1598 88 120 Hatchback 08/07 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4 16V  198 A1.000 1368 112 152 Hatchback 07/09 - 12/07  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet  199 A2.000 1248 56 76 Hatchback 09/06 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.2  199 A4.000 1242 48 65 Hatchback 05/10 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4  350 A1.000 1368 57 77 Hatchback 05/10 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet  199 A2.000 1248 55 75 Hatchback 05/10 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet  199 A3.000 1248 66 90 Hatchback 05/10 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.9 D Multijet  939 A1.000 1910 88 120 Hatchback 05/10 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.9 D Multijet  199 A5.000 1910 96 130 Hatchback 05/10 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4 16V  199 A6.000 1368 70 95 Hatchback 05/10 - /  
GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4 T-Jet  198 A4.000 1368 88 120 Hatchback 07/09 - /  
FIATDUCATO Bus (250, 290)       (2006/07 - /)  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 100 Multijet 2,2 D  4HV 2198 74 100 Bus 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 120 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE0481D 2287 88 120 Bus 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 160 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481M 2999 116 158 Bus 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 110 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481G 2287 83 113 Bus 11/10 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 115 Multijet 2,0 D  250 A1.000 1956 85 116 Bus 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 150 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481N 2999 107 146 Bus 10/04 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 130 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481D 2287 96 131 Bus 07/01 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 150 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481E 2287 109 148 Bus 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 180 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481E 2999 130 177 Bus 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 140 Natural Power  F1CE0441A 2999 100 136 Bus 09/04 - /  
DUCATO Bus (250, 290) 160 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE0481D 2999 115 156 Bus 06/10 - /  
FIATDUCATO Box (250, 290)       (2006/07 - /)  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 130 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE0481T 2287 93 126 Box 06/08 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 160 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481M 2999 115 156 Box 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 130 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481D 2287 96 131 Box 07/01 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 180 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481E 2999 130 177 Box 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 150 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481E 2287 109 148 Box 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 115 Multijet 2,0 D  250 A1.000 1956 85 116 Box 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 140 Natural Power  F1CFA401A 2999 100 136 Box 09/04 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 150 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481N 2999 107 146 Box 10/04 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 110 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481G 2287 83 113 Box 11/10 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4x4  F1AE0481D 2287 88 120 Box 10/03 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 100 Multijet 2,2 D  4HV 2198 74 100 Box 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 120 Multijet 2,3 D  FPT 2287 88 120 Box 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Box (250, 290) 160 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE0481D 2999 116 158 Box 06/07 - /  
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290)       (2006/07 - /)  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 100 Multijet 2,2 D  4HV 2198 74 100 Platform/Chassis 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 120 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE0481D 2287 88 120 Platform/Chassis 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 160 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE0481D 2999 116 158 Platform/Chassis 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 110 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481G 2287 83 113 Platform/Chassis 11/10 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4x4  F1AE0481D 2287 88 120 Platform/Chassis 10/03 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 115 Multijet 2,0 D  250 A1.000 1956 85 116 Platform/Chassis 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 150 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481N 2999 107 146 Platform/Chassis 10/04 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 150 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481E 2287 109 148 Platform/Chassis 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 180 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481E 2999 130 177 Platform/Chassis 11/06 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 130 Multijet 2,3 D  F1AE3481D 2287 96 131 Platform/Chassis 07/01 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 160 Multijet 3,0 D  F1CE3481M 2999 115 156 Platform/Chassis 06/07 - /  
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250, 290) 140 Natural Power  F1CE0441A 2999 100 136 Platform/Chassis 09/04 - /  
OPELCORSA D       (2006/07 - /)  
CORSA D 1.2 LPG  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Hatchback 09/09 - /  
CORSA D 1.4  A 14 XEL 1398 64 87 Hatchback 09/09 - /  
CORSA D 1.4  A 14 NEL 1364 88 120 Hatchback 12/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.6 Turbo  Z 16 LEL 1598 110 150 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
CORSA D 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTE 1248 70 95 Hatchback 10/06 - /  
CORSA D 1.7 CDTI  A 17 DTS 1686 96 130 Hatchback 10/06 - /  
CORSA D 1.2  A 12 XEL 1229 51 69 Hatchback 10/06 - /  
CORSA D 1.2  A 12 XER 1229 63 86 Hatchback 10/06 - /  
CORSA D 1.4  A 14 XER 1398 74 100 Hatchback 10/06 - /  
CORSA D 1.6 Turbo  B 16 LES 1598 155 211 Hatchback 11/06 - /  
CORSA D 1.2 LPG  A 12 XER 1229 61 83 Hatchback 11/06 - /  
CORSA D 1.0  A 10 XEP 998 48 65 Hatchback 10/01 - /  
CORSA D 1.4 LPG  A 14 XEL 1398 64 87 Hatchback 09/09 - /  
CORSA D 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.2 LPG  A 12 XER 1229 63 86 Hatchback 11/08 - /  
CORSA D 1.0  Z 10 XEP 998 44 60 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.2  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.4 LPG  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTJ 1248 55 75 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA D 1.6 Turbo  Z 16 LER 1598 141 192 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
OPELCORSA D Van       (2006/07 - /)  
CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTJ 1248 55 75 Box 06/07 - /  
CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Box 06/07 - /  
CORSA D Van 1.0  A 10 XEP 998 48 65 Box 10/01 - /  
CORSA D Van 1.2  A 12 XEL 1229 51 69 Box 10/06 - /  
CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTE 1248 70 95 Box 10/06 - /  
CORSA D Van 1.0  A 10 XEP 998 44 60 Box 06/07 - /  
CORSA D Van 1.2  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Box 09/07 - /  
CORSA D Van 1.2  A 12 XER 1229 63 86 Box 10/06 - /  
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)       (2006/07 - /)  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.0  Z 10 XEP 998 44 60 Hatchback 06/11 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.2  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Hatchback 06/11 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.4  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.6 VXR  Z 16 LER 1598 141 192 Hatchback 07/02 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTJ 1248 55 75 Hatchback 06/07 - 15/06  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.7 CDTI  Z 17 DTR 1686 92 125 Hatchback 06/11 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.4 LPG  A 14 XEL 1398 64 87 Hatchback 09/09 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.4  A 14 XEL 1398 64 87 Hatchback 09/09 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.6 VXR  Z 16 LER 1598 150 204 Hatchback 11/06 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTE 1248 70 95 Hatchback 10/06 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.4  A 14 XER 1398 74 101 Hatchback 10/07 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.7 CDTI  A 17 DTS 1686 96 131 Hatchback 06/11 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.6 SRi  A 16 LEL 1598 110 150 Hatchback 07/05 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.0 i 12V  A 10 XEP 998 48 65 Hatchback 10/06 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.2 i 16V  A 12 XER 1229 63 86 Hatchback 06/11 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.4 LPG  Z 14 XEP 1364 66 90 Hatchback 06/07 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.2 LPG  A 12 XER 1229 63 86 Hatchback 11/08 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.2  A 12 XEL 1229 51 69 Hatchback 10/06 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.2 LPG  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Hatchback 09/09 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.2 LPG  A 12 XER 1229 61 83 Hatchback 11/06 - /  
CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.4  A 14 NEL 1364 88 120 Hatchback 12/07 - /  
VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk III (D)       (2006/07 - /)  
CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.2  A 12 XEL 1229 51 69 Box 10/01 - /  
CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTJ 1248 55 75 Box 06/07 - /  
CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTH 1248 66 90 Box 06/07 - /  
CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.2  Z 12 XEP 1229 59 80 Box 09/07 - /  
CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.3 CDTI  Z 13 DTE 1248 70 95 Box 06/07  

FIAT 46722909 
FIAT A51001500 
FIAT 46723713 


 
500 (312) 1.4  312 A3.000 1368 132 180 Hatchback 08/08 - /  
500 (312) 1.4  312 A3.000 1368 118 160 Hatchback 08/08 - /  
500 (312) 1.4  312 A3.000 1368 103 140 Hatchback 10/05 - /  
500 (312) 1.4  312 A1.000 1368 99 135 Hatchback 08/08 - /  
ABARTH500C (312)       (2009/09 - /)  
500C (312) 1.4  312 A3.000 1368 118 160 Convertible 11/05 - /  
500C (312) 1.4  312 A3.000 1368 132 180 Convertible 09/09 - /  
500C (312) 1.4  312 A1.000 1368 99 135 Convertible 11/01 - /  
500C (312) 1.4  312 A3.000 1368 103 140 Convertible 09/09 - /  
FIATBARCHETTA (183)       (1995/03 - 2005/05)  
BARCHETTA (183) 1.8 16V  188 A6.000 1747 96 130 Convertible 95/04 - 05/05  
FIATDOBLO (223, 119)       (2001/03 - /)  
DOBLO (223, 119) 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A)  223 B2.000 1910 74 100 MPV 01/10 - /  
DOBLO (223, 119) 1.6 16V (223AXD1A)  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 MPV 01/10 - /  
DOBLO (223, 119) 1.2 (223AXA1A)  223 A5.000 1242 48 65 MPV 01/03 - /  
DOBLO (223, 119) 1.9 D (223AXB1A)  223 A6.000 1910 46 63 MPV 01/03 - /  
DOBLO (223, 119) 1.3 JTD  199 A2.000 1248 55 75 MPV 05/05 - /  
DOBLO (223, 119) 1.9 JTD  223 B1.000 1910 77 105 MPV 03/07 - /  
DOBLO (223, 119) 1.6 Natural Power  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 MPV 02/09 - /  
FIATDOBLO Cargo (223)       (2000/11 - /)  
DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.6 Natural Power  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 Box 02/09 - /  
DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD  223 B1.000 1910 77 105 Box 03/07 - /  
DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V  188 A9.000 1248 51 70 Box 04/05 - 06/12  
DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.2 (223ZXA1A)  223 A5.000 1242 48 65 Box 01/03 - /  
DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 D (223ZXB1A)  223 A6.000 1910 46 63 Box 01/03 - /  
DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A)  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 Box 01/10 - /  
DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD (223ZXE1A)  182 B9.000 1910 74 100 Box 01/10 - /  
FIATSTILO (192)       (2001/10 - 2010/11)  
STILO (192) 1.2 16V (192_XA1B)  188 A5.000 1242 59 80 Hatchback 02/02 - 06/11  
STILO (192) 1.6 16V (192_XB1A)  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 Hatchback 01/10 - 06/11  
STILO (192) 1.8 16V (192_XC1A)  192 A4.000 1747 98 133 Hatchback 01/10 - 06/11  
STILO (192) 2.4 20V (192_XD1A)  192 A2.000 2446 125 170 Hatchback 01/10 - 06/11  
STILO (192) 1.4 16V  192 B2.000 1368 66 90 Hatchback 05/03 - 06/11  
STILO (192) 1.4 16V  843 A1.000 1368 70 95 Hatchback 04/01 - 06/11  
FIATSEICENTO Van (287, 187)       (1998/01 - 2010/01)  
SEICENTO Van (287, 187) 1.1 (187CXB/C)  176 B2.000 1108 40 54 Box 98/01 - 10/01  
FIATSTILO Multi Wagon (192)       (2003/01 - 2008/08)  
STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.6 16V  182 B6.000 1596 76 103 Estate 03/01 - 08/08  
STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.8 16V  192 A4.000 1747 98 133 Estate 03/01 - 08/08  
STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.4 16V  843 A1.000 1368 70 95 Estate 04/01 - 08/08  
STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.4 16V  192 B2.000 1368 66 90 Estate 05/03 - 08/08  
LANCIAYPSILON (843)       (2003/10 - 2011/12)  
YPSILON (843) 1.2  169 A4.000 1242 51 69 Hatchback 10/08 - 11/12  
LANCIAYPSILON (312, 846)       (2011/05 - 

46721165
MERCEDES-BENZ 0018211360 
A.I.C. Competition 53594 
TOPRAN 401829 
VALEO 515076 
VEMO V30030016 


MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)       (1995/01 - 2006/05)  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 212 D  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Platform/Chassis 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 208 D  OM 601.943 2299 58 79 Platform/Chassis 95/01 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 214  M 111.979 2295 105 143 Platform/Chassis 95/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 210 D  OM 602.980 2874 75 102 Platform/Chassis 97/01 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 208 D  OM 601.943 2299 60 82 Platform/Chassis 96/09 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 208 CDI  OM 611.987 2148 60 82 Platform/Chassis 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 211 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Platform/Chassis 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 213 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Platform/Chassis 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902) 216 CDI  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Platform/Chassis 00/04 - 06/05  
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902)       (1995/01 - 2006/05)  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 208 CDI  OM 611.987 2148 60 82 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 211 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 213 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 216 CDI  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 208 D  OM 601.943 2299 60 82 Box 96/10 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 210 D  OM 602.980 2874 75 102 Box 97/01 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 212 D  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Box 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 214  M 111.984 2295 105 143 Box 95/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902) 208 D  OM 601.943 2299 58 79 Box 95/02 - 00/04  
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)       (1995/01 - 2006/05)  
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902) 208 D  OM 601.943 2299 58 79 Bus 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902) 212 D  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Bus 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902) 214  M 111.979 2295 105 143 Bus 95/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902) 210 D  OM 602.980 2874 75 102 Bus 97/03 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902) 208 CDI  OM 611.987 2148 60 82 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902) 211 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902) 213 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902) 216 CDI  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)       (1995/01 - 2006/05)  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 308 CDI  OM 611.987 2148 60 82 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 311 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 313 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 316 CDI  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 312 D 2.9 4x4  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Bus 97/05 - 02/08  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 310 D 4x4  OM 602.980 2874 75 102 Bus 97/05 - 02/08  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 312 D 2.9  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Bus 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 308 D  OM 601.943 2299 58 79 Bus 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 314  M 111.984 2295 105 143 Bus 95/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 308 D (903.371, 903.372, 903.373)  OM 601.943 2299 60 82 Bus 97/03 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 311 CDI 4x4  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Bus 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 313 CDI 4x4  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Bus 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 314 4x4  M 111.984 2295 105 143 Bus 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903) 316 CDI 4x4  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Bus 02/08 - 06/05  
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)       (1995/01 - 2006/05)  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422...)  OM 602.980 2874 85 116 Platform/Chassis 98/12 - 01/09  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 313 CDI 4x4  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Platform/Chassis 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 316 CDI 4x4  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Platform/Chassis 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 314  M 111.984 2295 105 143 Platform/Chassis 95/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 312 D 2.9  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Platform/Chassis 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 308 D 2.3  OM 601.943 2299 58 79 Platform/Chassis 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 308 D 2.3  OM 601.943 2299 60 82 Platform/Chassis 96/11 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 310 D 2.9  OM 602.980 2874 75 102 Platform/Chassis 97/01 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 308 CDI  OM 611.987 2148 60 82 Platform/Chassis 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 311 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Platform/Chassis 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 313 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Platform/Chassis 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903) 316 CDI  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Platform/Chassis 00/04 - 06/05  
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)       (1995/01 - 2006/05)  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 312 D 2.9  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Box 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 308 D 2.3  OM 601.943 2299 58 79 Box 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 310 D 2.9  OM 602.980 2874 75 102 Box 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 314  M 111.984 2295 105 143 Box 95/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 312 D 2.9 4x4  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Box 97/05 - 02/08  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 308 D 2.3  OM 601.943 2299 60 82 Box 95/02 - 00/04  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 314 4x4  M 111.984 2295 105 143 Box 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 311 CDI 4x4  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Box 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 313 CDI 4x4  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Box 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 316 CDI 4x4  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Box 02/08 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 308 CDI  OM 611.987 2148 60 82 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 311 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 313 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 3-t Box (903) 316 CDI  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Bus (904)       (1996/02 - 2006/05)  
SPRINTER 4-t Bus (904) 414  M 111.979 2295 105 143 Bus 96/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Bus (904) 408 CDI  OM 611.987 2148 60 82 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Bus (904) 411 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Bus (904) 413 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Bus (904) 416 CDI  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Bus 00/04 - 06/05  
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)       (1996/02 - 2006/05)  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 414  M 111.979 2295 105 143 Box 96/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 414 4x4  M 111.979 2295 105 143 Box 97/05 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 408 CDI  OM 611.987 2148 60 82 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 411 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 413 CDI  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 416 CDI  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 411 CDI 4x4  OM 611.981 2148 80 109 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 413 CDI 4x4  OM 611.981 2148 95 129 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 416 CDI 4x4  OM 612.981 2685 115 156 Box 00/04 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 408 D  OM 601.943 2299 58 79 Box 96/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 410 D  OM 602.980 2874 75 102 Box 96/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 410 D 4x4  OM 602.980 2874 75 102 Box 97/05 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 412 D  OM 602.980 2874 85 115 Box 96/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 412 D 4x4  OM 602.980 2874 85 115 Box 97/05 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 412 D  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Box 96/02 - 06/05  
SPRINTER 4-t Box (904) 412 D 4x4  OM 602.980 2874 90 122 Box 97/05 - 06/05  
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)       (1996/02 - 2006/05 


5617401
BEHR 096962 
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 009122011 
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 9XX009122011 
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 096962 
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 096963 
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 009122021 
HELLA 009122011 
VACS EC14254 


GENERAL MOTORS 90383817 
OPEL 1845789 
OPEL 1845790 
OPEL 1845791 
OPEL 90510089 
OPEL 4758272 
OPEL 90450998 
OPEL 90383817 
SAAB 4758272 
VAUXHALL 90450998 
VAUXHALL 90510089 


CALIBRA (YE) 2.0 i  C 20 NE 1998 85 115 Coupe 91/10 - 95/07  
CALIBRA (YE) 2.0 i 16V  C 20 XE 1998 110 150 Coupe 91/10 - 95/07  
CALIBRA (YE) 2.0 i Turbo AWD  C 20 LET 1998 150 204 Coupe 92/03 - 97/11  
CALIBRA (YE) 2.5 i V6  X 25 XE 2498 125 170 Coupe 95/07 - 97/11  
CALIBRA (YE) 2.0 i 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Coupe 95/07 - 97/11  
OPELASTRA F (56_, 57_)       (1991/09 - 1998/09)  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.4 i 16V  X 14 XE 1389 66 90 Saloon 96/02 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.7 TDS  X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 1686 60 82 Saloon 92/03 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.7 D  17 DR 1700 44 60 Saloon 92/07 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.4 i  X 14 NZ 1389 44 60 Saloon 91/09 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.4 Si  C 14 SE 1389 60 82 Saloon 92/03 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.6 i  X 16 SZ 1598 52 71 Saloon 93/05 - 96/07  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.6 i  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Saloon 92/03 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.6 Si  C 16 SE 1598 74 100 Saloon 92/05 - 94/12  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 2.0 i  C 20 NE 1998 85 115 Saloon 92/03 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.8 i  C 18 NZ 1796 66 90 Saloon 92/03 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.8 i 16V  C 18 XE 1799 92 125 Saloon 93/06 - 94/10  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.8 i 16V  X 18 XE 1799 85 116 Saloon 94/11 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.7 TD  X 17 DTL 1700 50 68 Saloon 94/11 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 2.0 i 16V  X 20 XEV 1998 100 136 Saloon 95/02 - 98/09  
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1.6 i 16V  X 16 XEL 1598 74 100 Saloon 94/08 - 98/09  
OPELASTRA F Convertible (53_B)       (1993/03 - 2001/03)  
ASTRA F Convertible (53_B) 1.4 i 16V  X 14 XE 1389 66 90 Convertible 96/01 - 01/03  
ASTRA F Convertible (53_B) 1.6 i  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Convertible 96/01 - 01/03  
ASTRA F Convertible (53_B) 1.4 Si  C 14 SE 1389 60 82 Convertible 93/05 - 01/03  
ASTRA F Convertible (53_B) 1.8 i 16V  X 18 XE 1799 85 116 Convertible 94/11 - 01/03  
ASTRA F Convertible (53_B) 2.0 i  C 20 NE 1998 85 115 Convertible 93/03 - 94/10  
ASTRA F Convertible (53_B) 1.6 i  X 16 SZ 1598 52 71 Convertible 93/03 - 96/08  
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)       (1991/09 - 1998/01)  
ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 1.7 TDS  X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 1686 60 82 Hatchback 91/12 - 98/01  
ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 1.6 i  X 16 SZ 1598 52 71 Hatchback 93/05 - 96/07  
ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 1.6 i  X 16 SZR 1598 55 75 Hatchback 91/09 - 98/01  
ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 1.8 i  C 18 NZ 1796 66 90 Hatchback 91/09 - 98/01  
ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 1.6 Si  C 16 SE 1598 74 100 Hatchback 92/03 - 94/12  
ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 2.0 GSI 16V  C 20 XE 1998 110 150 Hatchback 91/09 - 98/01  
ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 2.0 i  C 20 NE 1998 85 115 Hatchback 91/09 - 98/01  
ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 1.8 i 16V  X 18 XE 1799 85 116 Hatchback 94/09 - 98/01  
 
OPELCALIBRA A (85_)       (1990/06 - 1997/07)  













 
 








 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Smart Zhao
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Smart Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now